10,845

Properties in ZIP Code 98030

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $814,642 Not Listed For Sale

      27211 106th Ave SE Unit 14, Kent, WA 98030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27211 106th Ave SE Unit 14, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,950
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whitaker KB Home Sales

    • /37

      Est $671,597 Not Listed For Sale

      29308 120th Ave SE, Auburn, WA 98092

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      29308 120th Ave SE, Auburn, WA 98092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob McGarty Bushwick

    • /21

      Est $223,244 Not Listed For Sale

      1872 Central Place S Unit H85, Kent, WA 98030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1872 Central Place S Unit H85, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaundra Jackson Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /31

      Est $789,348 Not Listed For Sale

      10620 SE 272nd Place Unit 18, Kent, WA 98030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10620 SE 272nd Place Unit 18, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,950
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whitaker KB Home Sales

    • /40

      Est $1,862,000 Not Listed For Sale

      28123 104th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98030

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      28123 104th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina McDonough RE/MAX REALTY SOUTH

    • /3

      Est $818,169 Not Listed For Sale

      24914 118th Place SE Unit 15, Kent, WA 98030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24914 118th Place SE Unit 15, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,474
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whitaker KB Home Sales

    • /16

      Est $773,446 Not Listed For Sale

      24909 118th Place SE Unit 9, Kent, WA 98030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24909 118th Place SE Unit 9, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $771,750
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whitaker KB Home Sales

    • /4

      Est $843,326 Not Listed For Sale

      11905 SE 249th St Unit 19, Kent, WA 98030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11905 SE 249th St Unit 19, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $823,443
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whitaker KB Home Sales

    • /6

      Est $789,240 Not Listed For Sale

      24905 118th Place SE Unit 8, Kent, WA 98030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24905 118th Place SE Unit 8, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,950
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whitaker KB Home Sales

    • /4

      Est $809,218 Not Listed For Sale

      11819 SE 250th Ln Unit 13, Kent, WA 98030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11819 SE 250th Ln Unit 13, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,685
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whitaker KB Home Sales

    • /3

      Est $756,024 Not Listed For Sale

      10717 SE 243rd Place Unit Lot25, Kent, WA 98030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10717 SE 243rd Place Unit Lot25, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,550
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David O'Neal KB Home Sales

    • /12

      Est $758,311 Not Listed For Sale

      10714 SE 243rd Place Unit Lot4, Kent, WA 98030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10714 SE 243rd Place Unit Lot4, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,950
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    • /4

      Est $857,429 Not Listed For Sale

      24913 118th Place SE Unit 10, Kent, WA 98030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24913 118th Place SE Unit 10, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $836,243
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whitaker KB Home Sales

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      11823 SE 250th Ln Unit 14, Kent, WA 98030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11823 SE 250th Ln Unit 14, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,234
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whitaker KB Home Sales

    • /5

      Est $789,401 Not Listed For Sale

      10724 SE 243rd Place Unit Lot2, Kent, WA 98030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10724 SE 243rd Place Unit Lot2, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,842
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David O'Neal KB Home Sales

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      10518 SE 272nd Place Unit 11, Kent, WA 98030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10518 SE 272nd Place Unit 11, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 343 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $764,950
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whitaker KB Home Sales

    • /4

      Est $786,343 Not Listed For Sale

      10721 SE 243rd Place Unit Lot24, Kent, WA 98030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10721 SE 243rd Place Unit Lot24, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $743,076
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    • /4

      Est $789,823 Not Listed For Sale

      10719 SE 243rd Ln Unit Lot18, Kent, WA 98030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10719 SE 243rd Ln Unit Lot18, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,079
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      10616 SE 272nd Place Unit 17, Kent, WA 98030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10616 SE 272nd Place Unit 17, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whitaker KB Home Sales

    • /4

      Est $609,791 Not Listed For Sale

      11811 SE 250th Place Unit 11, Kent, WA 98030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11811 SE 250th Place Unit 11, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,979
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whitaker KB Home Sales

