8,581

Homes in ZIP Code 11415

Section Image
  • /21

    $250,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft

    85-11 Lefferts Blvd Unit 5A, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    Welcome to this charming and sun-filled one-bedroom co-op nestled in the heart of Kew Gardens. This inviting home features a spacious kitchen with plenty of cabinet storage, abundant natural light, and a dedicated dining area perfect for everyday meals or casual entertaining. The thoughtfully designed layout offers comfortable living space and a warm, welcoming atmosphere throughout. Set within a

    Tiffany Wong* Tiffany Moves You Inc

    85-11 Lefferts Blvd Unit 5A, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
  • 125-10 Queens Blvd Unit 507, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    $319,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    125-10 Queens Blvd Unit 507, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent mingji moy Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    125-10 Queens Blvd Unit 507, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
    • 123-35 82nd Rd Unit 5T, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Not Listed For Sale

      123-35 82nd Rd Unit 5T, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1948
      123-35 82nd Rd Unit 5T, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Grancaric Benjamin Realty Since 1980

  • /14

    $475,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft

    83-80 118th St Unit 4-O, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    Expansive 2-bedroom, 2-bath home with potential 3rd bedroom in prime Kew Gardens. Welcome to Apartment 4O at the Curzon House—a residence that combines size, flexibility, and convenience. At just under 1,400 square feet, this home is the largest line in the building, offering an abundance of living space and a layout that can easily adapt to your needs.A generous entry foyer opens into a

    Christina Carroll Kafka Realty LLC

    83-80 118th St Unit 4-O, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
  • 84-09 120th St, Jamaica, NY 11415

    $1,301,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    84-09 120th St, Jamaica, NY 11415

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yaakov Richter Astor Brokerage Ltd

    84-09 120th St, Jamaica, NY 11415
    • 118-66 Metropolitan Ave Unit 2G, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Not Listed For Sale

      118-66 Metropolitan Ave Unit 2G, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      118-66 Metropolitan Ave Unit 2G, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Moskowitz Prime Realty

  • /9

    $199,999

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 741 Sq Ft

    123-40 83rd Ave Unit 2C, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    Welcome to Park Chateau in the heart of Kew Gardens! This cozy one-bedroom co-op offers great closet space and a comfortable layout. The building provides excellent amenities including a doorman, package room, and common laundry facilities for your convenience. Ideally located just moments from the E & F subway lines as well as the LIRR, you’ll enjoy easy access to Manhattan and beyond. A perfect

    Imani Cousar Exit Realty DKC

    123-40 83rd Ave Unit 2C, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
  • 83-60 118th St Unit 3E, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    $172,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    83-60 118th St Unit 3E, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edna Davoudi Prime Realty

    83-60 118th St Unit 3E, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
    • 118-11 84th Ave Unit 209, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Not Listed For Sale

      118-11 84th Ave Unit 209, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      118-11 84th Ave Unit 209, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cezary Doda Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

  • /2

    $945,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft

    84-89 129th St, Jamaica, NY 11415

    Two family home with a shared drive way. Conveniently located in Kew Gardens.

    Hugo Salazar RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    84-89 129th St, Jamaica, NY 11415
  • 45 Kew Gardens Rd Unit 6D, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    45 Kew Gardens Rd Unit 6D, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,067

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Bomze Casa Blanca Real Estate

    45 Kew Gardens Rd Unit 6D, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
    • 117-14 Union Turnpike Unit AE 3, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Not Listed For Sale

      117-14 Union Turnpike Unit AE 3, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 121,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      117-14 Union Turnpike Unit AE 3, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Witz Revived Residential

  • /18

    $447,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,091 Sq Ft

    118-11 84th Ave Unit 301, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    This beautifully designed third-floor, 2-bedroom residence in the Georgian House, a charming pre-war property nestled in a picturesque community of English and Tudor-style homes. Filled with natural sunlight, this home offers serene tree-top views and impressive 9-foot ceilings, creating a bright and airy ambiance. - The entry foyer features a charming coffee station, perfect for your morning

