$397,302
- Land
- 12.55 Acres
- $31,658 per Acre
284 Dark Sky Path N, Kerrville, TX 78028
284 Dark Sky Path N, Kerrville, TX 78028$397,302
284 Dark Sky Path N, Kerrville, TX 78028
284 Dark Sky Path N, Kerrville, TX 78028$1,295,000
1104 Lois St, Kerrville, TX 78028
This timeless 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home on 3.97AC is one of the most recognizable properties in Kerrville. The welcoming main floor offers a window-lined living room with wood-burning fireplace Xtrodinair, formal dining area, study/office, half bath and main bedroom with bath. Three bedrooms, one full bath and an additional second living room are located on the second floor, along with an
Cody Key Key and Key Realty
$2,995,000
2121 Landmark Rd, Kerrville, TX 78028
Lisa McGehee Fore Premier Properties
$220,000
000 Rr 783, Kerrville, TX 78028
000 Rr 783, Kerrville, TX 78028$397,935
352 Dark Sky Path, Kerrville, TX 78028
352 Dark Sky Path, Kerrville, TX 78028$593,000
Pressler Henke Rd, Kerrville, TX 78028
Pressler Henke Rd, Kerrville, TX 78028$395,000
181 S Colinas Dr, Kerrville, TX 78028
Scott Frantzen eXp Realty LLC / Absolute Charm Real Estate Group
$265,000
8940 S Ranch Road 783, Kerrville, TX 78028
8940 S Ranch Road 783, Kerrville, TX 78028$282,642
209 Dark Sky Path N, Kerrville, TX 78028
209 Dark Sky Path N, Kerrville, TX 78028$899,000
283 W Lacey Oak Pkwy, Kerrville, TX 78028
283 W Lacey Oak Pkwy, Kerrville, TX 78028$575,000
150 Branched Out Trail, Kerrville, TX 78028
150 Branched Out Trail, Kerrville, TX 78028$455,868
474 Dark Sky Path, Kerrville, TX 78028