15,751

Homes in ZIP Code 99336

Section Image Section Image
    • /31

      Est $394,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      9389 W 9th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9389 W 9th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Brown Retter and Company Sotheby's

  • /33

    $127,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    312 S Columbia Center Blvd Unit 40, Kennewick, WA 99336

    MLS# 292023 Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in a pristine 55+community. This light-filled residence features abundant windows and multiple skylights, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere throughout. The home has been exceptionally well cared for and includes ceiling fans throughout, newer roof and updated skylights. The spacious kitchen and bathrooms showcase

    Tracy Backus Desert Hills Realty Inc

    312 S Columbia Center Blvd Unit 40, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /33

    $149,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3324 W 19th Ave Unit 52, Kennewick, WA 99338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,164

    Last Listing Agent Clint Oliver Tri Cities Realty Group LLC

    3324 W 19th Ave Unit 52, Kennewick, WA 99338
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 S Columbia Center Blvd, Kennewick, WA 99336

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      312 S Columbia Center Blvd, Kennewick, WA 99336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Backus Desert Hills Realty Inc

  • /30

    $629,900

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft

    1070 N Grant St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    MLS# 288712 Newly Complete! Welcome to the Ilana! This home features an inviting entry with spacious hallway leading into the oversized Greatroom with Fireplace. Open floor plan to the Kitchen, Dining and huge walk-in Pantry. Four Bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a 3 Car Garage makes this home very functional for everyday and entertaining. The color palette for this home is a Ranch house design. Fully

    Barb Keltch Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    1070 N Grant St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /30

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4959 W Skagit Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,522

    Last Listing Agent Glen Gosch Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    4959 W Skagit Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3121 W Hood Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3121 W Hood Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Burden Kenmore

  • /24

    $69,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft

    3324 W 19th Ave Unit 71, Kennewick, WA 99338

    MLS# 291109 Move-in ready and beautifully reimagined! This fully remodeled home is tucked away at the end of a quiet street in desirable Sun Meadows Park. Offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this approximately 994 sq. ft. home has been extensively updated from top to bottom. The stunning kitchen will feature contemporary box cabinetry, solid surface waterfall countertops, tile backsplash, and

    Damion Lalka PNW Collective / Real Broker

    3324 W 19th Ave Unit 71, Kennewick, WA 99338
  • /21

    $360,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3826 W Grand Ronde Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,888

    Last Listing Agent Alessandra Jorge-Dearing RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    3826 W Grand Ronde Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
    • /18

      Est $351,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      8324 W Yellowstone Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8324 W Yellowstone Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Myers HomeSmart Elite Brokers

  • /12

    $3,500,000

    • Land
    • 4.83 Acres
    • $724,938 per Acre

    5705 W Clearwater Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    MLS# 291155 This highly visible 4.828-acre commercial development opportunitysits directly on Clearwater Avenue, one of the most active retail andcommuter corridors in the Tri-Cities. With excellent frontage andaccess, the property offers a rare opportunity for a business owner ordeveloper to secure a large footprint in a high-traffic location thatnaturally attracts customers and daily commuters.

    Vicki Monteagudo NAI Tri-Cities Commercial

    5705 W Clearwater Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /16

    $369,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    520 N Irving Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,823

    Last Listing Agent Josh Weitzel Progressive Sales, Inc

    520 N Irving Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
    • /38

      Est $378,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      1031 S Elma St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1031 S Elma St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Ashby Retter and Company Sotheby's

  • /23

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,007 Sq Ft

    119 E 3rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    MLS# 292374 Beautifully Renovated Home in the Heart of Kennewick! Welcome to 119 E 3rd Ave, where modern comfort meets timeless charm. This fully renovated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers style, efficiency, and peace of mind with all the big-ticket updates already done! Step inside to discover new flooring, fresh interior and exterior paint, and abundant natural light through brand-new windows and

    Osbaldo (Ozzy) Camacho PNW Collective / Real Broker

    119 E 3rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /32

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    45 S Yelm St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,822

    Last Listing Agent Julie Drake Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    45 S Yelm St, Kennewick, WA 99336
    • /19

      Est $273,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      4718 W Hood Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4718 W Hood Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Tijerina RE/MAX

  • /39

    $259,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    4214 W Klamath Ave Unit A-4, Kennewick, WA 99336

    MLS# 292141 MLS# 287736 Welcome home to this beautifully updated, move-in-ready condo in a convenient Kennewick location. Offering 1,646 square feet of spacious living, this home is perfect for those seeking comfort and modern style without the maintenance of a single-family home. Upstairs, you'll find a primary suite with bathroom, two roomy secondary bedrooms and a den/loft, offering plenty of

