6,639

Kent, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 100 Old Forge Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $769,144 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Old Forge Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      100 Old Forge Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Harrington Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 52 Old Forge Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $675,255 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Old Forge Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      52 Old Forge Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Finan Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 1037 N Horsepound Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $567,956 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 N Horsepound Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1037 N Horsepound Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Boyland Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 1156 Farmers Mills Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $573,262 Not Listed For Sale

      1156 Farmers Mills Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1156 Farmers Mills Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louis Cardillo Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 25 Mooney Hill Rd, Holmes, NY 12531

      Est $461,100 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Mooney Hill Rd, Holmes, NY 12531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      25 Mooney Hill Rd, Holmes, NY 12531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Browne-Shilling Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2 Sabrina Ct, Holmes, NY 12531

      Est $696,920 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sabrina Ct, Holmes, NY 12531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2 Sabrina Ct, Holmes, NY 12531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nina Piacente Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 51 Sabrina Ct, Holmes, NY 12531

      Est $828,162 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Sabrina Ct, Holmes, NY 12531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      51 Sabrina Ct, Holmes, NY 12531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Kessman Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 630 Ludingtonville Rd, Holmes, NY 12531

      Est $456,856 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Ludingtonville Rd, Holmes, NY 12531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      630 Ludingtonville Rd, Holmes, NY 12531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Thomas Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 21 Millpond Ln, Holmes, NY 12531

      Est $670,174 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Millpond Ln, Holmes, NY 12531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21 Millpond Ln, Holmes, NY 12531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Court Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 56 Millpond Ln, Holmes, NY 12531

      Est $773,863 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Millpond Ln, Holmes, NY 12531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      56 Millpond Ln, Holmes, NY 12531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

• 175 Schrade Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $638,338 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Schrade Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      175 Schrade Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimra Pierre Corcoran Legends Realty

    • 32 Kentview Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $396,027 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Kentview Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      32 Kentview Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Carinci RE/MAX

    • 16 Marshall Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $560,944 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Marshall Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16 Marshall Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Carinci RE/MAX

    • 50 Marshall Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $530,695 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Marshall Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      50 Marshall Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

• 59 Marshall Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $663,471 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Marshall Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      59 Marshall Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimra Pierre Corcoran Legends Realty

    • 524 Farmers Mills Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $415,294 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Farmers Mills Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      524 Farmers Mills Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Dizenzo Hudson River Line Realty

    • 76 Kent Shore Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $589,245 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Kent Shore Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      76 Kent Shore Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Ho Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 88 Daffodil Ct, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $847,808 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Daffodil Ct, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      88 Daffodil Ct, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Miccarelli Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 26 Kent Shore Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $387,713 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Kent Shore Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26 Kent Shore Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Adonetti K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    • 23 Southlake Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $496,630 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Southlake Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      23 Southlake Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurinda Abed Weichert Realtors

    • 28 Lake Louise Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $422,966 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Lake Louise Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      28 Lake Louise Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Suarez Connect RE Corp.

    • 35 Kent Lake Ave, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $526,694 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Kent Lake Ave, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      35 Kent Lake Ave, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lombardi Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 36 Church Hill Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $926,172 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Church Hill Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      36 Church Hill Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hamedi Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 51 Sterling Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $596,609 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Sterling Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      51 Sterling Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    • 127 Kentview Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $456,862 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Kentview Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      127 Kentview Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Jett Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 484 Nimham Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $530,088 Not Listed For Sale

      484 Nimham Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      484 Nimham Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,150
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joann Perna Guardian Realty Center, LLC

    • 287 Farmers Mills Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $592,695 Not Listed For Sale

      287 Farmers Mills Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      287 Farmers Mills Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Moreau Tactical Realty LLC

    • 431 Farmers Mills Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $612,263 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Farmers Mills Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      431 Farmers Mills Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Welch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 546 Nimham Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $570,099 Not Listed For Sale

      546 Nimham Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      546 Nimham Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Santello Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 51 Crossroad Ct, Stormville, NY 12582

      Est $411,055 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Crossroad Ct, Stormville, NY 12582

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      51 Crossroad Ct, Stormville, NY 12582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Maher BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 22 Deer Run Ct, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $555,476 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Deer Run Ct, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      22 Deer Run Ct, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Porter

    • 30 Old Farm Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $768,826 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Old Farm Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      30 Old Farm Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,888
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Sheil Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 48 White Pond Colony W, Carmel Hamlet, NY 10512

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 White Pond Colony W, Carmel Hamlet, NY 10512

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      48 White Pond Colony W, Carmel Hamlet, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $505/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kerwar William Raveis Real Estate

    • 10 Placid Dr, Carmel Hamlet, NY 10512

      Est $430,793 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Placid Dr, Carmel Hamlet, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      10 Placid Dr, Carmel Hamlet, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,700
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Berger RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    • 184 184 Ressique St, Kent, NY 12582

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 184 Ressique St, Kent, NY 12582

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      184 184 Ressique St, Kent, NY 12582

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharmistha 'Mish' Dutta RE/MAX

    • 184 Ressique St, Carmel Hamlet, NY 10512

      Est $515,722 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Ressique St, Carmel Hamlet, NY 10512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      184 Ressique St, Carmel Hamlet, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharmistha 'Mish' Dutta RE/MAX

    • 116 Smalley Corners Rd, Carmel Hamlet, NY 10512

      Est $681,442 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Smalley Corners Rd, Carmel Hamlet, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      116 Smalley Corners Rd, Carmel Hamlet, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dominick DiFilippo Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 0 Route 52 Unit ONEH6253756, Kent, NY 14477

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Route 52 Unit ONEH6253756, Kent, NY 14477

      0 Route 52 Unit ONEH6253756, Kent, NY 14477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,100
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Stoecker Briante Realty Group, LLC

    • 151 Barrett Hill Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $524,674 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Barrett Hill Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      151 Barrett Hill Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Zaccaria Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 10 Atkins Ct, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $671,245 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Atkins Ct, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10 Atkins Ct, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra DeMelis Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home