$63,000 Sold May 21, 2025
0 XXX Illahee Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98311
- Land
- 2.34 Acres
- $26,923 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Joe Stevick Windermere RE West Sound Inc.
$63,000 Sold May 21, 2025
0 XXX Illahee Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98311
Last Sold Summary
$995,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025
13098 Manzanita Rd NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,058,818
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Saez Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty
$575,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026
1776 Bungalow Way NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $572,440
Last Listing Agent Harvey Long Redfin
$580,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025
8123 Stirrup Ct NW, Bremerton, WA 98311
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $581,707
Last Listing Agent Stacie Whitfield List4FlatFee.com, LLC
$729,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026
1419 NW Swenson Ct, Poulsbo, WA 98370
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $727,098
Last Listing Agent Joni Kimmel Windermere RE West Sound Inc.
$850,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026
12170 Viewcrest Place NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $908,203
Last Listing Agent Carly McGraw Keller Williams Greater 360
$499,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025
418 NE Ohenry Ct, Poulsbo, WA 98370
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $498,653
Last Listing Agent brytt keel BKK REAL ESTATE
$674,950 Sold Oct 31, 2025
1846 NW Nahele Ct Unit 66, Poulsbo, WA 98370
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hart KB Home Sales
$780,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025
2213 NW Mountain View Rd, Silverdale, WA 98383