6,743

Properties in ZIP Code 07735

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $598,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Center St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      914 Center St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Vecchio VRI Homes

    • /36

      Est $633,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 2nd St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      813 2nd St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carly York Resources Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $542,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Florence Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      212 Florence Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Gallo Agosta Realty Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $406,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Center St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      705 Center St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Agustin Alicea RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $483,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Dock St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      216 Dock St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anjali Agashe BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /23

      Est $846,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Dock St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      122 Dock St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Croce Agosta Realty Group LLC

    • /59

      Est $405,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Walnut St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      10 Walnut St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alfonso, Derrick Logan Vylla Home

    • /25

      Est $441,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Cedar St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      45 Cedar St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Maresca Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $575,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Oak St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      22 Oak St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Grillo Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /33

      Est $478,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 1st St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      330 1st St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Vecchio VRI Homes

    • /15

      Est $411,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 7th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      207 7th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Rosato Brady Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /16

      Est $462,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 5th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      39 5th St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Sgalambro Melrose Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $720,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cedar St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      26 Cedar St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,500
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Wojcik Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /48

      Est $669,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Myrtle Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      24 Myrtle Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen McBride Driftwood Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $680,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 1st St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      160 1st St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Montanti Driftwood Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $558,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Manchester Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      24 Manchester Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marie Gentile EXP Realty

    • /33

      Est $484,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Manchester Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      82 Manchester Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Hughes C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /32

      Est $652,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Van Dorn St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      255 Van Dorn St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosanna Posillico Hometown Residential Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $553,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Atlantic St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      413 Atlantic St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Farrant Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /58

      Est $732,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Monroe St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      37 Monroe St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Valentine Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home