8,831

Keystone Heights, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $37,999 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $33,627 per Acre

    7665 Monongahela Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    Discover the potential of this expansive 1+ acre vacant residential parcel, ideally located in a rapidly developing area surrounded by new growth and opportunity. This property offers the perfect balance of space, privacy, and accessibility, making it an excellent canvas for your future home or long-term investment. The lot features paved road access, providing easy entry and convenience, while

    Sandra Azor McLean Realty Xperts

    7665 Monongahela Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5487 Jefferson St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $19,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,703

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFLEE.COM INC

    5487 Jefferson St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SE 1st Ave Unit MFRGC517823, Keystone Heights, FL

      0 SE 1st Ave Unit MFRGC517823, Keystone Heights, FL

      Last Sold Summary

      • 342 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Pepine PEPINE REALTY

  • /3

    $94,999 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $76,612 per Acre

    5265 County Road 352, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home on this 1.16-acre waterfront lot located on the beautiful and peaceful GatorBone Lake. This property offers a rare opportunity to build exactly what you want, with several key improvements already in place.The previous home has been fully demolished down to the slab, making the lot build-ready and saving you both time and expense. The property

    ERIC SOTOLONGO FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    5265 County Road 352, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
  • /44

    $410,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6249 Blue Marlin Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LINDSEY HOUSTON KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    6249 Blue Marlin Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      7640 El Dorado Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7640 El Dorado Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MeLissa Pellerito FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /50

    $599,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft

    6615 Camelot Ct, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    Amazing price for a fully remodeled luxury pool home on 1.76 beautifully landscaped acres. This completely updated 4-bed, 4 bath home has everything done for you! NEW roof, NEW kitchen, NEW baths, NEW floors, NEW systems, NEW everything! The spacious floor plan features two living areas, each with its own cozy fireplace, a dedicated home office, and an upstairs flex space perfect for a game room,

    WALTER KEY EPIQUE REALTY, INC

    6615 Camelot Ct, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
  • /52

    $137,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8027 Valley Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hatch HATCH REALTY SERVICES

    8027 Valley Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      6738 Spanish Moss Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6738 Spanish Moss Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jannah Jordan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

  • /7

    $38,900

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $31,120 per Acre

    7676 Los Padres Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    Discover peaceful living on this tranquil 1.25-acre lot in Keystone Heights. Build your dream home or bring a mobile residence to this versatile property with endless possibilities. Perfectly located between Jacksonville and Gainesville, you'll enjoy the quiet charm of small-town life while staying close to city conveniences. Surrounded by natural beauty, this property offers the perfect setting

    KATHLEEN WEISE UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    7676 Los Padres Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
  • /46

    $229,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7556 Osceola Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Milligan CW REALTY

    7556 Osceola Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /13

      Est $38,421 Not Listed For Sale

      5532 Coronado St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      5532 Coronado St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sweat FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /17

    $38,500

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $32,353 per Acre

    6730 Spanish Moss Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    Welcome to your own little slice of country magic in Keystone Heights! This high-and-dry 1.19-acre gem is perfectly perched in a prime location--just a mile from town, yet it feels like a peaceful world all your own. With plenty of room to roam, this charming property is ready for your dream home or a brand-new mobile home, with space left over for gardens, outdoor living, and yes... even a few

    KATHLEEN WEISE UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    6730 Spanish Moss Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
  • /6

    $110,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4401 Mark Allan Rd, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • Land
    • 6.42 Acres
    • $17,134 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,319

    Last Listing Agent MONICA DEFURIO HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    4401 Mark Allan Rd, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /3

      Est $57,849 Not Listed For Sale

      6161 Harvard Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      6161 Harvard Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 382% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PARKER GAILEY GAILEY ENTERPRISES LLC

  • /2

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $47,368 per Acre

    7211 Davidson St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    WONDERFUL TIME TO BUY LAND IN FLORIDA. PRICES ARE GOING UP. THIS LOT IS IN A AREA OF MIXED USE. SITE BUILT OR HOMES IN AREA. MORE AFFORDABLE AREA THAN JACKSONVILLE.

    Frank Falbo PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY

    7211 Davidson St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
  • /2

    $16,333 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 SE 51st Lot 24 St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $37,984 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,000

    Last Listing Agent Helen Hersey HELEN HERSEY REALTY

    0 SE 51st Lot 24 St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      7456 Caribbean Cir, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7456 Caribbean Cir, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,750
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

  • /6

    $93,349

    • Land
    • 5.1 Acres
    • $18,304 per Acre

    5730 Indian Trail, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy and opportunity with this 5-acre wooded parcel, ideally situated just north of Keystone Heights, Florida. Nestled in a tranquil natural setting, this property offers a picturesque escape while remaining conveniently close to town amenities. Quiet and private, yet minutes from Keystone Heights, Gainesville, and Starke. Just moments from Camp Blanding.

