37,896

Kendall, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $494,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft

    6603 SW 112th Place, Miami, FL 33173

    Beautifully renovated and move-in ready corner unit townhouse located in the highly desirable Kendall area, west of US-1. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features an updated interior, functional layout, abundant natural light, and added privacy as a corner unit. Enjoy a private outdoor area perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Situated in a quiet and well-maintained community with low

    Layla Mabjish United Real Estate Miami

    6603 SW 112th Place, Miami, FL 33173
  • /13

    $8,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11301 SW 91st Ave, Miami, FL 33176

    Nestled on one of the most desirable streets in the Kendall/Brenda Estates area, this spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home spans approximately 3,026 sqft—larger than tax records reflect—and sits on nearly a 0.9-acre lot. Elegant marble and wood floors flow throughout the open living and dining areas, highlighted by Sub-Zero appliances, a gated electrical entrance, circular driveway, and

    11301 SW 91st Ave, Miami, FL 33176
  • /60

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    7875 NW 107th Ave Unit 501, Doral, FL 33178

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,519

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Zuzolo Miami Business Brokers

    7875 NW 107th Ave Unit 501, Doral, FL 33178
    • /2

      Est $346,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      9580 SW 107th Ave Unit 204B, Miami, FL 33176

      • Studio
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9580 SW 107th Ave Unit 204B, Miami, FL 33176

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jose Almanzar Josly Realty

  • /30

    $457,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft

    6936 SW 110th Ave, Miami, FL 33173

    Beautiful townhouse in a prime location Miami location, in the Gated Community of Snapper Creek, 24-hours security, centrally located on Sunset just a few blocks from the Turnpike. The community has a nice club house for entertainment, 2 pools, basketball and tennis courts.Features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, spacious living area, and low HOA. The property offers impact windows installed 3

    Sandra Schmatz My Realty Group, LLC.

    6936 SW 110th Ave, Miami, FL 33173
  • /52

    $3,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7355 SW 89th St Unit 512N, Miami, FL 33156

    Pristine, spacious and updated 2/2 apartment overlooking the Meditation Garden at Toscano Condominium with laundry room ample closets and storage. Toscano offers resort style facilities-24-hour concierge, Gym, Pool, BBQ area, Yoga room, sauna, business center, free valet for guests and a club room. Walk to Dadeland, Publix, restaurants, and Metrorail station. Within minutes to the University of

    7355 SW 89th St Unit 512N, Miami, FL 33156
  • /25

    $840,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    8613 SW 80th Ct, Miami, FL 33143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,839

    Last Listing Agent Valaree Byrne BHHS EWM Realty

    8613 SW 80th Ct, Miami, FL 33143
    • /6

      Est $228,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      7713 SW 88th St Unit A103, Miami, FL 33156

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7713 SW 88th St Unit A103, Miami, FL 33156

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Bajaroff DK International Rlty Inc.

  • /23

    $1,380,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft

    8889 SW 78th Ct, Miami, FL 33156

    Ultra-rare opportunity to own a true gem in the exclusive Tara Community.Developed by The Hollub Group, this private enclave features just 40 residences within a 24-hour guard-gated setting, surrounded by lush, European-inspired landscaping.This turnkey 3-bedroom + den, 3-bath twin home offers over 2,200 sq ft of refined living space designed for both comfort and style. A newer roof and

    Parham Eslamifar WERC Realty, LLC

    8889 SW 78th Ct, Miami, FL 33156
  • /17

    $2,690

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7865 NW 104th Ave, Doral, FL 33178

    Ubicado en el tercer piso (?? sin ascensor), este cómodo y luminoso apartamento es perfecto para quienes buscan un estilo de vida moderno y bien ubicado.? Características principales:? Piso de cerámica en área social y alfombra en dormitorios? Cocina de concepto abierto con barra tipo bar ?? ideal para cocinar y compartir? Balcón encantador para relajarte al final del día

    7865 NW 104th Ave, Doral, FL 33178
  • /38

    $387,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10761 SW 113th Place Unit 102D, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,113

    Last Listing Agent Allan Pelaez Hammer Realty

    10761 SW 113th Place Unit 102D, Miami, FL 33176
    • /38

      Est $1,382,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      11860 SW 112th Ave Cir, Miami, FL 33176

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11860 SW 112th Ave Cir, Miami, FL 33176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Elias Compass Florida, LLC

  • /16

    $320,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 641 Sq Ft

    7875 NW 107th Ave Unit 205, Doral, FL 33178

    Modern apartment, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom. Strategically located in the heart of City of Doral. This unit offers porcelain floors, european-style kitchen, high-end appliances and impact windows. Washer and dryer inside the unit. Smart technology, FOB security control. 1 assigned parking space. Close to shops, supermarkets, restaurants, class A schools. Easy access to major expwys. FL Turnpike, and

    Carlos Bonnemaison Brickell Realty Group International

    7875 NW 107th Ave Unit 205, Doral, FL 33178
  • /12

    $2,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10397 N Kendall Dr Unit Kendall Acres, Miami, FL 33176

    Completely remodeled spacious 2 bedroom two baths, Great location. Centrally located in the heart of Kendall and 103rd.

