332

Recently Sold Homes in 98028

Section Image
  • /39

    $1,079,950

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1515 243rd Place SW Unit A, Bothell, WA 98021

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Murphy Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    1515 243rd Place SW Unit A, Bothell, WA 98021
  • /24

    $1,187,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    8746 NE 144th Ct, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $652/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,232,812

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Bartelheimer Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    8746 NE 144th Ct, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /33

    $1,806,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8031 NE 145th St, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $647/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,769,384

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Standley Windermere Real Estate Central

    8031 NE 145th St, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /40

    $1,730,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8516 NE 198th St, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,831,848

    Last Listing Agent Dae Kim Inter Central Investment Corp.

    8516 NE 198th St, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /2

    $730,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    19935 55th Ave NE, Lake Forest Park, WA 98155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $533/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,470

    Last Listing Agent Joe Loutsis Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    19935 55th Ave NE, Lake Forest Park, WA 98155
  • /31

    $860,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2430 243rd Place SW, Bothell, WA 98021

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,400

    Last Listing Agent Kerry McGhie John L. Scott Arlington

    2430 243rd Place SW, Bothell, WA 98021
  • /40

    $1,750,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8614 NE 198th St, Bothell, WA 98011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,785,354

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Peters Every Door Real Estate

    8614 NE 198th St, Bothell, WA 98011
  • /18

    $1,050,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1520 243rd Place SW Unit A, Bothell, WA 98021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

1520 243rd Place SW Unit A, Bothell, WA 98021
  • /21

    $975,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7419 NE 145th St, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,604

    Last Listing Agent Jack Burg John L. Scott, Inc.

    7419 NE 145th St, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /30

    $935,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8003 NE 145th St, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $799/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Badran CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center

    8003 NE 145th St, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /37

    $1,090,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    14423 75th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,112

    Last Listing Agent Li Fu COMPASS

    14423 75th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /36

    $1,074,950

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1524 243rd Place SW Unit B, Bothell, WA 98021

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

1524 243rd Place SW Unit B, Bothell, WA 98021

Showing Results 321 - 332, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home