9,164

Homes in ZIP Code 32656

Section Image
  • /7

    $45,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    0 SE 46th Loop Unit 2070307, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $54,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 269 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frankie Guerrido RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    0 SE 46th Loop Unit 2070307, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /5

      Est $123,667 Not Listed For Sale

      7062 Sewanee St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      7062 Sewanee St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,373% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda American Realty of PSL LLC

  • /6

    $11,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $32,353 per Acre

    6213 Oglethorpe Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    Great opportunity to own a 0.34-acre vacant lot at 6213 Olgethorpe Avenue, Keystone Heights, FL 32656. This nicely sized parcel offers excellent potential for building a custom spot, or holding as a long-term investment. Located in a peaceful and growing area, the property provides a quiet rural setting while remaining close to nearby lakes, parks, shopping, and major roadways.Pin Location:

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    6213 Oglethorpe Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
  • /24

    $50,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6000 Villanueva Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • Land
    • 5.62 Acres
    • $8,897 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,185

    Last Listing Agent JOSEPH CREAMONS MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES

    6000 Villanueva Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      7230 Oakhill Rd, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7230 Oakhill Rd, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Milligan CW REALTY

  • /3

    $7,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $20,588 per Acre

    7185 Radcliffe St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    A VACANT LOT IN KEYSTONE HEIGHTS IN CLAY COUNTY!!!

    Sean Seward KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    7185 Radcliffe St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
  • /2

    $367,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6212 Blue Marlin Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,875

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    6212 Blue Marlin Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /19

      Est $292,442 Not Listed For Sale

      688 SE 44th St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      688 SE 44th St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE SMITH FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /17

    $499,900

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $474,288 per Acre

    00 N Lawrence Blvd, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    General Commercial one acre parcel of land situated on State Road 21 in Keystone Heights approximately one block north of the intersection with State Road 100. Retail outlets, auto service station, medical and professional offices and home furnishings to name a few options. This is one of a few commercial lots available in Keystone Heights.

    MeLissa Pellerito FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    00 N Lawrence Blvd, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
  • /2

    $28,250 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7468 Antietam Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $25,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,712

    Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN WEISE UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    7468 Antietam Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 SE 44th St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      644 SE 44th St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

• /21

    $255,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    6745 Damascus Rd, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    Escape to serenity, where this charming 4-bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and country living in Keystone Heights. Situated on a generous 1.32 acre lot, this property provides ample space to enjoy the peaceful Florida landscape, whether you're gardening, entertaining, or simply soaking in the quiet surroundings. The heart of this home is elevated by a beautifully added

    JACQUELINE ROSSMAN EPIQUE REALTY, INC

    6745 Damascus Rd, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
  • /10

    $136,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7494 Appomattox Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Helen Hersey HELEN HERSEY REALTY

    7494 Appomattox Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Olyvia Court County Road 315c, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      0 Olyvia Court County Road 315c, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niki Thomas-Schnyder UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY

  • /2

    $7,999

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $26,663 per Acre

    7211 Cardinal St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    Osvaldo Bejerano, Jr EXP Realty LLC

    7211 Cardinal St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
  • /61

    $385,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7972 State Route 100, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,785

    Last Listing Agent Dana Collins FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    7972 State Route 100, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SE 7th Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      0 SE 7th Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Hersey HELEN HERSEY REALTY

  • /24

    $277,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft

    6917 Gatorbone Rd, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    Great opportunity to own an affordable lakeside retreat on scenic Gatorbone Lake! This charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and natural beauty. Enjoy an updated kitchen, new flooring, and a cozy fireplace that creates a warm, inviting atmosphere. Relax on the screened porch while taking in serene water views and peaceful surroundings. The spacious layout includes

    Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    6917 Gatorbone Rd, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
  • /13

    $3,400 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6119 Center Cir, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $9,189 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,333

    Last Listing Agent Roy Dynesius PURSUIT REAL ESTATE, LLC

    6119 Center Cir, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /11

      Est $95,779 Not Listed For Sale

      5641 Caribbean Cir, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      5641 Caribbean Cir, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 283% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

• /2

    $37,000

    • Land
    • 14,984 Sq Ft
    • $107,558 per Acre

    6425 Alliance Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    Buildable 0.34-acre residential lot in Highridge Estates, Keystone Heights, FL which is one of Clay County's most active land markets. Zoned RE for single-family residential use with mobile homes permitted. Lot 7, Block 2 offers a generous building footprint in an established subdivision with over 1,600 platted parcels just outside the Keystone Heights town limits. No HOA fees or restrictions.