    10397 N Kendall Dr Unit Kendall Acres, Miami, FL 33176
  • /27

    $920,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10533 SW 114th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,225

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Ward Coldwell Banker Realty

    10533 SW 114th St, Miami, FL 33176
    • /20

      Est $209,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      10832 N Kendall Dr Unit U4, Miami, FL 33176

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10832 N Kendall Dr Unit U4, Miami, FL 33176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,900
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alfredo Bild Bild Properties Inc

  • /49

    $295,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft

    10825 SW 112th Ave Unit 216, Miami, FL 33176

    Spacious and well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath unit located on the second floor of the gated Gardens of Kendall community, featuring tile flooring throughout, abundant storage space, and a private balcony with an additional storage closet; residents enjoy 24-hour security with gated access, a swimming pool, tennis courts, and conveniently located laundry facilities on each floor, all ideally

    Mario Cabrera Jr. Chez Realty, LLC.

    10825 SW 112th Ave Unit 216, Miami, FL 33176
  • /52

    $19,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,808 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9301 SW 92nd Ave Unit 1, Miami, FL 33176

    Experience the epitome of modern living in this rare 1-bedroom, 1-bath apartment situated in the highly desired Wisperwood community. Boasting a prime location near Baptist Hospital, Boys & Girls Club, major highways, and Dadeland Mall, this residence offers unparalleled convenience. The fully renovated space features stainless steel appliances, an open-kitchen concept, and recessed lighting

    9301 SW 92nd Ave Unit 1, Miami, FL 33176
  • /43

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    11435 SW 109th Rd Unit 46D, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,524

    Last Listing Agent Simon Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty International Lifestyles

    11435 SW 109th Rd Unit 46D, Miami, FL 33176
    • /21

      Est $246,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      10834 N Kendall Dr Unit X15, Miami, FL 33176

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10834 N Kendall Dr Unit X15, Miami, FL 33176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Larco La Rosa Realty Kendall, LLC.

  • /41

    $450,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    11483 SW 109th Rd Unit 2F, Miami, FL 33176

    Welcome to this exceptional 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a first-floor bedroom, located in the prestigious Sabal Chase community. Featuring 2 patios, ample closet space, and an in-unit washer and dryer. Prime location near the Turnpike, MDC Kendall Campus, shopping, and dining.Enjoy resort-style amenities including a large and small pool, clubhouse, playground, 24-hour security patrol,

    Mercy Saavedra Edge & Co. Realty, Inc.

    11483 SW 109th Rd Unit 2F, Miami, FL 33176
  • /20

    $7,900

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8100 SW 107th St, Miami, FL 33156

    Beautiful home near Continental Park offers comfort, style & convenience. This updated 3-bed, 2-bath home sits on a quiet street with beautiful trees. The home offers lots of natural light and comfortable spaces. Features include impact doors & windows, spacious living areas, and porcelain flooring throughout for low-maintenance living. The large yard features a pool and spacious terrace—a true

    8100 SW 107th St, Miami, FL 33156
  • /32

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    11530 SW 83rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,288

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Fangman PRECISION APPROACH REALTY LLC

    11530 SW 83rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33173
    • /14

      Est $271,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      11291 SW 88th St Unit 204M, Miami, FL 33176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11291 SW 88th St Unit 204M, Miami, FL 33176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danya Chanouha Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /19

    $295,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 797 Sq Ft

    7270 SW 88th St Unit B202, Miami, FL 33156

    Welcome to urban living at its finest in the heart of Downtown Dadeland! This bright and beautifully maintained 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in one of Miami’s most sought-after neighborhoods. Featuring an open-concept layout, abundant natural light, and an in-unit washer and dryer, this residence is designed for effortless everyday

    Victor Persia Compra Venta Miami

    7270 SW 88th St Unit B202, Miami, FL 33156
  • /14

    $2,350

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10755 SW 108th Ave Unit 103, Miami, FL 33176

