4

Homes for Sale in 74349

Section Image
  • /35

    $1,700,000

    • Land
    • 23.11 Acres
    • $73,571 per Acre

    0 Lakeside Dr Unit 2615634, Ketchum, OK 74349

    Attention Grand Lake Developers, Families seeking large estate waterfront property. We offer 23.10 acres South Grand Lake Waterfront undeveloped land with great Grand Lake Waterfront, Excellent Views, Sloping Terrain but not hard to walk or build on. Very seldom can you find a quiet, hidden, undeveloped scenic land property on Grand Lake but this is one great property. Survey on file and in

    Holly Berry Keller Williams Advantage

    0 Lakeside Dr Unit 2615634, Ketchum, OK 74349
  • /26

    $330,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    447684 Anchors End Unit 37, Ketchum, OK 74349

    Discover the perfect place to unwind and relax! The home has had a recent price improvement, making it an even more attractive opportunity for potential Buyers. Located on the south end of beautiful Grand Lake and just an hour from Tulsa, this charming home has recently undergone a beautiful redo with new paint inside and out and stylish vinyl flooring in both bedrooms. This exceptional home

    Debbie Norman Davis Jacob and Associates Realty

    447684 Anchors End Unit 37, Ketchum, OK 74349
  • /15

    $179,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    693 E Eastgate Ave, Pensacola, OK 74301

    Well below recent appraised value. This Fantastic find is in a quint little subdivision in Ketchum. Close to schools. This well maintained home features 3 bedrooms with primary having a large shower. Livingroom has access to covered patio area with privacy fence. 2 car garage. Spacious kitchen and dining area. Washer and Dryer closet. Small yard for that easy maintenance.