    Cleveland Sainpreux Triumphant Commercial Group LL

    6425 Alliance Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
  • /74

    $375,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6836 Womans Club Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,607

    Last Listing Agent Helen Hersey HELEN HERSEY REALTY

    6836 Womans Club Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /10

      Est $104,333 Not Listed For Sale

      6350 Little Lake Geneva Rd, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      6350 Little Lake Geneva Rd, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 735% Above List Price
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC

  • /62

    $269,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    5784 County Road 214, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    Just Listed! Discover this beautifully designed 5-bedroom, 3-bath new home situated on over an acre of private, peaceful land. This light and bright split floor plan boast luxury vinyl flooring throughout, modern stainless-steel appliances, and even a cozy built-in coffee bar. With ample space, you'll have the perfect spot for a home office, hobby room, or additional flex space to suit your

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    5784 County Road 214, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
  • /39

    $250,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5125 County Road 214, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hicks ONE REALTY CORP

    5125 County Road 214, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SE 1st Ave Unit MFRGC511558, Keystone Heights, FL

      0 SE 1st Ave Unit MFRGC511558, Keystone Heights, FL

      Last Sold Summary

      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,950
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Hersey HELEN HERSEY REALTY

  • /5

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $42,992 per Acre

    7397 Hoosier Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    WOW! - THIS IS A FANTASTIC OPPORTUNITY TO OWN A BEAUTIFUL 1.17 ACRE LOT IN KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, WANT EVEN MORE ACREAGE? THE LOT NEXT DOOR LOCATED AT 7397 HOOSIER IS ALSO FOR SALE AT $50,000 FOR A COMBINED 2.33 ACRES! GREAT FOR YOUR MOBILE HOME OR BRING YOUR BUILDER! THERE IS EXCELLENT ROAD FRONTAGE AND POWERLINES HAVE BEEN INSTALLED IN THE AREA. CLOSE TO KEYSTONE BEACH, WHERE YOU CAN SWIM, FISH AND

    Michelle Arnold Endless Summer Realty

    7397 Hoosier Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
  • /2

    $252,500 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6981 Deer Springs Rd, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Viktor Jiracek MILLER REAL ESTATE

    6981 Deer Springs Rd, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      7692 White Sands Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      7692 White Sands Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MeLissa Pellerito FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /63

    $1,424,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft

    2473 SE 30th St, Melrose, FL 32666

    Welcome to lakefront living on beautiful 5,850-acre Lake Santa Fe, a connected lake system including both Big and Little Lake Santa Fe and recognized as one of North Florida's premier all-sports lakes. Situated on a coveted 100-foot lakefront lot in the sought-after Pumpkin Patch neighborhood, this renovated 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers approximately 2,762 square feet of living space on a serene

    Branden Waters TREVOR WATERS REALTY INC

    2473 SE 30th St, Melrose, FL 32666
  • /27

    $233,999 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6659 Highland Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,667

    Last Listing Agent Branden Waters TREVOR WATERS REALTY, INC.

    6659 Highland Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      5806 Bryce St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5806 Bryce St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Detwiler REALTY MASTERS, INC.

  • /2

    $504,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,099 Sq Ft

    5975 County Road 352, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    Selling occupied. DO NOT disturb occupants. NO ACCESS available large 2.7 acre parcel consisting of 2 lots Modified home with modern additions large home for the area. Peacful location with nature views. Lake front with 2 access points on property. This is an Auction property selling in AS IS Condition. Buyer is aware property is occupied. Buyer will purchase occupied. Subject is being sold in an

    Mark Jenks RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    5975 County Road 352, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
  • /29

    $384,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5685 Cibola St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF

    Current Estimated Value $370,774

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE FRIES RIVER CITY RENTALS AND REALTY

    5685 Cibola St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      7209 Piedmont St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7209 Piedmont St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER HUNTER IHEART REALTY INC

  • /2

    $28,000

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $22,764 per Acre

    7606 Montezuma Rd, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    Great for that new build or a new Mobile home. 1.23 acres toward end of the road. Come see it before the builders find it! Neighbors state the road through it IS NOT a easement just where kids cut through with 4 wheelers.

    Charliy Steel COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    7606 Montezuma Rd, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
  • /11

    $5,500 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6151 Cornell Rd, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $14,865 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,667

6151 Cornell Rd, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      6355 Beloit Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6355 Beloit Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER HUNTER IHEART REALTY INC

  • /7

    $11,500

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $31,081 per Acre

    7231 Lehigh Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    Great opportunity to own a 0.37-acre vacant lot at 7231 Lehigh Drive, Keystone Heights, FL 32656. This versatile parcel offers ample space for building a custom spot, or holding as a future investment. Situated in a quiet and developing area, the property provides a peaceful setting with convenient access to local lakes, parks, shopping, and major roadways. .Pin Location: Latitude 29.78460542,

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    7231 Lehigh Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
  • /7

    $10,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5394 Custer St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • Land
    • 31,885 Sq Ft
    • $13,661 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $101,667

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Kallam KALLAM REALTY GROUP PLLC

    5394 Custer St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home