10,237

Keystone, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /84

      Est $1,813,927 Not Listed For Sale

      19717 Gunn Hwy, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19717 Gunn Hwy, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark A. Middleton COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC

  • /67

    $2,999,500 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,008 Sq Ft

    8602 Bonnie Cove Ln, Odessa, FL 33556

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This spectacular waterfront manor is nestled on over 4.25 acres on the banks of shimmering Lake Calm. A winding driveway reveals stately wrought iron gates providing entrée to this secluded haven. An architectural masterpiece, this home has been brilliantly renovated, while the property’s design presents private access to the 113-acre lake where you

    Lori Crawford RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    8602 Bonnie Cove Ln, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $389,500 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    14135 Stowbridge Ave, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,837

    Last Listing Agent Dyan Pithers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    14135 Stowbridge Ave, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      11058 Egeria Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11058 Egeria Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Mercer KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

  • /82

    $2,599,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,068 Sq Ft

    11292 Kingly Ln, Odessa, FL 33556

    Experience the pinnacle of refined living in this BRAND NEW, fully furnished AR Homes by Arthur Rutenberg model —an exquisite showcase of craftsmanship, architectural brilliance, and timeless elegance. The coveted Grandview model, this estate-quality residence is thoughtfully positioned within a premier community offering additional homesites for those seeking to build a custom legacy. From the

    Linda Wernicke KEY LIME REAL ESTATE INC

    11292 Kingly Ln, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $735,000 Sold Feb 21, 2026

    18910 Saint Laurent Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,445

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lewenhaupt EXP REALTY LLC

    18910 Saint Laurent Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
    • /13

      Est $1,122,025 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,990
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /50

    $919,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft

    13030 Eagles Entry Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare single-story pool home crafted by local luxury builder Larson located in the 24 hour guard-gated community of The Eagles. Built in 2013, this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom + office + bonus room, 3,435 sq. ft. home offers a highly desirable triple-split layout with exceptional privacy and functionality. The upstairs bonus room with half bath

    Carsten Prause CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    13030 Eagles Entry Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    14167 Stowbridge Ave, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,921

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGee MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    14167 Stowbridge Ave, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /10

      Est $1,146,668 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,079,990
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /68

    $399,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    17616 Boy Scout Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    Nestled within the serene and picturesque town of Odessa, FL. This beautiful property, a mobile home offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms is designed to provide comfort and functionality. 50 year warranty roof was replaced 5 years ago, well pump was replaced last year and AC unit was replaced this year! The septic was serviced within the last few months. Situated on a sprawling .95-acre lot, it

    Nelson Carrero CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST

    17616 Boy Scout Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $720,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7811 Pineview Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,246

    Last Listing Agent Ashli James KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    7811 Pineview Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
    • /68

      Not Listed For Sale

      10987 Calluna Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10987 Calluna Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Harp BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC

  • /67

    $890,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft

    9107 Cypress Keep Ln, Odessa, FL 33556

    A sweeping lakefront backdrop and an entertainer’s dream layout set the tone in this beautifully cared-for 4-bed, 3-bath home with a 3-car garage. Step through the grand double-door entrance, accented with patterned tile and soaring 25-ft ceilings, and you’re immediately greeted by a sense of space and sophistication. An office or secondary living room sits to the left, while the formal dining

    Andrew Duncan LPT REALTY LLC

    9107 Cypress Keep Ln, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $1,350,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4103 Bonfire Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANNE BROMBERG RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    4103 Bonfire Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
    • /100

      Est $1,535,853 Not Listed For Sale

      16302 Wild Mallard Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      16302 Wild Mallard Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Mosco RE/MAX

  • /40

    $489,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft

    19409 Melody Fair Place, Lutz, FL 33558

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the desirable Villa Rosa community of Lutz, this well-maintained single-family home offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces and a private residential setting. The home features an open flow between the main living areas, a spacious kitchen layout, and generously sized bedrooms designed for everyday convenience. Natural

    Michael McGee MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    19409 Melody Fair Place, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $1,875,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    12714 Tyler Run Ave, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $974/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,975,032

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Richards COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    12714 Tyler Run Ave, Odessa, FL 33556
    • /2

      Est $1,185,929 Not Listed For Sale

      6034 Marsh Trail Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6034 Marsh Trail Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,159,990
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /41

    $440,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    13015 Elm St, Odessa, FL 33556

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to your Florida oasis! This charming 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located on a quiet street in Odessa. Sitting on 0.57 acres, this is ideal for horse enthusiasts. Enjoy the low maintenance, mature landscaping, which includes a variety of fruit trees, oak trees, flowers and other native plants. This property combines comfort with a touch of nature.

