1,968

Kent, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 36 Yuza Mini Ln, South Kent, CT 06785

      Est $1,791,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Yuza Mini Ln, South Kent, CT 06785

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2021
      36 Yuza Mini Ln, South Kent, CT 06785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 679% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 521 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steve Pener William Pitt

    • 28 Mt Mauwee, Kent, CT 06757

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Mt Mauwee, Kent, CT 06757

      28 Mt Mauwee, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 439 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Bain Bain Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $127,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Sawyer Hill Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      234 Sawyer Hill Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pat Lahoud Lahoud William Pitt

    • 15 Oakridge Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Est $1,172,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Oakridge Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      15 Oakridge Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ira Goldspiel William Pitt

    • 97 Kent Hollow Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $628,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Kent Hollow Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      97 Kent Hollow Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dave Fairty E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 127 Anderson Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $2,502,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Anderson Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      127 Anderson Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Feb 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Phillips William Pitt

    • /2

      Est $648,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Kent Hollow Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1731
      220 Kent Hollow Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dottie MacRitchie William Pitt

    • 32 Upper Kent Hollow Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $706,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Upper Kent Hollow Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      32 Upper Kent Hollow Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rob Hunt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 81 Kent Hollow Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Est $1,465,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Kent Hollow Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      81 Kent Hollow Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Bain Bain Real Estate

    • 32 Mountain Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Est $2,196,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Mountain Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      32 Mountain Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 516 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Nov 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Judy Perkins William Pitt

    • 33 Ore Hill Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Est $4,452,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Ore Hill Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      33 Ore Hill Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Feb 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ira Goldspiel William Pitt

    • 77B Segar Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Not Listed For Sale

      77B Segar Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      77B Segar Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $510/SF
      • 387 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Aug 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ira Goldspiel William Pitt

    • /2

      Est $845,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Skiff Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      560 Skiff Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steve Pener William Pitt

    • 56 Spooner Hill Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Est $1,802,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Spooner Hill Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      • 3 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      56 Spooner Hill Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,745,000
      • May 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ira Goldspiel William Pitt

    • /2

      Est $2,225,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Fuller Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      12 Fuller Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Bain Bain Real Estate

    • 80 N Main St Unit 9, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $396,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 N Main St Unit 9, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      80 N Main St Unit 9, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Aug 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chris Garrity Bain Real Estate

    • 80 N Main St Unit 1B4, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $386,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 N Main St Unit 1B4, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      80 N Main St Unit 1B4, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dottie MacRitchie William Pitt

    • 11 Upper Kent Hollow Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $332,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Upper Kent Hollow Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Upper Kent Hollow Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 378 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Harney William Pitt

    • 47 Upper Kent Hollow Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Upper Kent Hollow Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      47 Upper Kent Hollow Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $477/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Dec 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MARILYN DEVOS Bain Real Estate

    • 6 Botsford Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $686,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Botsford Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Botsford Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Jan 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent WENDY WESTCOTT W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty

    • 65 Kent Cornwall Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $349,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Kent Cornwall Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      65 Kent Cornwall Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Mar 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susie Rundall Fazzone & Harrison

    • /2

      Est $487,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Mountain View Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      17 Mountain View Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent EDWARD SERVICK William Raveis Real Estate

    • 119 N Main St, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $876,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 N Main St, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      119 N Main St, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hartwick William Pitt

    • 39 Segar Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $566,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Segar Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      39 Segar Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris KELL W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty

    • 16 Elizabeth St Unit 6, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $242,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Elizabeth St Unit 6, Kent, CT 06757

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      16 Elizabeth St Unit 6, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Catherine McCarthy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 30 Valley View Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $655,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Valley View Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      30 Valley View Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jan 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Toni Soule Daniel Soule Broker

    • 18 Birch Hill Ln, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $296,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Birch Hill Ln, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      18 Birch Hill Ln, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,050
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ed Villeda William Pitt

    • 21 Railroad St, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $473,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Railroad St, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      21 Railroad St, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Caporizzo William Pitt

    • 49 Kent Cornwall Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $453,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Kent Cornwall Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      49 Kent Cornwall Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steve Pener William Pitt

    • 80 N Main St Unit 3B3, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $411,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 N Main St Unit 3B3, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      80 N Main St Unit 3B3, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Mar 01, 2016

• 38 Iron Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $969,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Iron Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      38 Iron Mountain Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tim Tierney Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 16 Elizabeth St Unit 18, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $324,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Elizabeth St Unit 18, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      16 Elizabeth St Unit 18, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • May 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dave Fairty E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 56 South Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $533,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 South Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      56 South Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Chris Garrity Bain Real Estate

    • 22 Dolldorf Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $904,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Dolldorf Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      22 Dolldorf Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ira Goldspiel William Pitt

    • /2

      Est $606,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Macedonia Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      145 Macedonia Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steve Pener William Pitt

    • 25 Bald Hill Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Est $675,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bald Hill Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      25 Bald Hill Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Casey William Pitt

    • 30 Dolldorf Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $624,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Dolldorf Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      30 Dolldorf Rd, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Nov 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark Porriello RE/MAX

    • 447 Segar Mountain Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Est $1,148,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 Segar Mountain Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      447 Segar Mountain Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Bain Bain Real Estate

    • 80 N Main St Unit 7, Kent, CT 06757

      Est $381,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 N Main St Unit 7, Kent, CT 06757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      80 N Main St Unit 7, Kent, CT 06757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ira Goldspiel William Pitt

    • 90 Spooner Hill Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Spooner Hill Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      90 Spooner Hill Rd, South Kent, CT 06785

      Last Sold Summary

      • $441/SF
      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Nov 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Newell William Pitt

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home