1,968

Kent, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 40 Botsford Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $687,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Botsford Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      40 Botsford Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 1,087 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Bain Bain Real Estate

    • 16 Angel Vista Dr, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $780,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Angel Vista Dr, Kent, CT 06757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16 Angel Vista Dr, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,775
      • Oct 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Peter Salomone Premier Realty, LLC

    • 17 Straight Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $2,296,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Straight Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 Straight Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $1,029/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Jan 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Madonna William Pitt

    • /2

      Est $986,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Stonefence Ln, South Kent, CT 06785

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      25 Stonefence Ln, South Kent, CT 06785

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Toni Soule Daniel Soule Broker

    • /2

      Est $675,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Kent Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1799
      249 Kent Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ira Goldspiel William Pitt

    • 26 Kenmont Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Est $462,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Kenmont Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      26 Kenmont Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Oct 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ira Goldspiel William Pitt

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $671,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 572% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Apr 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Leblanc Realty

    • 4 Conboy Heights, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $745,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Conboy Heights, Kent, CT 06757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4 Conboy Heights, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steve Pener William Pitt

    • 255 Kent Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $586,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Kent Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      255 Kent Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Toni Soule Daniel Soule Broker

    • 395 Skiff Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $557,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Skiff Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      395 Skiff Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Holly Leibrock Elyse Harney Real Estate

    • 2 Lee Cir, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $644,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lee Cir, Kent, CT 06757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2 Lee Cir, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Jul 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ed Villeda William Pitt

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Camps Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      45 Camps Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent William Gillen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 433 Kent Cornwall Rd Unit 16, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $403,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Kent Cornwall Rd Unit 16, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      433 Kent Cornwall Rd Unit 16, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,600
      • Jan 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Toni Soule Daniel Soule Broker

    • 336 Kent Cornwall Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $424,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Kent Cornwall Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      336 Kent Cornwall Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Mosley E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 256 Segar Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $853,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Segar Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      256 Segar Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jan 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steve Pener William Pitt

    • 81 N Main St Unit 7, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $247,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 N Main St Unit 7, Kent, CT 06757

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      81 N Main St Unit 7, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 350% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joan O'connor Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 32 Iron Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $1,023,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Iron Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      32 Iron Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 423 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,000
      • May 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paul Dooley Dooley Real Estate

    • 80 N Main St Unit 11, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $475,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 N Main St Unit 11, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      80 N Main St Unit 11, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jul 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susie Rundall Fazzone & Harrison

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $373,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • May 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent David Bain Bain Real Estate

    • 95 Macedonia Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $846,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Macedonia Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      95 Macedonia Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 702 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hartwick William Pitt

    • 17 Bulls Bridge Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Est $516,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Bulls Bridge Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      17 Bulls Bridge Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Toni Soule Daniel Soule Broker

    • 39 Flat Rock Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Est $1,083,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Flat Rock Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      39 Flat Rock Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ira Goldspiel William Pitt

    • 16 Stoney Brook Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $586,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Stoney Brook Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16 Stoney Brook Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Janet Nelson William Pitt

    • 46 Elizabeth St, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $473,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Elizabeth St, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      46 Elizabeth St, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Toni Soule Daniel Soule Broker

    • 7 Locust Ln, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $434,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Locust Ln, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      7 Locust Ln, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chris Garrity Bain Real Estate

    • 65 Fuller Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $847,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Fuller Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      65 Fuller Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hartwick William Pitt

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $459,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Barksdale Barksdale Realty

    • 60 Macedonia Brook Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $753,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Macedonia Brook Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      60 Macedonia Brook Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Phil Fox William Pitt

    • 20 Kent Hollow Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Est $634,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Kent Hollow Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1700
      20 Kent Hollow Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Toni Soule Daniel Soule Broker

    • 371 Kent Cornwall Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $617,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 Kent Cornwall Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      371 Kent Cornwall Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Casey William Pitt

    • 13 Ore Hill Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Est $1,091,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Ore Hill Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      • 3 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13 Ore Hill Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 518 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Judy Perkins William Pitt

    • /2

      Est $622,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Macedonia Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      206 Macedonia Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tom McGowan Elyse Harney Real Estate

    • 27 Preston Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $819,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Preston Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      27 Preston Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jan 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Chris Garrity Bain Real Estate

    • 28 Segar Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $241,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Segar Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      28 Segar Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Bain Bain Real Estate

    • 25 Valley View Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $740,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Valley View Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      25 Valley View Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Beth Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 South Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $427,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 South Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      16 South Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,200
      • Jul 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steve Pener William Pitt

    • 64 Geer Mountain Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Est $814,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Geer Mountain Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      64 Geer Mountain Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 454 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Bain Bain Real Estate

    • 80 N Main St Unit 14, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $470,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 N Main St Unit 14, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      80 N Main St Unit 14, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Bain Bain Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $642,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Spaulding Farm Ln, South Kent, CT 06785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16 Spaulding Farm Ln, South Kent, CT 06785

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chris Garrity Bain Real Estate

    • 321 Kent Cornwall Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $726,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Kent Cornwall Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      321 Kent Cornwall Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Bain Bain Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home