17,374

Kentwood, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /52

      Est $389,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      5677 Sugarberry Dr SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5677 Sugarberry Dr SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Arguijo Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

  • /28

    $438,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834+ Sq Ft

    Uptown Plan at Cobblestone at The Ravines, Kentwood, MI 49512

    Uptown Townhome Floor PlanIntroducing our Uptown, two-story townhome. This floor plan is a townhome unit with an attached front garage. The first floor is complete with a kitchen and island open to the dining room and family room, and a powder bathroom. Primary suite upstairs features a private bathroom with a walk-in closet. A second and third bedroom and a second full bathroom are upstairs

    Interra Homes Builder
    2839 W Highgate St Unit 37505384, Kentwood, MI 49512
  • /27

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3512 Whispering Brook Dr SE Unit 11, Grand Rapids, MI 49508

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,566

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Buggs RW Daniels Realty

    3512 Whispering Brook Dr SE Unit 11, Grand Rapids, MI 49508
    • /9

      Est $367,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      5627 E Grove Dr SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5627 E Grove Dr SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carin Whybrew Coldwell Banker Professionals (Okemos)

  • /21

    $407,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    Integrity 1880 Plan at Bretonfield Preserve, Grand Rapids, MI 49508

    The Integrity 1880 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    2769 Plover Dr SE Unit 36480589, Grand Rapids, MI 49508
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4616 Quaker Hill Ct SE, Kentwood, MI 49512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF

    Current Estimated Value $401,578

    Last Listing Agent Vung Mang VJ Real Estate

    4616 Quaker Hill Ct SE, Kentwood, MI 49512
    • /39

      Est $541,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      5608 E Meadow Grove Dr SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5608 E Meadow Grove Dr SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Vissman Keller Williams GR East

  • /14

    $355,205

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    4235 Stratton Blvd SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

    This end-unit townhome is set for completion in February 2026! With over 1,800 square feet of living space, this townhome features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an attached 2-stall garage. A sleek, modern fireplace adds style and warmth to the living room. The kitchen boasts quartz countertops, a tile backsplash, center island, pantry, and a slate color kitchen appliance package. Laminate

    Janice DeVos DeVos Realty LLC

    4235 Stratton Blvd SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49512
  • /20

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5619 Eastern Ave SE, Kentwood, MI 49508

    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,263

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Moseley Childress Associates Realty

    5619 Eastern Ave SE, Kentwood, MI 49508
    • /36

      Est $383,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      5979 Mill Point Ct SE Unit 28, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5979 Mill Point Ct SE Unit 28, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Steenstra Key Realty

  • /31

    $418,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    Integrity 2080 Plan at Bretonfield Preserve, Grand Rapids, MI 49508

    The Integrity 2080 is a traditional 2-story floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    2769 Plover Dr SE Unit 36481185, Grand Rapids, MI 49508
  • /29

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5563 Osborne Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,998

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Story Keller Williams Harbortown

    5563 Osborne Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
    • /33

      Est $416,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      3580 Mill Point Dr SE Unit 17, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3580 Mill Point Dr SE Unit 17, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Jackson Five Star Real Estate (Main)

  • /23

    $389,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    2817 W Cobblestone Ct SE Unit 11, Kentwood, MI 49512

    NEW zero-step entry, ranch condominium at Cobblestone at the Ravines in Kentwood. Ready for immediate move-in! This new Chadron floorplan offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, main floor laundry, zero step entry, and walkout lower level backing up to a beautiful, wooded area. Community amenities include pool, playground, picnic area, basketball court, and walking paths. Contact listing agent to

    Janice DeVos DeVos Realty LLC

    2817 W Cobblestone Ct SE Unit 11, Kentwood, MI 49512
  • /24

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3167 Blairview Pkwy SE, Kentwood, MI 49512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bhim Khanal 616 Realty LLC

    3167 Blairview Pkwy SE, Kentwood, MI 49512
    • /38

      Est $454,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      3530 Mill Point Dr SE Unit 13, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3530 Mill Point Dr SE Unit 13, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Takens Independence Realty (Main)

  • /2

    $491,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    Meridian Plan at Cobblestone at The Ravines, Kentwood, MI 49512

    Meridian Condo Floor PlanRanch style condo with larger kitchen complete with walk-in pantry and snack ledge in island. Primary suite features a private bathroom, spacious walk-in closet with optional access to main floor laundry. A flex room is at the front of the condo and a powder bathroom for guests to use. This floor plan is one of the middle condos of a 4-unit building in the Cobblestone

    Interra Homes Builder
    2839 W Highgate St Unit 37505361, Kentwood, MI 49512
  • /44

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4507 Brookmeadow Dr SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,225

    Last Listing Agent Jodi King Bellabay Realty LLC

    4507 Brookmeadow Dr SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49512
    • /34

      Est $413,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      3537 Mill Point Dr SE Unit 8, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3537 Mill Point Dr SE Unit 8, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Czubak Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

  • /30

    $495,600

    New Construction $8K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft

    The Dickenson Plan at Walnut Woods, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

    Bosgraaf Homes Builder
    5622 Wing Ave SE Unit 39389810, Grand Rapids, MI 49512
  • /4

    $440,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2837 W Cobblestone Ct SE Unit 16, Kentwood, MI 49512

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,609

    Last Listing Agent Janice DeVos DeVos Realty LLC

    2837 W Cobblestone Ct SE Unit 16, Kentwood, MI 49512
    • /35

      Est $376,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      3565 Mill Point Dr SE Unit 5, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3565 Mill Point Dr SE Unit 5, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Takens Independence Realty (Main)

  • /18

    $357,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    Integrity 1800 Plan at Bretonfield Preserve, Grand Rapids, MI 49508

    The Integrity 1800 is a traditional split-level floor plan with a footprint designed for optimal and inclusive living & storage.

