461

Recently Sold Keystone, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /98

    $839,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    17501 Brown Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,050

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Homan, Jr HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC

    17501 Brown Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $1,700,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    19018 Blake Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $948/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,446,180

    Last Listing Agent Robert Paolini EXP REALTY LLC

    19018 Blake Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $1,450,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    18256 Wayne Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $793/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,347,921

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Paul M3 REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC

    18256 Wayne Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /13

    $1,137,829 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    11209 Manor House Ln, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,333

    Taylor Morrison Victoria Lakes - 70' Lots

    11209 Manor House Ln, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $1,808,350 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    11430 Trotting Down Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 7 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 8,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,914,656

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Papadakis KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    11430 Trotting Down Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $1,075,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6901 Arabian Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,115

    Last Listing Agent Angela Huber STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    6901 Arabian Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $3,999,999 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8609 Dolce Vita Ln, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 9,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,951,687

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Buchanan SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    8609 Dolce Vita Ln, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $729,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    19223 Wind Dancer St, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,100

    Last Listing Agent Kelci Amato GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC

    19223 Wind Dancer St, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    18914 Saint Laurent Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,803

    Last Listing Agent Patty Dykstra COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    18914 Saint Laurent Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $1,050,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5100 Night Star Trail, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Brate SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    5100 Night Star Trail, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $2,850,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11602 Innfields Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,796,214

    Last Listing Agent Austin Marks COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    11602 Innfields Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $815,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    15702 Muirfield Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,693

    Last Listing Agent Eirene F. Mathews RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    15702 Muirfield Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $772,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    12906 Tar Flower Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,331

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Janowiak FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    12906 Tar Flower Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $695,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    12802 Stanwyck Cir, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,447

    Last Listing Agent Bill Gramatica CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    12802 Stanwyck Cir, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    12510 Sparkleberry Rd, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,187

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Calle CENTURY 21 ROSA LEON

    12510 Sparkleberry Rd, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    16135 Craigend Place, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,337

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    16135 Craigend Place, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $402,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    14137 Waterville Cir, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,239

    Last Listing Agent Beth Cupari COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

    14137 Waterville Cir, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $1,550,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7702 Kenia Meadows Ln, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,586,603

    Last Listing Agent Marnie Weidman KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    7702 Kenia Meadows Ln, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    12929 Royal George Ave, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,373

    Last Listing Agent Jerri Kruep BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    12929 Royal George Ave, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $2,175,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    7713 Still Lakes Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,256,802

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Hunter SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    7713 Still Lakes Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $599,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    16106 Worlington Place, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,028

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Mihara MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    16106 Worlington Place, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    3056 Francoa Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tali Brousard Shimer LPT REALTY, LLC

    3056 Francoa Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7213 Jones Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,673

    Last Listing Agent Ashli James KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    7213 Jones Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $3,200,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    12224 Garden Lake Cir, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,998,149

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Wingate PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    12224 Garden Lake Cir, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $390,400 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    19106 Abercorn Place, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,791

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Smiley ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    19106 Abercorn Place, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    12524 Leatherleaf Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,768

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Janowiak FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    12524 Leatherleaf Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $720,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    15209 Hammock Chase Ct, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,586

    Last Listing Agent Karina Rueda FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    15209 Hammock Chase Ct, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $1,290,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    12605 Eagles Entry Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,279,692

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dinan BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE

    12605 Eagles Entry Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $975,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6057 Marsh Trail Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,381

    Last Listing Agent Patty Martini Clark THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY

    6057 Marsh Trail Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $870,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    18714 Chemille Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,522

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Wolfson EXP REALTY LLC

    18714 Chemille Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    16469 Turnbury Oak Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,722

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Reynolds KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    16469 Turnbury Oak Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $1,850,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    11601 Innfields Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,640,509

    Last Listing Agent Fred Newton MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

    11601 Innfields Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8443 Ridgebrook Cir, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,370

    Last Listing Agent Chris Wallace MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    8443 Ridgebrook Cir, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    19107 Beckett Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,475

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kennedy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    19107 Beckett Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    16315 Lonely Ln, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,481,833

    Last Listing Agent Savanna Pearson SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    16315 Lonely Ln, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $444,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    14522 Mirabelle Vista Cir, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,308

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Siftar SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    14522 Mirabelle Vista Cir, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $494,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    19304 Garden Quilt Cir, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,642

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Mihara MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    19304 Garden Quilt Cir, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $855,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    11611 Meridian Point Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,211

    Last Listing Agent Molly Nye CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

    11611 Meridian Point Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $417,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    16143 Craigend Place, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,261

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hauser MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    16143 Craigend Place, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $428,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    19521 Morden Blush Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,998

    Last Listing Agent Julia Zhu FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    19521 Morden Blush Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home