1,968

Kent, CT Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Fuller Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10 Fuller Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Toni Soule Daniel Soule Broker

    • 77 Segar Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Segar Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      77 Segar Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steve Pener William Pitt

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Kent Hollow Rd Unit B, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1731
      220 Kent Hollow Rd Unit B, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dottie MacRitchie William Pitt

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Elizabeth St Unit A, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      44 Elizabeth St Unit A, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bob Camillone Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 81 Geer Mountain Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Est $614,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Geer Mountain Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      81 Geer Mountain Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 406 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,000
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karen Casey William Pitt

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 N Main St Unit B5B3, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      80 N Main St Unit B5B3, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Busi William Raveis Real Estate

    • 23 Maple St, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $755,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Maple St, Kent, CT 06757

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      23 Maple St, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 502 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Jan 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Garrity Bain Real Estate

    • 132 Kent Hollow Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Kent Hollow Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      132 Kent Hollow Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Bain Bain Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $971,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bridge St, Kent, CT 06757

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1898
      1 Bridge St, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Dave Fairty E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 152 Segar Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Segar Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      152 Segar Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Don Sciarretto Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 59 Segar Mtn Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $959,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Segar Mtn Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      59 Segar Mtn Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Bain Bain Real Estate

    • 3 Old Paddock Ln, South Kent, CT 06785

      Est $1,580,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Old Paddock Ln, South Kent, CT 06785

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3 Old Paddock Ln, South Kent, CT 06785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Feb 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ira Goldspiel William Pitt

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Dog Tail Corners, Kent, CT 12594

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      202 Dog Tail Corners, Kent, CT 12594

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ira Goldspiel William Pitt

    • 107 Kent Cornwall Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $1,591,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Kent Cornwall Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1741
      107 Kent Cornwall Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $927,500
      • Nov 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ward William Pitt

    • 81B Geer Mountain Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Est $1,488,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      81B Geer Mountain Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      81B Geer Mountain Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 371 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,000
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karen Casey William Pitt

    • 12 Dugan Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $445,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Dugan Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 Dugan Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dottie MacRitchie William Pitt

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Meadow St Unit 4A, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4 Meadow St Unit 4A, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ann Muoio William Raveis Real Estate

    • 243 Macedonia Rd Unit A, Kent, CT 06757

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Macedonia Rd Unit A, Kent, CT 06757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      243 Macedonia Rd Unit A, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Mar 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ira Goldspiel William Pitt

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bluff Rd Unit B, Kent, CT 06757

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8 Bluff Rd Unit B, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent EDWARD SERVICK William Raveis Real Estate

    • 46 Stone Fences Ln, South Kent, CT 06785

      Est $1,380,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Stone Fences Ln, South Kent, CT 06785

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      46 Stone Fences Ln, South Kent, CT 06785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Dec 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dave Fairty E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 200 Kenmont Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Kenmont Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 8,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      200 Kenmont Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Last Sold Summary

      • $546/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,400,000
      • May 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ira Goldspiel William Pitt

    • 23 S Main St, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $457,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 S Main St, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      23 S Main St, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 587 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steve Pener William Pitt

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lane St, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      10 Lane St, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Toni Soule Daniel Soule Broker

    • 129 Dugan Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $899,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Dugan Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      129 Dugan Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Dumas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Kent Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      314 Kent Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Toni Soule Daniel Soule Broker

    • /2

      Est $2,619,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Carter Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 6 Beds
      • 14 Baths
      • 8,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      175 Carter Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Peter Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 47 Carter Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Carter Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      47 Carter Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 370 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Madonna William Pitt

    • 80 N Main St Unit 25, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $478,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 N Main St Unit 25, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      80 N Main St Unit 25, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Aug 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent MARILYN DEVOS Bain Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Flat Rock Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      109 Flat Rock Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Janet Nelson William Pitt

    • /2

      Est $575,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 N Main St, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      37 N Main St, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chris Garrity Bain Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Kent Hollow Rd Unit A, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1731
      220 Kent Hollow Rd Unit A, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dottie MacRitchie William Pitt

    • 433 Kent Cornwall Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $242,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Kent Cornwall Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      433 Kent Cornwall Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 586 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debby Gibson Silvercreek Realty Group

    • 80 N Main St Unit 35, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $460,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 N Main St Unit 35, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      80 N Main St Unit 35, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Mar 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Garrity Bain Real Estate

    • 109 Mountain Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Mountain Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      109 Mountain Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Matthews W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 N Main St Unit A, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      89 N Main St Unit A, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Casey William Pitt

    • 164 Carter Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $1,909,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Carter Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      164 Carter Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $794/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Roger Saucy Elyse Harney Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Yuzi-Mini Ln, Kent, CT 06757

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      36 Yuzi-Mini Ln, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steve Pener William Pitt

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Kent Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 5,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      333 Kent Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ganser Scalzo Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $457,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 S Main St Unit B, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      23 S Main St Unit B, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chris Garrity Bain Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      160B Macedonia Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      160B Macedonia Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ira Goldspiel William Pitt

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home