13,712

Homes in ZIP Code 99337

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $546,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      1554 W 32nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1554 W 32nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jemima Crosby Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /38

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft

    1201 W 15th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    MLS# 292959 Welcome to 1201 W 15th Place in Kennewick-an updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering over 2,000 square feet of living space with room to spread out and enjoy.Inside, you'll find fresh paint and durable vinyi flooring throughout, creating a clean, move-in-ready feel. The kitchen has been thoughtfully refreshed with soft-close cabinets and drawers, updated counters, tile backsplash, and

    Alessandra Jorge-Dearing RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    1201 W 15th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /2

    $364,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2206 W 13th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Branham Distinctive Properties Inc

    2206 W 13th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /46

      Est $772,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      89315 Summit View Dr, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      89315 Summit View Dr, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Martinez Imagine Realty ERA Powered

  • /50

    $393,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    316 W 21st Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    :MOVE-IN READY BONUS SPACE RV/BOAT PARKING NO HOA Well-maintained Kennewick home featuring 3 bedrooms plus an additional covered patio/non-conforming flex room, offering versatile living options for a home office, gym, hobby area, guest space, or second living area. The living room showcases custom real wood built-in cabinetry with integrated lighting, along with a beautiful rock fireplace and

    Bill Johnson William Johnson

    316 W 21st Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /50

    $1,175,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3903 W 42nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,167,680

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Pomeroy Retter and Company Sotheby's

    3903 W 42nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /29

      Est $482,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      4305 S Yelm Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4305 S Yelm Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsie Knight Century 21-Tri-Cities

  • /31

    $425,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    3264 S Quincy St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    MLS# 292607 Welcome to this beautifully maintained, like-new home at 3264 S Quincy St in Kennewick! Nestled in a newer, quiet neighborhood, this one-level home offers a bright and open layout with vaulted ceilings that create a spacious and inviting feel throughout.The thoughtfully designed floor plan includes 3 bedrooms plus a dedicated office, and 2 bathrooms. The open-concept kitchen features

    Vitaliy Mantay Keller Williams Spokane

    3264 S Quincy St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    208903 E 315 Prairie SE, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,000

    Last Listing Agent Linda Craig Musser Bros, Inc

    208903 E 315 Prairie SE, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      200802 E Game Farm Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      200802 E Game Farm Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Munoz Professional Realty Services

  • /47

    $750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft

    1898 W 52nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    MLS# 291613 Experience elevated living in Inspiration Estates with this exceptional Sandhallow Homes-built residence—where luxury, craftsmanship, and panoramic views come together in one unforgettable home. From the moment you enter, the attention to detail is undeniable. Engineered hardwood flooring, soaring ceilings, and a stunning coffered ceiling create an inviting yet refined atmosphere. The

    Emily Bailey RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    1898 W 52nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /27

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    201 E 15th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,300

    Last Listing Agent Jed Morris Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    201 E 15th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /22

      Est $333,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 W 23rd Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      208 W 23rd Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haley Larson RE/MAX, The Collective

  • /29

    $460,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft

    2004 W 28th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    MLS# 292173 Spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers room for everyone and more. The downstairs features BRAND NEW windows in all the home, laminate flooring throughout, complemented by fresh interior paint that gives the home a clean feel. With two separate living rooms, there’s plenty of space to relax, entertain, or create a dedicated area for work or play. The large primary suite provides a

    Veronica Campos-Ramos Realty One Group Ignite

    2004 W 28th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /29

    $586,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4338 S Conway Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,576

    Last Listing Agent Richelle Davis EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    4338 S Conway Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /49

      Est $506,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      2339 W 45th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2339 W 45th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leia Schneider The Schneider Realty Group

  • /36

    $382,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    3707 S Buntin Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337

    MLS# 291818

    DJ James HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    3707 S Buntin Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /47

    $469,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1719 W 39th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,466

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Orozco EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    1719 W 39th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /38

      Est $465,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      2227 W 45th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2227 W 45th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cari McGee Cari McGee Real Estate Team/Re/Max Northwest

  • /29

    $419,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    1840 W 11th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    Endless Potential & Unbeatable Versatility in Rainier Heights! Welcome home to 1840 W 11th Ave, a fantastic property nestled in the desirable Rainier Heights neighborhood of Kennewick. Sitting on a generous quarter-acre lot (10,280 sq ft), this classic 1972-built gem offers over 2,000 square feet of total space, perfectly blending comfortable living with incredible future potential. Step inside

