$399,000
- Land
- 1.94 Acres
- $205,670 per Acre
14442 Abigail Place Unit Lot12, Kennewick, WA 99338
14442 Abigail Place Unit Lot12, Kennewick, WA 99338$399,000
14442 Abigail Place Unit Lot12, Kennewick, WA 99338
14442 Abigail Place Unit Lot12, Kennewick, WA 99338$454,000
439 S Texas St, Kennewick, WA 99336
Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this updated 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home blends modern upgrades with unbeatable convenience. Located near Steptoe and Clearwater, you’re minutes from shopping and dining while enjoying a secluded, peaceful neighborhood.The Interior:The bright main floor features a welcoming office/bonus room and an open-concept living area perfect for entertaining.
Richard Dignum Richard Dignum Realty
$399,990
7322 W 24th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338
$432,990
7160 W 24th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338
$499,000
8021 W Hood Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
Vitaliy Mantay Keller Williams Spokane
$250,000
Lot 2 W 56th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
Lot 2 W 56th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337$415,000
2225 W 23rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
Malorey Caldwell Results Realty Group Tri-Citie
$125,000
214 S Quincy St, Kennewick, WA 99336
214 S Quincy St, Kennewick, WA 99336$448,850
2946 S Osborne St, Kennewick, WA 99338
Raul Vazquez Coldwell Banker Tomlinson
$139,800
218 N Underwood St, Kennewick, WA 99336
Melissa Montgomery RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS
$440,000
5997 W 41st Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338
Meticulously maintained quality move-in ready Southridge home in perfect condition on large lot with solar panels. Open concept kitchen, quartz counters, island/breakfast bar, cabinet high back splash, staggard cabinets, soft close hardware, stainless appliances, gas range. Vaulted ceilings, “wood look” tile flooring, gas fireplace with tile surround, wood wrapped windows, plenty of natural