    Sherry McPhatter EXP Realty

    118-11 84th Ave Unit 301, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
  • 8300 Talbot St Unit 6H, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    8300 Talbot St Unit 6H, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan Mann Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    8300 Talbot St Unit 6H, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
    • 118-18 Union Turnpike E Unit 4E, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Not Listed For Sale

      118-18 Union Turnpike E Unit 4E, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1974
      118-18 Union Turnpike E Unit 4E, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 324 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stella Lu Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /13

    $265,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft

    83-00 Talbot St Unit 8E, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    Unlock the potential of a large 1 bedroom in the heart of Kew Gardens. Situated on a high floor of a classic prewar building, this one-bedroom apartment offers breathtaking open views and an incredible opportunity to create your dream home. This residence needs TLC, making it the perfect canvas for buyers with vision. With its spacious layout, high ceilings, and original hardwood floors, the

    Javier Grullon Showcase Realty Inc

    83-00 Talbot St Unit 8E, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
  • 12325 82nd Ave Unit 4K, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    $365,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    12325 82nd Ave Unit 4K, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent yanli Zhang EXP Realty

    12325 82nd Ave Unit 4K, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
    • 84-24 123rd St, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Est $862,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-24 123rd St, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      84-24 123rd St, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Santoro Schaefer Parkside Realty of Queens Inc

  • /16

    $299,000

    Open Tue 5:30PM - 7PM
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    45 Kew Gardens Rd Unit 5N, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    Welcome home to this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath residence nestled in a beautifully maintained pre-war building full of timeless character. As you enter, you’re greeted by a spacious foyer featuring a built-in bookshelf, 9-foot ceilings, elegant arched doorways, and many other pre-war details that add warmth and distinction throughout. A hallway lined with four extra-large closets provides

    Joana Chu Home Court Real Estate LLC

    45 Kew Gardens Rd Unit 5N, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
  • 8497 129th St, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    $865,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    8497 129th St, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $676/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,724

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Distefano Stephen Joseph Properties

    8497 129th St, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
    • 83-60 118th St Unit 8C, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Not Listed For Sale

      83-60 118th St Unit 8C, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      83-60 118th St Unit 8C, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $400/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradly Barnett Keller Williams Points North

  • /16

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    11860 Metropolitan Ave Unit 3E, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    This spacious 2br/Jr4home could be for either a second bedroom or office work space. The kitchen features a spacious granite counter tops, plenty of cabinets for storage, stainless steel appliances, dishwasher, and more.This apartments has hardwood flooring, plenty closets and windows. The huge main bedroom offers 2 closets. The building is a gated community with private walkways. Building

    Karina Sarmiento DIAZ FRANCISCO

    11860 Metropolitan Ave Unit 3E, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
    • 85-11 Lefferts Blvd Unit 2J, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Not Listed For Sale

      85-11 Lefferts Blvd Unit 2J, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      85-11 Lefferts Blvd Unit 2J, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jinyang Ye Prime Realty

  • /9

    $175,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft

    83-60 118th St Unit 11D, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    Sponsor unit. No board approval needed. Bright and sunny 1 bedroom cozy apartment located on a tree lined block close to Forest Park, public transportation, shopping, restaurants and more. Live in super and laundry room on premises. 2-year owner occupancy required.

    Bradly Barnett Keller Williams Points North

    83-60 118th St Unit 11D, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
  • 83-55 Lefferts Blvd Unit 1F, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    $195,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    83-55 Lefferts Blvd Unit 1F, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Colasuonno Compass

    83-55 Lefferts Blvd Unit 1F, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
    • 124-28 Queens Blvd Unit 8C, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Not Listed For Sale

      124-28 Queens Blvd Unit 8C, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      124-28 Queens Blvd Unit 8C, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $840/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hsin Yuan(Shirly Yang E Realty International Corp

  • /15

    $225,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft

    83-40 Austin St Unit 2 j, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    Welcome to The Texas Cooperative, the jewel of Kew Gardens, Queens, Nestled in central Queens just 1 block from the Long Island Railroad, Kew Gardens station, (only 17 minutes to Midtown) and just 6 blocks from Kew Gardens-Union Turnpike subway station for the E and F express trains (20 minutes to Midtown). Busses nearby (Q10, Q37, Q46). Enjoy Forest Park, for walks, tennis and more, many

