3,440

Kennedale, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $528,453 Not Listed For Sale

      5304 Dunbarton Ct, Kennedale, TX 76060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5304 Dunbarton Ct, Kennedale, TX 76060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Slater TDT Realtors

  • /34

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6245 Century Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,253

    Last Listing Agent Angelique Burkett Realty Of America, LLC

    6245 Century Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060
    • /40

      Est $252,417 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Corry A Edwards Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      516 Corry A Edwards Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Crouch Chandler Crouch, REALTORS

  • /2

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    822 Woodland Ct Unit 820 & 822, Kennedale, TX 76060

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,513

    Last Listing Agent Judy Planas Rendon Realty, LLC

    822 Woodland Ct Unit 820 & 822, Kennedale, TX 76060
    • /28

      Est $284,140 Not Listed For Sale

      6717 Lindale Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6717 Lindale Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keyla Rivera HomeSmart

  • /16

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    928 Shady Oaks Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,041

    Last Listing Agent Sitra Seman Mark Spain Real Estate

    928 Shady Oaks Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060
    • /32

      Est $457,882 Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Melia Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5115 Melia Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelique Burkett Realty Of America, LLC

  • /20

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    100 & 102 Oakwood Ln, Kennedale, TX 76060

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie MacDonald Winters Legacy Realty

    100 & 102 Oakwood Ln, Kennedale, TX 76060
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Caylebaite St, Kennedale, TX 76060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      110 Caylebaite St, Kennedale, TX 76060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rick Bristow Real Broker, LLC

  • /38

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1203 Vera Ln, Kennedale, TX 76060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,473

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lane HomeSmart

    1203 Vera Ln, Kennedale, TX 76060
    • /31

      Est $561,177 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 J r Hawkins Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5500 J r Hawkins Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Figueroa AKL Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $357,975 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Oakwood Ln, Kennedale, TX 76060

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      101 Oakwood Ln, Kennedale, TX 76060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie MacDonald Winters Legacy Realty

    • /24

      Est $386,178 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Mountain View Ln, Kennedale, TX 76060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1340 Mountain View Ln, Kennedale, TX 76060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Danner ARC Realty DFW

    • /29

      Est $360,259 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Daleview Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      344 Daleview Dr, Kennedale, TX 76060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chelsie Synatschk Fort Worth Focused Real Estate