49

Keithville, LA Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /2

    $29,500

    $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $23,984 per Acre

    0 Louisiana 789 Unit 27 174970, Keithville, LA 71047

    Owners Are Licensed Louisiana Real Estate Brokers. More Lots Available In Springridge Hills That Are Not In Mls, Owners Are Willing To Co-Op On All Lots.

    Timothy Navarre Century 21 Elite

    0 Louisiana 789 Unit 27 174970, Keithville, LA 71047
  • /4

    $32,900

    • Land
    • 3.18 Acres
    • $10,346 per Acre

    0 Shane Ln Unit 41, Keithville, LA 71047

    Lot 41 -Build your Dream Home and enjoy Country Living on 3.18 Acres! Beautiful smaller neighborhood. Subdivision is only one street that is shaped like a horse shoe, making 2 entrances and exits. It feels like rolling hills as you drive around. Houses are on large lots and still being built. Drive through and see the beautiful homes. -No HOA dues. -Horses, chickens and cattle may be kept on the

    Mary Cummings Rose Realty LLC

    0 Shane Ln Unit 41, Keithville, LA 71047
  • /16

    $265,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    11642 Sparks Davis Rd, Keithville, LA 71047

    Experience the perfect blend of modern style and rural freedom at 11642 Sparks Davis Road. Built in 2022, this contemporary 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom manufactured home sits on a sprawling 2.272-acre lot, offering the ultimate canvas for your country lifestyle. Inside, the home shines with a sophisticated cool grey color palette and sleek modern flooring that flows through an open-concept living

    Aviva 'Tina' Williamson Keller Williams Northwest

    11642 Sparks Davis Rd, Keithville, LA 71047
  • /35

    $209,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,393 Sq Ft

    5725 Harper Rd, Keithville, LA 71047

    Spacious ranch-style home situated on just over 2.4 acres, offering the privacy and room to spread out you’ve been searching for! With nearly 2,400 square feet, this property features four bedrooms, one bathroom, and multiple living spaces designed for comfort and flexibility. Enjoy two separate living areas, including a second living room with a beautiful stone hearth — perfect for a cozy family

    Roxanne Aguilera Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    5725 Harper Rd, Keithville, LA 71047
  • /2

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 25,831 Sq Ft
    • $30,354 per Acre

    0 Preston Rd, Keithville, LA 71047

    .6 of an acre of undeveloped land. You will need to put in your own septic and well. There is electricity at the street. Love the country? You'll love this!

    Jayne Tappe I AM Real Estate, LLC

    0 Preston Rd, Keithville, LA 71047
  • /5

    $140,000

    $85K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.01 Acres
    • $46,527 per Acre

    00 Woolworth Rd, Shreveport, LA 71129

    HIGHLY VISIBLE with HIGH TRAFFIC COUNT at major popular intersection of Woolworth Road and Buncombe Road. Less than 1 mile south of Walnut Hill School which is a large public school in Southwest Caddo Parish. Subject property consists of pasture with a small barn and can be transitioned to commercial use. There are multiple access points to this tract and possibly another access point from

    Jon Fielder Osborn Hays Real Estate, LLC

    00 Woolworth Rd, Shreveport, LA 71129
  • /18

    $150,000

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    14985 Rita St, Keithville, LA 71047

    Cozy With A Country Feel~ This Charming 4 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Manufactured Home Is Located On A Corner Lot With Over 1.4 Acres ~ NEW HVAC ~ Patio, Roof , and Sump Pump is 3 years Old~It is a must see!! SCHEDULE YOU APPOINTMENT TODAY!!

    Lisa Nicholson Keller Williams Northwest

    14985 Rita St, Keithville, LA 71047
  • /24

    $127,500

    • Land
    • 11.8 Acres
    • $10,805 per Acre

    0 Bledsoe Rd, Keithville, LA 71047

    Discover the potential of this expansive 11.2-acre parcel of land, offering the perfect blend of space, privacy, and opportunity. Nestled in a serene and natural setting, this property is ideal for building your dream home, starting a hobby farm, or developing a private retreat. With plenty of room for outbuildings, gardens, and recreational use, the possibilities are endless. The land features

    Adam Lytle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Ally Real Estate

    0 Bledsoe Rd, Keithville, LA 71047
  • /40

    $244,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft

    8183 Maison Ridge Ln, Shreveport, LA 71129

    Your private family oasis on 2+ acres! Escape the city and find your forever home on this sprawling 2+ acre property, perfect for a family seeking space, comfort, and fun. This exceptional 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom manufactured home offers a blend of modern updates and cozy living, all set within a beautifully landscaped, private retreat.Two spacious living areas, including a huge living room for

    Janet McCord Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    8183 Maison Ridge Ln, Shreveport, LA 71129

Showing Results 41 - 49, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home