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    2769 Plover Dr SE Unit 36480820, Grand Rapids, MI 49508
  • /25

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3179 Blairview Pkwy SE Unit A307, Kentwood, MI 49512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Behnke Bellabay Realty (North)

    3179 Blairview Pkwy SE Unit A307, Kentwood, MI 49512
    • /38

      Est $306,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      5945 E Lyn Haven Dr SE Unit 97, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5945 E Lyn Haven Dr SE Unit 97, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Thornton EXP Realty

  • /33

    $429,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    2835 Sanderling Ct SE, Kentwood, MI 49508

    New construction home in Bretonfield Preserve in Kentwood School District. completes in May/June 2026. This open concept, two story home on cul-de-sac street includes 2062 square feet of finished living space on two levels. Main level large kitchen includes breakfast bar, white cabinets, quartz counters and tile backsplash. Slider door in walkout basement has access to back yard backing up to

    Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty LLC

    2835 Sanderling Ct SE, Kentwood, MI 49508
  • /13

    $323,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5500 Brittany Dr SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,737

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Capel Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    5500 Brittany Dr SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
    • /42

      Est $328,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      3461 S Lyn Haven Dr SE Unit 88, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3461 S Lyn Haven Dr SE Unit 88, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Anders Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

  • /21

    $459,657

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft

    2827 W Cobblestone Ct SE Unit 13, Kentwood, MI 49512

    Welcome to this spacious 3 bed, 3 bath, ranch condominium at Cobblestone at the Ravines in Kentwood. Estimated completion is June, 2026. The Wilmington floorplan is an end unit and features 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms on the main floor, cathedral ceiling in the living room, fireplace, kitchen with pantry, center island, kitchen appliances included, and a 10x10 deck off the living room. The

    Janice DeVos DeVos Realty LLC

    2827 W Cobblestone Ct SE Unit 13, Kentwood, MI 49512
  • /31

    $429,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2727 Blooming Bud SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,184

    Allen Edwin Homes Bretonfield Preserve

    2727 Blooming Bud SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49508
    • /31

      Est $356,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      3457 S Lyn Haven Dr SE Unit 87, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3457 S Lyn Haven Dr SE Unit 87, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /31

    $461,300

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,429+ Sq Ft

    The Dickenson Plan at Wildflower Estates, Kentwood, MI 49512

    Bosgraaf Homes Builder
    0 Coneflower Ct SE Unit 36491686, Kentwood, MI 49512
  • /22

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5349 Christie Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,509

    Last Listing Agent John Boggiano Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    5349 Christie Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49508
    • /26

      Est $339,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      3453 S Lyn Haven Dr SE Unit 86, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3453 S Lyn Haven Dr SE Unit 86, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

• /27

    $429,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft

    2831 W Cobblestone Ct SE Unit 14, Kentwood, MI 49512

    New Construction - now complete! The Meridian floorplan is situated on a walkout lot with a beautiful, wooded backyard view. Inside you will find a total of 2 bedrooms plus a main level flex room, 2.5 bathrooms, open kitchen with center island, pantry, 10x10 deck off the living room and patio off the walkout slider. Enjoy the amenities Cobblestone at the Ravines has to offer with a pool, picnic

    Janice DeVos DeVos Realty LLC

    2831 W Cobblestone Ct SE Unit 14, Kentwood, MI 49512
  • /54

    $456,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4470 Wintergreen Dr SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,491

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Martin Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

    4470 Wintergreen Dr SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49512
    • /25

      Est $284,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      3498 S Lyn Haven Dr SE Unit 69, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3498 S Lyn Haven Dr SE Unit 69, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Brace Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

  • /31

    $429,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft

    2825 Sanderling Ct SE, Kentwood, MI 49508

    New construction home in Bretonfield Preserve in the Kentwood School District. This traditional two-story home offers 1,882 sqft of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, blending everyday comfort with timeless style. The great room is positioned at the front of the home, welcoming you in with natural light and a space that feels inviting from the moment you enter. Just

    Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty LLC

    2825 Sanderling Ct SE, Kentwood, MI 49508
  • /25

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4481 Coneflower Ct SE, Kentwood, MI 49512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,059

    Last Listing Agent Chip Ferlaak Bosgraaf Properties of Michigan LLC

    4481 Coneflower Ct SE, Kentwood, MI 49512
    • /24

      Est $323,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      3502 S Lyn Haven Dr SE Unit 68, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3502 S Lyn Haven Dr SE Unit 68, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Jul 25, 2024

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home