1,720

Properties in ZIP Code 21756

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $461,753 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Farragut Dr, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      30 Farragut Dr, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $660,429 Not Listed For Sale

      19011 Geeting Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19011 Geeting Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $467,051 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Sumter Dr, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2008
      46 Sumter Dr, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $512,114 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Farragut Dr, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15 Farragut Dr, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $261,728 Not Listed For Sale

      18518 Keedysville Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      18518 Keedysville Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $494,753 Not Listed For Sale

      5339 Porterstown Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2002
      5339 Porterstown Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $560,814 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Yankee Dr, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17 Yankee Dr, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,021,669 Not Listed For Sale

      4744 Horizon Ln, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4744 Horizon Ln, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $951,898 Not Listed For Sale

      6600 Coffman Farm Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      6600 Coffman Farm Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $266,188 Not Listed For Sale

      18812 Geeting Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      18812 Geeting Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $270,652 Not Listed For Sale

      3809 Hogan Ln, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3809 Hogan Ln, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $660,089 Not Listed For Sale

      18916 Geeting Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18916 Geeting Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $318,404 Not Listed For Sale

      3034 Chestnut Grove Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1989
      3034 Chestnut Grove Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $554,091 Not Listed For Sale

      18840 Geeting Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18840 Geeting Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $618,264 Not Listed For Sale

      3227 Hawks Hill Ln, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1997
      3227 Hawks Hill Ln, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $575,624 Not Listed For Sale

      19937 Alva Ct, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      19937 Alva Ct, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $535,885 Not Listed For Sale

      5302 Porterstown Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5302 Porterstown Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $247,545 Not Listed For Sale

      4102 Chestnut Grove Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      4102 Chestnut Grove Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $394,614 Not Listed For Sale

      5505 Ferrero Ln, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5505 Ferrero Ln, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $599,336 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Mount Briar Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      5400 Mount Briar Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,093,279 Not Listed For Sale

      20112 W Stone Ct, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20112 W Stone Ct, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Gardiner Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $490,740 Not Listed For Sale

      20131 Dogstreet Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      20131 Dogstreet Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $538,224 Not Listed For Sale

      20129 Dogstreet Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      20129 Dogstreet Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $282,767 Not Listed For Sale

      18334 Mansfield Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      18334 Mansfield Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $809,927 Not Listed For Sale

      20022 Alva Ct, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20022 Alva Ct, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $493,523 Not Listed For Sale

      3012 Chestnut Grove Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3012 Chestnut Grove Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $549,002 Not Listed For Sale

      3751 Trego Mountain Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3751 Trego Mountain Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756