    Mike Kaheni Royal House Realty Inc

    83-40 Austin St Unit 2 j, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
  • 125-10 Queens Blvd Unit 2604, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    125-10 Queens Blvd Unit 2604, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Shalomoff Keller WIlliams Realty Liberty

    125-10 Queens Blvd Unit 2604, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
  • /12

    $318,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    84-51 Beverly Rd Unit 2-S, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    This is your chance of a lifetime to be part of the famous BEVERLY HOUSE family. This pre-war co op has ENORMOUSE rooms - 21' long LR, 20" long bedroom vaulted ceilings etc. This apartment is a blank canvass that you will want to remodel and create your own home. This apartment needs a lot of work - from electric to plumbing. Be ready to imagine what you can make this home. It does not function

    Cody Macaluso Macaluso Realty

    84-51 Beverly Rd Unit 2-S, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
  • 84-102 Austin St, Jamaica, NY 11415

    $768,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    84-102 Austin St, Jamaica, NY 11415

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $750/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Torres Exit All Seasons Realty

    84-102 Austin St, Jamaica, NY 11415
    • 118-14 83rd Ave Unit 4N, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Not Listed For Sale

      118-14 83rd Ave Unit 4N, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1939
      118-14 83rd Ave Unit 4N, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Longueira Keller Williams Realty Greater

  • /21

    $579,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 826 Sq Ft

    8375 117th St Unit 6F, Kew Gardens, NY 11418

    If you've been searching for the perfect Kew Gardens condo, your search ends here. Unit 6F at 83-75 117th Street checks every box — stylish updates, thoughtful layout, incredible amenities, and a location that can't be beat.On the 6th floor of a well-kept 2003-built low-rise, this two-bedroom, two-bath home welcomes you with a sun-filled open living and dining room that spills out onto a

    Eileen O'Hara Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    8375 117th St Unit 6F, Kew Gardens, NY 11418
  • 83-83 118th St Unit 1k, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    $419,000

    Sold Apr 25, 2026

    83-83 118th St Unit 1k, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Kaheni Royal House Realty Inc

    83-83 118th St Unit 1k, Kew Gardens, NY 11415
    • 80-60 Grenfell St, Jamaica, NY 11415

      Est $1,731,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      80-60 Grenfell St, Jamaica, NY 11415

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      80-60 Grenfell St, Jamaica, NY 11415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /27

    $379,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    117-01 Park Ln S Unit C 1F, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    Spacious 2 BR /1 Bath COOP In the esteemed Hampton Court complex , unit c1F Features classic pre war details , high ceillingshardwood floors , the generous layout offers a welcoming foyer ,a bright living room and a windowed kitchen, residents enjoyamenities such such as alandscaped courtyard, onsite laundry, bike storage.

    Mansour Bensahnoune Brown Harris Stevens FH

    117-01 Park Ln S Unit C 1F, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
  • 117-01 Park Ln S Unit D2N, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    $369,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    117-01 Park Ln S Unit D2N, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abdool Rahaman ERA/Top Service Realty Inc

    117-01 Park Ln S Unit D2N, Richmond Hill, NY 11418
    • 12416 84th Rd Unit 5D, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Est $319,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      12416 84th Rd Unit 5D, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      12416 84th Rd Unit 5D, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitra Hakimi Mitra Hakimi Realty Group LLC

  • /2

    $289,000

    Open Sun 3:30PM - 5PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    118-11 84th Ave Unit 412, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

    Huge Junior 2 bedroom with terrace. A raw canvas that you can make into a truly elegant home. Georgian House architecture is one of the nicest in the neighborhood, and this apartment is no exception. Temporary assessment of $202.53. Bring your imagination. Priced for a quick sale, this will go fast.

    Jacques Ambron Brown Harris Stevens FH

    118-11 84th Ave Unit 412, Kew Gardens, NY 11415

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home