    • /4

      Est $794,939 Not Listed For Sale

      11904 SE 249th St Unit 4, Kent, WA 98030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11904 SE 249th St Unit 4, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,941
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whitaker KB Home Sales

    • /4

      Est $736,956 Not Listed For Sale

      11818 SE 249th St Unit 5, Kent, WA 98030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11818 SE 249th St Unit 5, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,960
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whitaker KB Home Sales

    • /3

      Est $781,020 Not Listed For Sale

      24815 119th Ave SE Unit 3, Kent, WA 98030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24815 119th Ave SE Unit 3, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $764,733
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whitaker KB Home Sales

    • /5

      Est $839,990 Not Listed For Sale

      24811 119th Ave SE Unit 2, Kent, WA 98030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24811 119th Ave SE Unit 2, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $844,950
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whitaker KB Home Sales

    • /4

      Est $755,201 Not Listed For Sale

      24810 119th Ave SE Unit 1, Kent, WA 98030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24810 119th Ave SE Unit 1, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,705
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whitaker KB Home Sales

    • /26

      Est $856,066 Not Listed For Sale

      24901 118th Place SE Unit 7, Kent, WA 98030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24901 118th Place SE Unit 7, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $847,996
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whitaker KB Home Sales

    • /11

      Est $311,752 Not Listed For Sale

      603 E Smith St, Kent, WA 98030

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1910
      603 E Smith St, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vu Nguyen John L Scott

    • /4

      Est $844,941 Not Listed For Sale

      24323 107th Place SE Unit Lot11, Kent, WA 98030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      24323 107th Place SE Unit Lot11, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,842
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    • /4

      Est $811,956 Not Listed For Sale

      24333 107th Place SE Unit Lot13, Kent, WA 98030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      24333 107th Place SE Unit Lot13, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $791,500
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    • /6

      Est $863,419 Not Listed For Sale

      27207 106th Ave SE Unit 15, Kent, WA 98030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27207 106th Ave SE Unit 15, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,950
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whitaker KB Home Sales

    • /3

      Est $841,859 Not Listed For Sale

      27215 106th Ave SE Unit 13, Kent, WA 98030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27215 106th Ave SE Unit 13, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,641
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whitaker KB Home Sales

    • /24

      Est $246,106 Not Listed For Sale

      26005 106th Place SE Unit A-206, Kent, WA 98030

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      26005 106th Place SE Unit A-206, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Schreck Every Door Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $316,232 Not Listed For Sale

      26241 114th Ln SE Unit 39, Kent, WA 98030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      26241 114th Ln SE Unit 39, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lamin Manneh John L Scott

    • /35

      Est $526,304 Not Listed For Sale

      12900 SE 268th St Unit M2, Kent, WA 98030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12900 SE 268th St Unit M2, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Raburn Real Broker LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      10728 SE 243rd Place Unit Lot01, Kent, WA 98030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10728 SE 243rd Place Unit Lot01, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $357/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,958
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pier D.R. Horton

    • /4

      Est $736,057 Not Listed For Sale

      10529 SE 272nd Place Unit 7, Kent, WA 98030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10529 SE 272nd Place Unit 7, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,770
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whitaker KB Home Sales

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      10617 SE 272nd Place Unit 6, Kent, WA 98030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10617 SE 272nd Place Unit 6, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 373 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $853,950
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whitaker KB Home Sales

    • /12

      Est $356,667 Not Listed For Sale

      26258 114th Ln SE Unit 29, Kent, WA 98030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      26258 114th Ln SE Unit 29, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Horton Skyline Properties, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $625,541 Not Listed For Sale

      12114 SE 292nd St, Auburn, WA 98092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      12114 SE 292nd St, Auburn, WA 98092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nia Nguyen John L Scott

    • /18

      Est $843,761 Not Listed For Sale

      10621 SE 272nd Place Unit 5, Kent, WA 98030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10621 SE 272nd Place Unit 5, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,315
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Whitaker KB Home Sales

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home