741

Recently Sold Homes in 76244

Section Image
  • /36

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5312 Bellis Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,829

    Last Listing Agent Trey Crook MTG Realty, LLC

    5312 Bellis Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /30

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4872 Van Zandt Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,739

    Last Listing Agent Diane White Local Realty Agency Fort Worth

    4872 Van Zandt Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /40

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4216 Birch Creek Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,000

    Last Listing Agent CHARLES MORGAN RE/MAX Associates of Arlington

    4216 Birch Creek Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /20

    $383,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3716 Fossil Tree Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,407

    Last Listing Agent Adelina Dodson White Label Realty

    3716 Fossil Tree Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /33

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5024 Bomford Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,722

    Last Listing Agent Susan Lucky Smith RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    5024 Bomford Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /40

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    12825 Campolina Way, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,688

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Wurman Compass RE Texas, LLC

    12825 Campolina Way, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /32

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3525 Beekman Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,001

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Barkemeyer Keller Williams Realty

    3525 Beekman Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /26

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    12833 Travers Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,005

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Stegich Stegich Group Real Estate

    12833 Travers Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /39

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5105 Ambergris Trail, Keller, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,081

    Last Listing Agent Suzi Petroff HomeSmart Stars

    5105 Ambergris Trail, Keller, TX 76244
  • /40

    $669,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3901 Bamberg Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,077

    Last Listing Agent London Matter Green Oaks Realty

    3901 Bamberg Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /33

    $544,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    11913 Logans Way, Keller, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,436

    Last Listing Agent Cammie Ryan Rafter B Realty, LLC

    11913 Logans Way, Keller, TX 76244
  • /38

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3733 Glassenberry St, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,172

    Last Listing Agent Sha Hair Sophie Tel Diaz Real Estate

    3733 Glassenberry St, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /10

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    12041 Ringtail Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,792

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire Homezu.com of Texas

    12041 Ringtail Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /31

    $428,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4312 Summer Star Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,061

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Lewis Clever Realtors, LLC

    4312 Summer Star Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /34

    $387,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2936 Milby Oaks Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,343

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Copeland Real Broker, LLC

    2936 Milby Oaks Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /40

    $724,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2832 Stackhouse St, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,161

    Last Listing Agent Chaz Swint Keller Williams Realty

    2832 Stackhouse St, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /40

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    13152 Larks View Point, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,911

    Last Listing Agent Sara Drehobl League Real Estate

    13152 Larks View Point, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /40

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2620 Sandcherry Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,025

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Doty Doty Real Estate LLC

    2620 Sandcherry Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /35

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    12748 Forest Glen Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,364

    Last Listing Agent Charles Brown Keller Williams Realty

    12748 Forest Glen Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /34

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5129 Vieques Ln, Keller, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,781

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Plano The Sears Group - TSG Real Est

    5129 Vieques Ln, Keller, TX 76244
  • /38

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12400 Outlook Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,680

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Wurman Compass RE Texas, LLC

    12400 Outlook Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /38

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4204 Summer Star Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,973

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Hayes RE/MAX Trinity

    4204 Summer Star Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /27

    $69,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3008 Lavender Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darynda Jenkins Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    3008 Lavender Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /23

    $364,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3901 Tidball Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,604

    Last Listing Agent Charles Brown Keller Williams Realty

    3901 Tidball Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /38

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12700 Saratoga Springs Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,092

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kahan Stephanie Kahan Real Estate

    12700 Saratoga Springs Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /29

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    8675 Sumter Way, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,029

    Last Listing Agent Bryson Bassinger CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.- Decatur

    8675 Sumter Way, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /39

    $610,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11868 Vienna Apple Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,958

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Crouch Engel&Volkers Dallas Southlake

    11868 Vienna Apple Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /31

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    9001 Morning Meadow Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,049

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McCoy Williams Trew Real Estate

    9001 Morning Meadow Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /34

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5532 Costa Mesa Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,777

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Rhodes Cowtown Realty LLC

    5532 Costa Mesa Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /34

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    12001 Walden Wood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,554

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Spurrier Keller Williams Realty

    12001 Walden Wood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /29

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4621 Keith Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,623

    Last Listing Agent William Nelson Your Home Free LLC

    4621 Keith Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /11

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4912 Sunset Cir N, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • Land
    • 43,124 Sq Ft
    • $393,939 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,236

    Last Listing Agent Heather Ogg Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4912 Sunset Cir N, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /40

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    9101 Tate Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,000

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Auffet Coldwell Banker Realty

    9101 Tate Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /39

    $389,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5032 Keating St, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hall Real Broker, LLC

    5032 Keating St, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /28

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10624 Traymore Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,599

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hampton Texas Property Brokers, LLC

    10624 Traymore Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /27

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    9116 Ripley St, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,572

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Carter Great Western Realty

    9116 Ripley St, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /38

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    12609 Lizzie Place, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,582

    Last Listing Agent Star Green Orchard Brokerage

    12609 Lizzie Place, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /40

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4109 Bedington Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,499

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Underhill Real Broker, LLC

    4109 Bedington Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /35

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3736 Confidence Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,993

    Last Listing Agent Jean Christenberry Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    3736 Confidence Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244
  • /33

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    8721 Lariat Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,990

    Last Listing Agent Kelsi Bannahan Scott Brown Properties, Inc

    8721 Lariat Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76244

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home