903

Recently Sold Kendall, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $570,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    8151 SW 119th Ct, Miami, FL 33183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,590

    Last Listing Agent Solangel Roque Luxe Properties

    8151 SW 119th Ct, Miami, FL 33183
  • /27

    $2,050,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    10780 SW 135th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,008,388

    Last Listing Agent Inaki Arnaiz Caribe Realty Corp.

    10780 SW 135th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176
  • /28

    $675,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11196 SW 75th Terrace, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,732

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Hoyos Keller Williams Realty Premier Properties

    11196 SW 75th Terrace, Miami, FL 33173
  • /66

    $2,300,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    9291 SW 88th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $754/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,163,884

    Last Listing Agent Vivian De La Rosa Realty World Executive Homes

    9291 SW 88th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /46

    $1,305,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    10061 SW 144th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,389,054

    Last Listing Agent Ilaria Belloni Compass Florida, LLC

    10061 SW 144th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /23

    $960,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9728 SW 135th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,741

    Last Listing Agent Bea Evelyn Citron Compass Florida, LLC

    9728 SW 135th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176
  • /57

    $1,900,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12140 SW 100th Ave, Miami, FL 33176

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,912,316

    Last Listing Agent Michael Elbilia Coldwell Banker Realty

    12140 SW 100th Ave, Miami, FL 33176
  • /29

    $268,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10875 SW 112th Ave Unit 218, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,491

    Last Listing Agent Margend Palacios Sellstate Powerhouse Real Estate Group

    10875 SW 112th Ave Unit 218, Miami, FL 33176
  • /27

    $1,300,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8375 SW 89th St, Miami, FL 33156

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,345,915

    Last Listing Agent Anna Wellman Douglas Elliman

    8375 SW 89th St, Miami, FL 33156
  • /80

    $1,900,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8845 SW 116th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,894,744

    Last Listing Agent Lisette Sarradet Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    8845 SW 116th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /33

    $430,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9055 SW 73rd Ct Unit 906, Miami, FL 33156

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,865

    Last Listing Agent Jake Little Coldwell Banker Realty

    9055 SW 73rd Ct Unit 906, Miami, FL 33156
  • /62

    $1,575,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    12920 SW 108th Place, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,426,289

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Ulloa Luxe Properties

    12920 SW 108th Place, Miami, FL 33176
  • /29

    $695,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    11610 SW 113th Place, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,912

    Last Listing Agent Koraly Joseph Luxe Properties

    11610 SW 113th Place, Miami, FL 33176
  • /55

    $468,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11036 SW 112th Ave, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,560

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Rodriguez Douglas Elliman

    11036 SW 112th Ave, Miami, FL 33176
  • /33

    $800,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9205 SW 128th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,790

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Fahel Lifestyle International Realty

    9205 SW 128th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /32

    $515,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    13168 SW 93rd Place, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,149

    Last Listing Agent Maria Aguila Area Co. Real Estate, LLC.

    13168 SW 93rd Place, Miami, FL 33176
  • /60

    $1,200,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7921 SW 100th St, Miami, FL 33156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $884/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,675

    Last Listing Agent Juan Sanchez London Foster Realty

    7921 SW 100th St, Miami, FL 33156
  • /38

    $445,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    11500 SW 64th St Unit H, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,129

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Hernandez Gravity Real Estate, LLC

    11500 SW 64th St Unit H, Miami, FL 33173
  • /24

    $3,255,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8787 SW 107th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $814/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,228,452

    Last Listing Agent Roger Trujillo Newstart Brokers LLC

    8787 SW 107th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /27

    $940,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10020 SW 102nd Avenue Rd, Miami, FL 33176

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,889

    Last Listing Agent Mike Diaz Miami Brokers Group

    10020 SW 102nd Avenue Rd, Miami, FL 33176

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home