1,592

Recently Sold Kennewick, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $390,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8510 W Yellowstone Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,828

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Pomeroy Retter and Company Sotheby's

    8510 W Yellowstone Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /20

    $337,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8011 W 5th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,884

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Vogt EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    8011 W 5th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /40

    $449,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    905 N Pittsburg St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,119

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Dickinson eXp Realty

    905 N Pittsburg St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /42

    $562,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6115 W 32nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,642

    Last Listing Agent Leia Schneider The Schneider Realty Group

    6115 W 32nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338
  • /5

    $1,124,995 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6055 28th Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jane Fallon Century 21-Tri-Cities

    6055 28th Place, Kennewick, WA 99338
  • /18

    $453,357 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7296 W 25th Ave Unit Lot32, Kennewick, WA 99338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Myers New Home Star Washington LLC

    7296 W 25th Ave Unit Lot32, Kennewick, WA 99338
  • /42

    $399,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4007 W 18th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,265

    Last Listing Agent Renae Quigley PNW Collective / Real Broker

    4007 W 18th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338
  • /37

    $407,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2332 S Tacoma St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,133

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Pottle EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    2332 S Tacoma St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /37

    $245,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    18303 S 2198 Prairie SE, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,354

    Last Listing Agent Connor MacDougall Retter and Company Sotheby's

    18303 S 2198 Prairie SE, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /7

    $440,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7152 W 25th Ave Unit Lot25, Kennewick, WA 99338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

7152 W 25th Ave Unit Lot25, Kennewick, WA 99338
  • /26

    $499,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1534 W 35th Loop, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,670

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cook Markel Properties

    1534 W 35th Loop, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /30

    $394,995 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    608 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,934

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Myers DR Horton

    608 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /2

    $566,180 Sold May 28, 2025

    6435 W 28th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Mulvey Century 21-Tri-Cities

    6435 W 28th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338
  • /35

    $346,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2514 W Clearwater Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,874

    Last Listing Agent KELLIE WHITE PNW Collective / Real Broker

    2514 W Clearwater Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /4

    $390,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    27866 Mammoth Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338

    • Land
    • 6.48 Acres
    • $60,185 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 354 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,000

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Tijerina RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    27866 Mammoth Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338
  • /29

    $350,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1514 S Garfield Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,511

    Last Listing Agent Kellen Belew HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    1514 S Garfield Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /49

    $610,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3147 S Wilson Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,203

    Last Listing Agent Laura Harris-Hodges Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    3147 S Wilson Place, Kennewick, WA 99338
  • /34

    $135,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    420 S Quincy St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lars Olsen RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    420 S Quincy St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /46

    $509,800 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    220006 E 59th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,295

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Smith Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    220006 E 59th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /50

    $639,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8912 S Grandview Ln, Kennewick, WA 99338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,743

    Last Listing Agent Craig Riche Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    8912 S Grandview Ln, Kennewick, WA 99338

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home