$150,000
- Land
- 5.05 Acres
- $29,703 per Acre
435 Barfield Rd, Elgin, SC 29045
435 Barfield Rd, Elgin, SC 29045$150,000
435 Barfield Rd, Elgin, SC 29045
435 Barfield Rd, Elgin, SC 29045$375,000
426 E Ridge Rd, Lugoff, SC 29078
Solom White Hornet Realty LLC
$795,000
2411 Springdale Dr, Camden, SC 29020
Gregory Newman Coldwell Banker Realty
$54,900
BDF 7 Beaver Dam Rd, Cassatt, SC 29032
BDF 7 Beaver Dam Rd, Cassatt, SC 29032$29,500
2736 State Road S-28-87, Bethune, SC 29009
2736 State Road S-28-87, Bethune, SC 29009$309,900
8 Rye Ln, Camden, SC 29020
Christi Walsh F & E Realty LLC
$1,240,000
88 Tombfield Rd, Camden, SC 29020
Carlos Ennis Epique Realty
$54,900
BDF 6 Beaver Dam Rd, Cassatt, SC 29032
BDF 6 Beaver Dam Rd, Cassatt, SC 29032$1,600,000
1218 Mill St, Camden, SC 29020
Tara Morawski Harcourts Carolinas
$69,900
Ppf 6 Payne Pond Rd Unit Ppf 6, Kershaw, SC 29067
Ppf 6 Payne Pond Rd Unit Ppf 6, Kershaw, SC 29067$399,000
176 Southern Lake Ct, Camden, SC 29020
Terri Horton RE/MAX Summit LLC
$229,000
1389 A 3 Branches Rd, Lugoff, SC 29078
1389 A 3 Branches Rd, Lugoff, SC 29078$925,000
703 Neds Creek Rd, Kershaw, SC 29067
703 Neds Creek Rd, Kershaw, SC 29067$18,900
105 Main St S, Bethune, SC 29009
105 Main St S, Bethune, SC 29009$342,200
111 Calming Creek Way, Elgin, SC 29045
Lynn Cobbs Vylla Home, Inc.
$509,000
29 Coltswood Ln, Elgin, SC 29045
John Acosta Half Moon Realty LLC
$75,000
3279 Ebenezer Church Rd, Camden, SC 29020
Build your dream home in the peaceful countryside of Camden, SC! This 5.1-acre property offers a great opportunity for those looking for space, privacy, and rural living. The land previously had a manufactured home on the property and had an existing well water and septic in place for a previously existing manufactured home. There is access to Cassatt rural water. Seller used the rural water to