    Updated & impeccably maintained 2 bedroom condo in a central Kendall location! Split floor plan unit features 2 en-suite oversized bedrooms with walk-in closets. Unit features fresh paint, granite kitchen countertops, washer/dryer inside unit, and tile floors throughout. Open and bright living/dining space, which overlooks a quaint balcony perfect for evening relaxing! Minutes to MDC Campus,

    10755 SW 108th Ave Unit 103, Miami, FL 33176
  • /31

    $2,357,840

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    11044 85 Ct, Miami, FL 33156

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $544/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    11044 85 Ct, Miami, FL 33156
    • /28

      Est $230,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      10901 N Kendall Dr Unit 210, Miami, FL 33176

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10901 N Kendall Dr Unit 210, Miami, FL 33176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stelia Carvajal Fortex Realty Inc

  • /36

    $299,000

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft

    8500 SW 109th Ave Unit 6109, Miami, FL 33173

    What a great residential Villa Condominium!!! Stop here and take a look to this unique property. Great for a family in need of space at a very cheap price. Property is covered with 1405 sq footage of Living Space, with the 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, spacious accessible kitchen and the backyard/patio will bring you the vibe of a single family home. Do not wait this will be pending in a blink of a

    Fabian Solis Lifestyle International Realty

    8500 SW 109th Ave Unit 6109, Miami, FL 33173
  • /18

    $2,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7725 SW 86th St Unit 416, Miami, FL 33143

    24 Hr Security, Clubhouse, 2 Pools, Tennis Courts, Basic Cable TV, Water, More

    7725 SW 86th St Unit 416, Miami, FL 33143
  • /66

    $2,350,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    11835 SW 91st Ave, Miami, FL 33176

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,480,876

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Moreira EXP Realty South LLC

    11835 SW 91st Ave, Miami, FL 33176
    • /27

      Est $291,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      10852 N Kendall Dr Unit 102, Miami, FL 33176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10852 N Kendall Dr Unit 102, Miami, FL 33176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Fernandez Gomez Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /25

    $318,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    10795 SW 108th Ave Unit 304, Miami, FL 33176

    Completely remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo in the heart of Kendall, offering a modern open-concept layout with elegant porcelain flooring and premium marble countertops throughout. This move-in-ready residence features a sleek, fully updated kitchen with brand-new stainless steel appliances, in-unit full-size washer and dryer, and high-end modern finishes that elevate the space.

    Damian Gonzalez Real Estate Sales Force

    10795 SW 108th Ave Unit 304, Miami, FL 33176
  • /141

    $2,100 - $3,800

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9055 SW 73rd Ct, Miami, FL 33156

    This light and airy condo features 2 large bedrooms plus a converted den that serves as a 3rd bedroom. Tile flooring throughout, ample cabinetry, lots of storage, generous closet space. Remodeled bathrooms. Large laundry room with plenty of pantry space. Available extra parking space for $100 a month. Easy to show. BUILDING OFFERS 2 HEATED POOLS, GYM, CARDIO ROOM, POOL TABLE, 24 HOUR CONCIERGE &

    9055 SW 73rd Ct, Miami, FL 33156
  • /26

    $677,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    12891 SW 91st Ct, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,512

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Koch Compass Florida, LLC.

    12891 SW 91st Ct, Miami, FL 33176
    • /17

      Est $336,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      7949 SW 104th St Unit 214-D, Miami, FL 33156

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7949 SW 104th St Unit 214-D, Miami, FL 33156

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hoffman United Realty Group Inc

  • /65

    $1,399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft

    10044 SW 131st Terrace, Miami, FL 33176

    Nestled in the desirable Woods of Pine Estates neighborhood, this gorgeous 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, charm, and space. Situated on an expansive 25,311 SF lot, this well-built Stoker home features 2,383 SF of living area thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Inside, you’ll find spacious and inviting living areas including a

    Melanie Hyer Pro Estate Realty LLC

    10044 SW 131st Terrace, Miami, FL 33176
  • /8

    $6,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    10841 SW 127th St, Miami, FL 33176

    HERMOSA PROPIEDAD DISPONIBLE CON 3 CUARTOS Y 2 BANOS, EXCELENTE LOCACION, RESTAURANTES Y CENTROS COMERCIALES CERCA

    10841 SW 127th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /35

    $612,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7855 SW 106th Ave, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,942

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Northern Compass Florida, LLC

    7855 SW 106th Ave, Miami, FL 33173
    • /33

      Est $300,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      13120 SW 92nd Ave Unit B-PH7, Miami, FL 33176

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13120 SW 92nd Ave Unit B-PH7, Miami, FL 33176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fatima Herrera Giolocation, LLC.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home