    Tanner Tillung EXP REALTY LLC

    13015 Elm St, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $939,900 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    9244 Rhea Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,768

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Tecklenburg EXP REALTY

    9244 Rhea Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
    • /10

      Est $1,183,671 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,029,990
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /48

    $450,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft

    18324 Jorene Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    Peaceful waterfront living meets privacy and charm in the heart of Odessa. Situated on a beautiful 1-acre oversized lot with land extending directly to the water, this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 2,193 sqft of open living space filled with abundant natural light, soaring high ceilings, and stunning waterfront views. A long private driveway leads to the home, where you’ll find a spacious

    Jacob Galdos ARK REALTY

    18324 Jorene Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $702,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    19106 Beckett Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,884

    Last Listing Agent Michael Palermo PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.

    19106 Beckett Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Belmack Unit MFRT3424417, Odessa, FL 33556

      0 Belmack Unit MFRT3424417, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Towner FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /52

    $795,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft

    13106 Royal George Ave, Odessa, FL 33556

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pool Home with Pond Views in The Eagles! NEW ROOF Installed 3/26/26 with 25 year GAF Golf Warranty.Welcome to this beautifully updated 6-bedroom (including full downstairs BR and Full Bath with exterior access), loft and 3.5-bath pool home offering endless possibilities and flexible living space in the guard-gated Eagles community. Situated on a

    Carsten Prause CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    13106 Royal George Ave, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    19607 Morden Blush Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,273

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lewkowicz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    19607 Morden Blush Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
    • /34

      Est $674,612 Not Listed For Sale

      9105 N Mobley Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      9105 N Mobley Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Vecchio FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /45

    $510,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    16744 Race Track Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    Live Now, Build Later on 1.4 Private Acres in Odessa • Second Driveway • Lake View Rare opportunity to own acreage in desirable Odessa with lake views and no HOA, offering the perfect combination of move-in comfort and future build potential. This well-maintained 2015 manufactured home features a spacious open layout, large kitchen with abundant cabinetry and counter space, generous primary suite

    Melissa DeMaria KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    16744 Race Track Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $733,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    16317 Colwood Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,606

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Galdos ARK REALTY

    16317 Colwood Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
    • /12

      Est $1,178,923 Not Listed For Sale

      6170 Marsh Trail Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6170 Marsh Trail Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $952,540
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /22

    $3,060,000

    • Land
    • 5.11 Acres
    • $598,826 per Acre

    18150 Burrell Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    A rare opportunity to own lakefront acreage in the coveted Keystone corridor of Odessa. Thispristine property sits directly on the crystal-clear, 10-acre spring-fed Lake Jackson, deliveringsparkling water views and an unparalleled sense of privacy and natural beauty.Two contiguous parcels combined for a total of 10 acres MOL one with frontage on Boy Scout Road and the other on

    Pamela Link COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    18150 Burrell Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $1,449,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5043 Night Star Trail, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Davenport COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    5043 Night Star Trail, Odessa, FL 33556
    • /95

      Not Listed For Sale

      4225 Bonfire Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4225 Bonfire Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Connors RE/MAX

  • /44

    $695,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft

    19307 Wind Dancer St, Lutz, FL 33558

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Short Sale. Short Sale - Lender Approval Required! Tucked away on a quiet street in the coveted Villarosa neighborhood, this exceptional one-story home offers a rare combination of spacious living and serene natural beauty. Situated on a stunning pie-shaped premium conservation lot, the property delivers peaceful, tree-lined views and a level of privacy

    Raymond Mihara MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    19307 Wind Dancer St, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $695,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    18009 Lindawoods St, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,259

    Last Listing Agent Michael Friedman Pllc COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    18009 Lindawoods St, Odessa, FL 33556
    • /74

      Est $1,200,091 Not Listed For Sale

      12423 Gentle Swan Place, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12423 Gentle Swan Place, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Hunter SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

  • /41

    $1,350,000

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $1,227,273 per Acre

    16515 Lake Church Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Once in a lifetime opportunity to own an acre on one of Odessa's largest and most coveted ski lakes - Church Lake! Located at the end of a dead-end street and with two gated entries, this is the ultimate in privacy. Breath taking views from every angle of the 150 feet of lakefront, especially atop the two-story dock. There also two floating docks. The location cannot

    Michael Bosko CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM

    16515 Lake Church Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $624,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    17508 Isbell Ln, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,888

    Last Listing Agent Shari Robertson ARC REALTY GROUP

    17508 Isbell Ln, Odessa, FL 33556
    • /2

      Est $1,152,073 Not Listed For Sale

      19723 Cypress Bridge Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19723 Cypress Bridge Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home