$450,000
29065 520th Ave, Kelley, IA 50134
- Land
- 5.47 Acres
- $82,267 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Below List Price
- 129 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $491,808
Last Listing Agent Bo Cosens RE/MAX Precision
29065 520th Ave, Kelley, IA 50134$450,000
29065 520th Ave, Kelley, IA 50134
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $491,808
Last Listing Agent Bo Cosens RE/MAX Precision
29065 520th Ave, Kelley, IA 50134$475,000
28453 530th Ave, Kelley, IA 50134
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $470,317
Last Listing Agent Kristine Gardner RE/MAX Concepts
28453 530th Ave, Kelley, IA 50134$1,062,321
0 290th St, Madrid, IA 50156
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matt Adams Peoples Company
0 290th St, Madrid, IA 50156$144,900
1014 Giddings St, Kelley, IA 50134
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $144,097
Last Listing Agent Nicole Larson RE/MAX Precision
1014 Giddings St, Kelley, IA 50134$519,000
54398 276th St, Kelley, IA 50134
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $515,015
Last Listing Agent Roger Wheeler Century 21 Signature
54398 276th St, Kelley, IA 50134