    Richard Dignum Richard Dignum Realty

    1840 W 11th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /33

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2900 S Tacoma Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,063

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Vogt EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    2900 S Tacoma Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /40

      Est $619,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      2451 W 49th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2451 W 49th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hailey Krumland Keller Williams Realty Tri-Cities

  • /20

    $689,000

    Pending
    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft

    1401 W 14th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    MLS# 292212 This stunning 4-plex in a highly sought-after rental area of Kennewick, WA, is an exceptional investment opportunity, ideal for expanding any investor’s portfolio with current market rents. The property features competitive monthly rents—$1,558 for Unit A, $1,482 for Unit B, $1,513 for Unit C, and $1,450 for Unit D—along with significant updates, including new siding and exterior

    Kristine Connolly Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1401 W 14th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /41

    $702,850

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1097 S Underwood Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Irwin Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1097 S Underwood Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /45

      Est $738,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      4004 W 47th Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4004 W 47th Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Retter Retter and Company Sotheby's

  • /50

    $680,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft

    46606 S Morton Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337

    MLS #290538 Tired of the city? Come out and tour this 2-story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms on 2.62 acres. Spacious master suite on the main floor with bathroom that includes a relaxing soaking tub and tile flooring. Second floor offers three additional bedrooms and bathroom providing plenty of space for family and guests. The large great room is open to the kitchen for easy flow

    Dina Mendoza HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    46606 S Morton Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /37

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4007 S Mayfield St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,379

    Last Listing Agent Richard Dignum Richard Dignum Realty

    4007 S Mayfield St, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /32

      Est $493,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 W 19th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      31 W 19th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Garcia Markel Properties

  • /16

    $199,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 396 Sq Ft

    17 E 13th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    MLS# 290932 Cute, efficient, and full of personality. This cozy home just under 400 sq ft features modern updates in the kitchen and bath, creating a fresh and functional space that lives bigger than you’d expect. Located near downtown Kennewick with a detached one-car garage, it’s a great option for minimal living, a rental, or a low-maintenance place to call home.

    Erica Martinez Epique Realty

    17 E 13th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /35

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3401 S Lyle St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,742

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Patnode Century 21-Tri-Cities

    3401 S Lyle St, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /44

      Est $520,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      2171 W 45th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2171 W 45th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones Berkshire Hathaway Hm Serv Central WA Real Estate

  • /9

    $205,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $539,474 per Acre

    Lot 18 W 56th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    MLS# 288768 Wake up to a front-row seat for the sunrise—where soft morning light spills over distant mountains and the city below begins to twinkle to life. These expansive lots in one of Kennewick’s premier neighborhoods offer more than just space—they offer a lifestyle rooted in beauty, peace, and possibility.With plenty of room for your dream home and that shop you’ve been planning (yes,

    Ken Poletski Community Real Estate Group / KWSP

    Lot 18 W 56th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /8

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    17304 S Short Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $347,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,667

    Last Listing Agent Jansen Ayres EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    17304 S Short Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /50

      Est $753,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      5329 S Kent St, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5329 S Kent St, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karina Sawyer Realty One Group Ignite

  • /33

    $465,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    4304 S Dennis Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337

    MLS# 291655 Welcome Home! 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 1,678 Square Feet and a 2 Car Garage. Better than new with all the perks of new construction without the wait. This home is light, bright, and meticulously maintained, truly move in ready. You will love the upgraded flooring throughout, granite in all areas including the laundry, and a stunning leathered granite kitchen island that really stands

    Nathaniel Biehl RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    4304 S Dennis Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /6

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1826 S Washington St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $347,561 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Thiss HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    1826 S Washington St, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /48

      Est $796,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      5386 S Kent St, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5386 S Kent St, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $784,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dalila Campbell Realty One Group Ignite

  • /21

    $99,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    2917 W 19th Ave Unit 21, Kennewick, WA 99337

    MLS# 290132 Offered here is a beautifully remodeled 3bed/2ba home located in the desirable Cherry Hill MFH Park in Kennewick. This home has been thoughtfully updated throughout by a licensed contractor and is truly move-in-ready! Recent improvements include a new Snow Cap roof system with a 10 yr material warranty, new exterior paint,trim and a new deck with overhang- perfect for outdoor

    Trisha Bass HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    2917 W 19th Ave Unit 21, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /21

    $805,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1806 W 21st Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 12 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Martinez Professional Realty Services

    1806 W 21st Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
    • /39

      Est $465,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      3308 S Williams St, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3308 S Williams St, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Matheson Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home