3,715

Homes in ZIP Code 76060

Section Image
  • /18

    $565,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft

    469 Lessie Cir, Kennedale, TX 76060

    Get in while it's early. Pick out your interior style. There are 12 of these build unit styles to choice from. Contact the listing agent for more details regarding unit styles, floor plans, building timeframe, pricing and more. At Kennedale Oaks Townhomes you will experience modern comfort and effortless living. This thoughtfully designed home offers room to enjoy inside and outside. The units

    Marcella Richardson Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    469 Lessie Cir, Kennedale, TX 76060
  • /7

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    218 Pine Meadow Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060

    Secluded neighborhood near highways and city park. Call on availability of all units.2 bed and 1 bath duplex with fenced yard. Updated flooring, paint and counters. Rent special 1st MF OAC/BG/RH

    218 Pine Meadow Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060
  • /34

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1100 Fawn Meadow Trail, Kennedale, TX 76060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,209

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Beary Beary Nice Homes

    1100 Fawn Meadow Trail, Kennedale, TX 76060
    • /39

      Est $684,897 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Shady Bend Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      909 Shady Bend Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Laudenslager, CCIM Black Tie Real Estate

  • /17

    $585,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft

    482 Lessie Cir, Kennedale, TX 76060

    Get in while it's early. Pick out your interior style. There are 10 of these build unit styles to choice from. Contact the listing agent for more details regarding unit styles, floor plans, building timeframe, pricing and more. At Kennedale Oaks Townhomes you will experience modern comfort and effortless living. This thoughtfully designed home offers room to enjoy inside and outside. The units

    Marcella Richardson Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    482 Lessie Cir, Kennedale, TX 76060
  • /29

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    348 Spring Branch Ln, Kennedale, TX 76060

    UPDATED 3 BEDROOM DUPLEX IN KENNEDALE. This 3 bedroom half duplex home has been updated throughout including new LUXURY VINYL PLANK FLOORING, quartz countertops, new paint, light fixtures, and bathrooms. It is ready for immediate move in and won't last long at the current list price. Small town feel that is close to everything. Call today to schedule a showing!

    Josh Bowen Nations Premier Properties, LL

    348 Spring Branch Ln, Kennedale, TX 76060
  • /30

    $620,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1607 Montelena Ave, Kennedale, TX 76060

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,670

    Last Listing Agent Brandee Escalante eXp Realty

    1607 Montelena Ave, Kennedale, TX 76060
    • /36

      Est $651,791 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Shady Vale Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      908 Shady Vale Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Dolan Fathom Realty

  • /40

    $620,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,066 Sq Ft

    609 Sunrise Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060

    Step into a world of refined elegance with beautiful unobstructed sunrise and sunset views. This beautiful spacious home sits on over .25 acres with plenty of outdoor space and a backyard that is an open canvas for you and your personalization. Spanning an expansive layout, the home boasts five very spacious bedrooms and three and a half beautifully appointed bathrooms. Upon entering, you are

    George Hawkins Coldwell Banker Realty

    609 Sunrise Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060
  • /22

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    741 Woodland Ct, Kennedale, TX 76060

    Welcome to 741 Woodland Ct, a beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath home located in a quiet and convenient area of Kennedale. This property has been completely updated and offers a fresh, modern feel throughout. Inside, you’ll find a bright and open layout with updated finishes, new flooring, and a clean, contemporary design. The kitchen comes fully equipped with all appliances included, making

    Marco Siderman

    741 Woodland Ct, Kennedale, TX 76060
  • /23

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    124 S Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $142,177 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,118

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Bradford Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

    124 S Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060
    • /31

      Est $356,646 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Reeves Ln, Kennedale, TX 76060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      606 Reeves Ln, Kennedale, TX 76060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Abra Barker JPAR - Central Metro

  • /18

    $565,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft

    483 Lessie Cir, Kennedale, TX 76060

Marcella Richardson Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    483 Lessie Cir, Kennedale, TX 76060
  • /16

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5109 Glen Meadow Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    Beautifully maintained single-story home in the desirable Eden Glen Estates of Southwest Arlington. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers 2,277 sq ft of open-concept living designed for comfort and functionality. The inviting living area features a stone fireplace and flows seamlessly into the kitchen, making it ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is well appointed

    Zyre Sullivan eXp Realty, LLC

    5109 Glen Meadow Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
  • /40

    $635,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1009 Oakridge Ct, Kennedale, TX 76060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,333

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Schmidt RE/MAX Associates of Mansfield

    1009 Oakridge Ct, Kennedale, TX 76060
    • /20

      Est $237,112 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Woodlea Ln, Kennedale, TX 76060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      701 Woodlea Ln, Kennedale, TX 76060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Yeandle LPT Realty, LLC.

