$900,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026
15485 NE Peterson Rd, Keyport, WA 98345
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,544 Sq Ft
- Built 1974
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $583/SF
- 117 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $885,313
Last Listing Agent Marie Sinclair-Bennett Redfin