$365,000
180 N Cedar St, Keenesburg, CO 80643
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,308 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $279/SF
- 74 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $365,417
Last Listing Agent Deanne Kouba Day DAY AND COMPANY INC
$365,000
180 N Cedar St, Keenesburg, CO 80643
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $365,417
Last Listing Agent Deanne Kouba Day DAY AND COMPANY INC
$370,000
595 E Kiser Ave, Keenesburg, CO 80643
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $378,699
Last Listing Agent Kelly Watson Longspeak Realty Inc
595 E Kiser Ave, Keenesburg, CO 80643$474,950
455 S Cedar St, Keenesburg, CO 80643
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $473,646
Richmond American Homes Vista West
455 S Cedar St, Keenesburg, CO 80643$2,800,000
28242 County Road 10, Keenesburg, CO 80643
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $919,115
Last Listing Agent Christine Curl Colorado Tenderfoot Properties
$409,950
323 W Owen Ave, Keenesburg, CO 80643
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc
$350,000
0 County Road 6 Unit RECIR1001862, Keenesburg, CO 80643
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Becky Lyall Becky Lyall R.E.
0 County Road 6 Unit RECIR1001862, Keenesburg, CO 80643$410,000
521 Evans Ave, Keenesburg, CO 80643
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $405,571
Last Listing Agent Kyle MacAlmon eXp Realty LLC
521 Evans Ave, Keenesburg, CO 80643$575,000
33491 County Road 6, Keenesburg, CO 80643
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $572,586
Last Listing Agent Amber Cano Dynamic Real Estate Services
33491 County Road 6, Keenesburg, CO 80643$549,950
313 Smith Ave, Keenesburg, CO 80643