9,518

Properties in ZIP Code 98028

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $1,263,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      6233 NE 193rd Ct, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6233 NE 193rd Ct, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jones Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /40

      Est $3,002,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      15539 61st Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15539 61st Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $1,214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Loveless Windermere Corporate

    • /17

      Est $1,450,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      8650 NE 169th St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8650 NE 169th St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $426/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Zachary McDonald Real Property Associates

    • /33

      Est $1,543,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      16632 74th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16632 74th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Liu Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /31

      Est $1,451,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      8010 NE 152nd Ct, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8010 NE 152nd Ct, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darin Robertson AQUA Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $1,229,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      8031 NE 182nd Place, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8031 NE 182nd Place, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Russell Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /40

      Est $1,304,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      19232 64th Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      19232 64th Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,212,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Price Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $1,364,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      19331 63rd Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19331 63rd Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Parsons Real Broker LLC

    • /36

      Est $1,502,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      16924 84th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      16924 84th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

• /39

      Est $1,521,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      6238 NE 193rd Ct, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6238 NE 193rd Ct, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Rockwell Rockwell Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $1,311,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      8803 NE 160th Place, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8803 NE 160th Place, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimi Pohlman Windermere Corporate

    • /17

      Est $582,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      17827 80th Ave NE Unit C202, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17827 80th Ave NE Unit C202, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kearney Lamb Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,216,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      18130 60th Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      18130 60th Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Robbins John L Scott

    • /33

      Est $1,451,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      6524 NE 192nd Place, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6524 NE 192nd Place, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Powers Ewing & Clark, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $1,486,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      19417 63rd Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19417 63rd Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Marks Portico Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,153,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      15033 70th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15033 70th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,058,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Peschel-Hull Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /35

      Est $1,371,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      6416 NE 192nd Place, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6416 NE 192nd Place, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louis Torres RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,524,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      19311 63rd Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19311 63rd Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Byler Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,052,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      19330 67th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      19330 67th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hedlund HomeSmart Real Estate Associates

    • /36

      Est $1,267,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      7717 NE 196th St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7717 NE 196th St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,012,500
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bret Butler Avenue Properties

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home