    Dean Smith CB ISAAC REALTY

    5730 Indian Trail, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
  • /22

    $60,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5495 Laredo St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $57,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,873

    Last Listing Agent Todd Beals FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    5495 Laredo St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SE 51st St Unit 1255884, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      0 SE 51st St Unit 1255884, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,500
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Chaff JULIE MORROW PREMIER REALTY INC

  • /12

    $183,920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft

    6358 Reed Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    Discover the potential of this property at 6358 Reed Drive in Keystone Heights! Situated on a spacious lot, this home offers a great opportunity to bring your vision to life. With a little TLC, you can transform it into a charming retreat. Enjoy the convenience of nearby lakes, parks, schools, and shopping, all just minutes away. Keystone Heights is known for its small-town feel, outdoor

    Chris Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

    6358 Reed Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
  • /36

    $319,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4461 Bondarenko Rd, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denette Triplett RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    4461 Bondarenko Rd, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      7625 Grand Mesa Cir, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7625 Grand Mesa Cir, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GARY WALKER FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /5

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 2.33 Acres
    • $42,918 per Acre

    7395/7397 Hoosier Ave (2 Lots), Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    DOUBLE LOT IN KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, CLAY COUNTY, FLORIDA. FOR A COMBINED 2.33 ACRES! GREAT FOR YOUR MOBILE HOME OR BRING YOUR BUILDER! THERE IS EXCELLENT ROAD FRONTAGE AND POWERLINES HAVE BEEN INSTALLED IN THE AREA. CLOSE TO KEYSTONE BEACH, WHERE YOU CAN SWIM, FISH AND SUN TO YOUR HEART'S CONTENT. RAVINE GARDENS STATE PARK IS ONLY 30 MINUTES AWAY. AND YOU'RE AN HOUR FROM JACKSONVILLE. CLEARED WITH

    Michelle Arnold Endless Summer Realty

    7395/7397 Hoosier Ave (2 Lots), Keystone Heights, FL 32656
  • /20

    $38,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    0 Nelsons Point Unit 2090040, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $77,551 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SPRING MAYNARD FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    0 Nelsons Point Unit 2090040, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /20

      Est $32,647 Not Listed For Sale

      5824 Bryce St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      5824 Bryce St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN WEISE UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /6

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $29,412 per Acre

    7218 Salem Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    Residential lot in Keystone Heights, A hidden gem in Clay County, build the dream home you always wanted, come enjoy the quiet country style living. Modular homes allowed, minimum 1000 Sq feet, well and septic required. Dirt Road. There is an electric pole nearby.

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    7218 Salem Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
  • /46

    $275,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    420 SE Palmetto Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,617

420 SE Palmetto Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /6

      Est $95,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6219 Emory Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      6219 Emory Ave, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,483% Above List Price
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda American Realty of PSL LLC

  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $22,152 per Acre

    1000 Almond Ct, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    VACANT RESIDENTIAL PARCEL 1.58 ACRES

    Stanley Gordon Partnership Realty Inc.

    1000 Almond Ct, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
  • /61

    $269,750 Sold May 29, 2025

    5636 Caribbean Cir, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    5636 Caribbean Cir, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      7249 Ridge Trail Rd, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7249 Ridge Trail Rd, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /60

    $439,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft

    1353 Chatauqua Way, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    This home has it all, location & plenty of space. 4 bedroom 3 bath home boast over 3200 SF of living space with views of lake geneva. Completely remodeled in 2023. Large open kitchen, large living space, great size bedrooms, huge great room/game room and decks off each of the living areas great for entertaining family & friends. All 3 bathrooms have been updated to provide that modern fresh

    Niki Thomas-Schnyder UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY

    1353 Chatauqua Way, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
  • /46

    $294,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7704 Clover Ln, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,472

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Crowdus HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    7704 Clover Ln, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Woodland Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      0000 Woodland Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Edwards FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

  • /4

    $84,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 6.3 Acres
    • $13,333 per Acre

    5830 Campo Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    Discover your own private retreat on this 6.3-acre wooded lot in Keystone Heights, Florida. If you're looking for privacy and room to create your dream property, this is a blank canvas ready for your vision. Whether you're dreaming of a gentleman's farm, custom home, or a small business alongside your residence, the possibilities are endless. Zoned AR (Agricultural Residential), this property

    NIKKI PHELPS EXPLORE REALTY INC.

    5830 Campo Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
  • /14

    $57,500 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7572 Golf St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KAMI RABBETT Kellar Realty and Property Management Inc

    7572 Golf St, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    • /6

      Est $42,497 Not Listed For Sale

      5091 Heskett Ln, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      5091 Heskett Ln, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,500
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA GENHOLD CB ISAAC REALTY

  • /5

    $118,600

    • Land
    • 4.91 Acres
    • $24,155 per Acre

    5855 Campo Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    Beautiful land in a country setting waiting for you to call it home.

    ELAINE JACKSON INTERLACHEN REALTY SERVICES, INC

    5855 Campo Dr, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home