  • /17

    $585,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft

    479 Lessie Cir, Kennedale, TX 76060

Marcella Richardson Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    479 Lessie Cir, Kennedale, TX 76060
  • /11

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    119 Peachtree Ct Unit D, Kennedale, TX 76060

    Wonderful and spacious townhouse in the highly desired Kennedale ISD. 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, all newly renovated with high ceilings and your own backyard. Granite counter tops, laminate flooring, and beautifully remodeled bathrooms with all new cabinets, fixtures and paint. Quiet neighborhood with plenty of parking spaces for guests. Excellent location, minutes away from major highways,

    Samy Eskander Legacy Streets

    119 Peachtree Ct Unit D, Kennedale, TX 76060
  • /28

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    1305 Collett Sublett Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,435

    Last Listing Agent Judy Shoemaker Mark Cabal Realty

    1305 Collett Sublett Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060
    • /31

      Est $445,675 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Arthur Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      103 Arthur Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ana Delgadillo Rendon Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $585,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft

    497 Lessie Cir, Kennedale, TX 76060

Marcella Richardson Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    497 Lessie Cir, Kennedale, TX 76060
  • /24

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    422 W 4th St, Kennedale, TX 76060

    Two bedroom One and a half Bath unit available now. Granite Counters in Kitchen. Stove, Dishwasher, microwave and refrigerator in Unit D. The Kitchen, Living Room and half bath are downstairs. Upstairs are two bedrooms with a Full Bath. Unit D has two assigned parking spots in back.

    Tony Willis Wethington Agency

    422 W 4th St, Kennedale, TX 76060
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    501 Linda Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,284

    Last Listing Agent Yaneli Aranda NextHome Preferred Properties

    501 Linda Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060
    • /17

      Est $283,420 Not Listed For Sale

      622 Reeves Ln, Kennedale, TX 76060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      622 Reeves Ln, Kennedale, TX 76060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Buchanan eXp Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $585,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft

    474 Lessie Cir, Kennedale, TX 76060

Marcella Richardson Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    474 Lessie Cir, Kennedale, TX 76060
  • /10

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    205 S Kenney St Unit C, Kennedale, TX 76060

    2 bed 2 bath two-story townhouse in Kennedale! At S & S Property Services, we strive to provide an experience that is cost-effective and convenient. That’s why we provide a Resident Benefits Package (RBP) to address common headaches for our residents. Our program handles pest control, air filter changes, utility set up, credit building and more at a rate of $45.00 per month, added to every

    Luke Sawyer S & S Property Services

    205 S Kenney St Unit C, Kennedale, TX 76060
  • /40

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6810 Muirfield Dr, Arlington, TX 76001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,430

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Bolivar The Street Real Estate Company

    6810 Muirfield Dr, Arlington, TX 76001
    • /16

      Est $266,292 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Bowles Ct, Kennedale, TX 76060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      312 Bowles Ct, Kennedale, TX 76060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Penelope Willhite Penelope Willhite, Broker

  • /18

    $565,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft

    493 Lessie Cir, Kennedale, TX 76060

    Get in while it's early. Pick out your interior style. There are 7 of these build unit styles to choice from. Contact the listing agent for more details regarding unit styles, floor plans, building timeframe, pricing and more. At Kennedale Oaks Townhomes you will experience modern comfort and effortless living. This thoughtfully designed home offers room to enjoy inside and outside. The units

    Marcella Richardson Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    493 Lessie Cir, Kennedale, TX 76060
  • /8

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    214 Collett Sublett Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060

    This well maintained cottage is gated and includes a fenced backyard, 2 covered parking spaces along with 4 additional parking spaces. There is also a storage shed that comes with this home. There are horse pastures on this property that are available for lease. This home is conveniently located close to Highways 360,820, 20, and 287. Kroger Market Place is within minutes of this home. This home

    Carmen Chapa Carmen Chapa Real Estate, LLC.

    214 Collett Sublett Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060
  • /16

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    110 N Dick Price Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,799

    Last Listing Agent Diane Sullivan Diane Sullivan Realty

    110 N Dick Price Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060
    • /18

      Est $247,948 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Arthur Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      309 Arthur Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 153 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Rayburn Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

  • /18

    $565,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft

    471 Lessie Cir, Kennedale, TX 76060

Marcella Richardson Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    471 Lessie Cir, Kennedale, TX 76060
  • /38

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    913 Shady Vale Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,817

    Last Listing Agent Susan Garcia Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    913 Shady Vale Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060
    • /24

      Est $263,091 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Paula St, Kennedale, TX 76060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      712 Paula St, Kennedale, TX 76060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Briana Hipps Hendon Real Estate

  • /17

    $585,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft

    468 Lessie Cir, Kennedale, TX 76060

Marcella Richardson Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    468 Lessie Cir, Kennedale, TX 76060
  • /19

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    800 & 802 Woodland Ct, Kennedale, TX 76060

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,401

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Bitenc Help U Buy Realty, Inc

    800 & 802 Woodland Ct, Kennedale, TX 76060
    • /24

      Est $322,702 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Arthur Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      217 Arthur Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Iverson eXp Realty LLC

  • /18

    $565,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft

    467 Lessie Cir, Kennedale, TX 76060

Marcella Richardson Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    467 Lessie Cir, Kennedale, TX 76060
  • /12

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    210 W 4th St, Kennedale, TX 76060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,780

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Shaffer

    210 W 4th St, Kennedale, TX 76060

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home