587

O'Brien Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $387,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      6711 S 239th Place Unit R107, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6711 S 239th Place Unit R107, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $385,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      6711 S 239th Place Unit R106, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6711 S 239th Place Unit R106, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $392,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      6711 S 239th Place Unit R104, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6711 S 239th Place Unit R104, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $389,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      6711 S 239th Place Unit R103, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6711 S 239th Place Unit R103, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $381,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      6711 S 239th Place Unit R101, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6711 S 239th Place Unit R101, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $412,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      6711 S 239th Place Unit C103, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6711 S 239th Place Unit C103, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $411,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      6711 S 239th Place Unit Q103, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6711 S 239th Place Unit Q103, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $410,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      6711 S 239th Place Unit Q102, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6711 S 239th Place Unit Q102, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $424,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      6711 S 239th Place Unit Q101, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6711 S 239th Place Unit Q101, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $410,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      6711 S 239th Place Unit C106, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6711 S 239th Place Unit C106, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $429,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      6711 S 239th Place Unit C105, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6711 S 239th Place Unit C105, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $406,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      6711 S 239th Place Unit B104, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6711 S 239th Place Unit B104, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $406,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      6711 S 239th Place Unit B102, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6711 S 239th Place Unit B102, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $369,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      22900 Russell Rd Unit 26, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      22900 Russell Rd Unit 26, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $406,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      22900 Russell Rd Unit 66, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      22900 Russell Rd Unit 66, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $312,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      22900 Russell Rd Unit 144, Kent, WA 98032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      22900 Russell Rd Unit 144, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $405,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      22900 Russell Rd Unit 182, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      22900 Russell Rd Unit 182, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $309,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      22900 Russell Rd Unit 34, Kent, WA 98032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      22900 Russell Rd Unit 34, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $307,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      22900 Russell Rd Unit 113, Kent, WA 98032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      22900 Russell Rd Unit 113, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $295,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      22900 Russell Rd Unit 203, Kent, WA 98032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      22900 Russell Rd Unit 203, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $300,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      22900 Russell Rd Unit 204, Kent, WA 98032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      22900 Russell Rd Unit 204, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $383,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      22900 Russell Rd Unit 161, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      22900 Russell Rd Unit 161, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7600 S 212th St, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7600 S 212th St, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $807,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      21902 84th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      21902 84th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $384,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      6711 S 239th Place Unit G112, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6711 S 239th Place Unit G112, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $377,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      6711 S 239th Place Unit A110, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6711 S 239th Place Unit A110, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Nov 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan Krueger Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /2

      Est $395,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      6711 S 239th Place Unit A109, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6711 S 239th Place Unit A109, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $379,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      6711 S 239th Place Unit A108, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6711 S 239th Place Unit A108, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $398,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      6711 S 239th Place Unit A101, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6711 S 239th Place Unit A101, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $398,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      6711 S 239th Place Unit P105, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6711 S 239th Place Unit P105, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $407,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      6711 S 239th Place Unit N103, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6711 S 239th Place Unit N103, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $923,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      8033 S 222nd St, Kent, WA 98032

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1952