    Alejandro Romero Retter and Company Sotheby's

    4214 W Klamath Ave Unit A-4, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /44

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    422 W Kennewick Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Schneider The Schneider Realty Group

    422 W Kennewick Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      NKA W Rio Grande, Kennewick, WA 99336

      NKA W Rio Grande, Kennewick, WA 99336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sheedy RE/MAX

  • /42

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    8607 W Deschutes Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,743

    Last Listing Agent Darla Cravens Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    8607 W Deschutes Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      7011 W Canal Dr, Kennewick, WA 99336

      • Built 1993
      7011 W Canal Dr, Kennewick, WA 99336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 508 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,404,512
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Howell SVN Retter & Company

  • /19

    $305,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    906 W 10th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    MLS# 291895 Charming home full of character and potential! This 3 bedroom, 1 bath residence offers comfortable living with a spacious layout and plenty of natural light throughout. Situated on a generously sized lot, the expansive yard provides endless possibilities from gardening, entertaining, or simply enjoying the outdoors. Conveniently located near local schools, shopping, and everyday

    Kimberly Ruesga Kelly Right Real Estate TC

    906 W 10th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /26

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    520 N Reed St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,557

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Tijerina RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    520 N Reed St, Kennewick, WA 99336
    • /34

      Est $493,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      1226 N Oklahoma St, Kennewick, WA 99336

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1226 N Oklahoma St, Kennewick, WA 99336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Craig Musser Bros, Inc

  • /11

    $3,100,000

    • Land
    • 597 Acres
    • $5,193 per Acre

    NKA Washington 397, Kennewick, WA 99337

    MLS# 289575 Right side of SR 397 coming from Interstate 82. Includes 597 acres which is designated as Parcel 8 on attached deed. Zone allows subdivision down to 20 acre parcels.

    Tina Shepard HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    NKA Washington 397, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /21

    $359,995

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9772 W 5th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,552

    9772 W 5th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
    • /40

      Est $496,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      2830 S Dawes Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2830 S Dawes Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monroe Davis Retter and Company Sotheby's

  • /6

    $55,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft

    5007 W Clearwater Ave Unit 19, Kennewick, WA 99336

    MLS# 292576 Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath manufactured home nestled in a friendly community near Clearwater. Step inside to find brand-neutral colors and a bright, open layout that instantly feels inviting.The front yard features fresh grass, giving the home great curb appeal, and an extra storage room. Located just minutes from shopping, restaurants, and cozy coffee

    Lizbeth Romero Simplihom

    5007 W Clearwater Ave Unit 19, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /23

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4203 W Kennewick Ave Unit 12, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,930

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Messenger Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    4203 W Kennewick Ave Unit 12, Kennewick, WA 99336
    • /20

      Est $333,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      8609 W Arrowhead Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8609 W Arrowhead Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Mallonee Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

  • /27

    $321,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1918 W 3rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,821

    Last Listing Agent Leah Mercer Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    1918 W 3rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 S Columbia Center Blvd, Kennewick, WA 99336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      312 S Columbia Center Blvd, Kennewick, WA 99336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,900
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Buchanan Century 21-Tri-Cities

  • /17

    $65,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft

    7901 W Clearwater Ave Unit 120, Kennewick, WA 99336

    MLS# 285580 Charming MFH home that has been nicely taken care of and also has many updates. MFH sits in over 55 years old community. Home has been freshly throughout the entire home and invites in lots of daylight. Home has all new hardware throughout the entire home. There is also new lighting. There are some new windows. Home has vinyl wood floors and brand-new appliances in the kitchen.

    Tracy Backus Desert Hills Realty Inc

    7901 W Clearwater Ave Unit 120, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /2

    $559,912

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2807 S Belfair Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Eakin Keller Williams Realty Tri-Cities

    2807 S Belfair Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /6

      Est $52,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 N Steptoe St Unit 129, Kennewick, WA 99336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2105 N Steptoe St Unit 129, Kennewick, WA 99336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Khea Longan Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

  • /29

    $349,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    715 S Juniper St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    Reduced $10,000! MLS# 291701 Tired of old houses that need a lot of work? This beauty is move in ready with all NEW roof, electrical, plumbing, insulation, interior/exterior paint, doors, hardware, trim. Come see and be "wowed" with all the new finishes and upgrades for this low price! Gorgeous new kitchen, appliances, quartz countertops. Rustic wood beam and vaulted ceiling adds charm to the

    Kuo-Ying Frenzel Northwest Property Consortium

    715 S Juniper St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /21

    $410,995

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    624 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,960

    624 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2879 S Belfair Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2879 S Belfair Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fuller Retter and Company Sotheby's

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home