15,747

Properties in ZIP Code 33040

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $2,565,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Petronia St, Key West, FL 33040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1104 Petronia St, Key West, FL 33040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,453/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,875,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Key West Luxury Finders Preferred Properties (KW)

    • /26

      Est $1,093,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Julia St, Key West, FL 33040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      316 Julia St, Key West, FL 33040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $886/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Farrer Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co. (KW)

    • /39

      Est $2,304,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Grinnell St, Key West, FL 33040

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      901 Grinnell St, Key West, FL 33040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,801/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis O'Donnell Last Key Realty, Inc (KW)

    • /2

      Est $1,277,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Virginia St, Key West, FL 33040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1120 Virginia St, Key West, FL 33040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $875/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Powers Keller Williams Key West Compass Realty

    • /28

      Est $2,165,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Ashe St, Key West, FL 33040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      712 Ashe St, Key West, FL 33040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,670/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,199,000
      • Aug 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Roach Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Knight & Gardner Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,963,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Royal St, Key West, FL 33040

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1221 Royal St, Key West, FL 33040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,835/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Moore Suzanne Moore Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,175,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Baptist Ln, Key West, FL 33040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      824 Baptist Ln, Key West, FL 33040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $899/SF
      • Last Sold Price $935,000

• /35

      Est $738,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Southard St Unit 11, Key West, FL 33040

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      202 Southard St Unit 11, Key West, FL 33040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,303/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Behmke The Compass Realty (KW)

    • /17

      Est $1,617,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 White St, Key West, FL 33040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1412 White St, Key West, FL 33040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,125/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,562,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

• /18

      Est $1,079,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Frances St, Key West, FL 33040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      903 Frances St, Key West, FL 33040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,453/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zainya Zimmerer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Knight & Gardner Realty

    • /19

      Est $827,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Packer St, Key West, FL 33040

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      906 Packer St, Key West, FL 33040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $898/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Sanders/Sunnie SanLorenzo KeyIsle Realty

    • /19

      Est $844,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Pohalski St, Key West, FL 33040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      905 Pohalski St, Key West, FL 33040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juan Benitez Benitez Keller Williams Key West Compass Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,841,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Watson St, Key West, FL 33040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1104 Watson St, Key West, FL 33040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Perry Preferred Properties (KW)

    • /22

      Est $1,059,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Virginia St, Key West, FL 33040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1402 Virginia St, Key West, FL 33040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,448/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,009,000
      • May 07, 2024

• /23

      Est $2,718,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Grinnell St, Key West, FL 33040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1315 Grinnell St, Key West, FL 33040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,638/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,825,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Chamberlain Truman & Co. (KW)

    • /32

      Est $985,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Patterson Ave, Key West, FL 33040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2506 Patterson Ave, Key West, FL 33040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Nilsson Keller Williams Key West Compass Realty

    • /17

      Est $731,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      2433 Harris Ave, Key West, FL 33040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2433 Harris Ave, Key West, FL 33040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Perry Preferred Properties (KW)

    • /33

      Est $849,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Staples Ave, Key West, FL 33040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1904 Staples Ave, Key West, FL 33040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McComish Lokation Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $1,461,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 United St, Key West, FL 33040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1615 United St, Key West, FL 33040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,312,500
      • Aug 20, 2024

• /12

      Est $909,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Harris Ave, Key West, FL 33040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2121 Harris Ave, Key West, FL 33040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cobo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Knight & Gardner Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home