48

Recently Sold Keego Harbor, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 1747 Beechmont St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1747 Beechmont St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,190

    Last Listing Agent Robert Schwartz KW Showcase Realty

    1747 Beechmont St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 3057 Norcott Dr, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $159,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3057 Norcott Dr, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,188

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Nagler Max Broock, REALTORS®-Bloomfield Hills

    3057 Norcott Dr, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 1938 Beverly St, Sylvan Lake, MI 48320

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1938 Beverly St, Sylvan Lake, MI 48320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,788

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hurst National Realty Centers, Inc

    1938 Beverly St, Sylvan Lake, MI 48320
  • 2305 Hester Ct, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2305 Hester Ct, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,612

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay David Blue Heron Realty

    2305 Hester Ct, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 3076 Pridham St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3076 Pridham St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,082

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Naurato @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    3076 Pridham St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 2825 Wall St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2825 Wall St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,966

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Rudin National Realty Centers, Inc

    2825 Wall St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 3033 Moss St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3033 Moss St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,630

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Delly EXP Realty Main

    3033 Moss St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 2881 Stennett St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2881 Stennett St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,848

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kraft Signature Sotheby's International Realty Bham

    2881 Stennett St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 1955 Maddy Ln, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $176,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1955 Maddy Ln, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,275

1955 Maddy Ln, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 1938 Beverly St, Sylvan Lake, MI 48320

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1938 Beverly St, Sylvan Lake, MI 48320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,788

    Last Listing Agent Karl Skyner Real Estate One-W Blmfld

    1938 Beverly St, Sylvan Lake, MI 48320
  • 2918 Nagle Ct, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2918 Nagle Ct, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,018

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Eller Real Estate One-Oxford

    2918 Nagle Ct, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 3202 Pridham St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3202 Pridham St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,048

    Last Listing Agent Bella Brookenthal Real Estate One-W Blmfld

    3202 Pridham St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 2411 Pine Lake Ave, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $187,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2411 Pine Lake Ave, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,913

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Benfield Millennium Prop & Mgt Co LLC

    2411 Pine Lake Ave, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 2488 Willow Beach St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2488 Willow Beach St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,332

    Last Listing Agent Dora Hermiz Sokolowski Lex Realty, LLC

    2488 Willow Beach St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 2419 Fordham St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $188,800

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2419 Fordham St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,418

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Clavet Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

    2419 Fordham St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 2030 Pine Lake Trail, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $490,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2030 Pine Lake Trail, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,900

    Last Listing Agent Fanar Ayar ICON Realty Experts, LLC

    2030 Pine Lake Trail, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • /24

    $226,343

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2329 Fordham St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,416

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Diamond Coldwell Banker Professionals

    2329 Fordham St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 2840 Wall St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $361,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2840 Wall St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,672

    Last Listing Agent Jan Hays Max Broock, REALTORS®-Bloomfield Hills

    2840 Wall St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 1540 Kessler Ave, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1540 Kessler Ave, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,075

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Cech Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    1540 Kessler Ave, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 2341 Hester Ct, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2341 Hester Ct, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,625

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Allen Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    2341 Hester Ct, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 2015 Harbor Village Ave, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2015 Harbor Village Ave, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,643

    Last Listing Agent Jason Dabish Max Broock Realtors

    2015 Harbor Village Ave, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 2820 Wall St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $612,500

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2820 Wall St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,637

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Praet Real Estate One Clinton

    2820 Wall St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 1517 Kessler Ave, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $1,398,450

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1517 Kessler Ave, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,344

    Last Listing Agent Nina Gjonaj Real Estate One-W Blmfld

    1517 Kessler Ave, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 3051 Kenrick St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $223,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3051 Kenrick St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,523

    Last Listing Agent Rocco Deciechi Role Realty

    3051 Kenrick St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 2235 Maddy Ln, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $248,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2235 Maddy Ln, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,991

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Foos KW Realty Livingston

    2235 Maddy Ln, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 1833 Cass Lake Rd, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $123,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1833 Cass Lake Rd, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,438

    Last Listing Agent Sharmaine Mendez Epique Realty

    1833 Cass Lake Rd, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 2823 Stennett St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2823 Stennett St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,682

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Winter Independent Broker Network LLC

    2823 Stennett St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 2050 Willow Beach St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $1,000,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2050 Willow Beach St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,144

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Kendrick USRealty.com, LLP

    2050 Willow Beach St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 2182 Park Cir, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2182 Park Cir, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,292

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Madias Keller Williams Advantage

    2182 Park Cir, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 1700 Maddy Ln, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $523,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1700 Maddy Ln, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,053

    Last Listing Agent Emily Day @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

    1700 Maddy Ln, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 3087 Brock St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $170,700

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3087 Brock St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,275

3087 Brock St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 1611 Cass Lake Rd Unit D, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $152,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1611 Cass Lake Rd Unit D, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,246

    Last Listing Agent John Lundwall KW Realty Livingston

    1611 Cass Lake Rd Unit D, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 3246 Millwall Ave, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3246 Millwall Ave, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,533

    Last Listing Agent James Horn KW Domain

    3246 Millwall Ave, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 1848 Maddy Ln, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1848 Maddy Ln, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,804

    Last Listing Agent Kevin McCort Real Estate One

    1848 Maddy Ln, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 2428 Willow Beach St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $45,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2428 Willow Beach St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $375,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,621

    Last Listing Agent Carin Van Acker KW Domain

    2428 Willow Beach St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 2960 Glenbroke St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $80,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2960 Glenbroke St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,353

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Laing Real Estate One-Ortonville

    2960 Glenbroke St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 2265 Maddy Ln, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $250,600

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2265 Maddy Ln, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,746

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Blewett Real Estate One-Commerce

    2265 Maddy Ln, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 3033 Cass Lake Ave, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $241,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3033 Cass Lake Ave, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,125

    Last Listing Agent Steven Moore KW Showcase Realty

    3033 Cass Lake Ave, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 2062 Fountain Park, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $466,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2062 Fountain Park, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,004

    Last Listing Agent Christine Jamil Golden Key Realty Group LLC

    2062 Fountain Park, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 2920 Hensman St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $39,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2920 Hensman St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $249,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,266

    Last Listing Agent Katie Wright Keller Williams Premier

    2920 Hensman St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average home price in Keego Harbor, MI?
Homes for sale in Keego Harbor, MI have an average home price of $384,471.
What is the average time to sell a house in Keego Harbor, MI?
The houses for sale in Keego Harbor, MI spend an average of 33 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Keego Harbor, MI?
There are 7 active homes for sale in Keego Harbor, MI.
How many homes have sold over the last 12 months in Keego Harbor, MI?
38 homes have sold in Keego Harbor, MI over the last 12 months.

Home Trends in Keego Harbor, MI

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$262,800
Median Single Family Sale Price
$295,000
Median 2 Bedroom Sale Price
$157,900
Median 1 Bedroom Sale Price
$175,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$221
Number of Homes for Sale
7
Last 12 months Home Sales
38
Months of Supply
2.20
Median List Price
$282,500
Median Change From 1st List Price