14

Recently Sold Keystone, IN Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $173,684

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10525 W 600 N Unit Pennville, Pennville, IN 47369

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,548

    Last Listing Agent Emily Williams Re/Max Evolve

    10525 W 600 N Unit Pennville, Pennville, IN 47369
  • /35

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9 W Walnut St, Poneto, IN 46781

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,212

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huffman Steffen Group

    9 W Walnut St, Poneto, IN 46781
  • /13

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    9921 W State Road 18, Pennville, IN 47369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,553

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Huddleston Berkshire Hathaway Indiana Realty

    9921 W State Road 18, Pennville, IN 47369
  • /34

    $175,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    56 W 1st St, Poneto, IN 46781

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,351

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Carroll Keller Williams Realty Group

    56 W 1st St, Poneto, IN 46781
  • /29

    $87,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5751 S Meridian Rd, Poneto, IN 46781

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,884

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huffman Steffen Group

    5751 S Meridian Rd, Poneto, IN 46781
  • /36

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5958 S Market St, Poneto, IN 46781

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,162

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Stoller Steffen Group

    5958 S Market St, Poneto, IN 46781
  • /25

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1377 W 1050 S, Keystone, IN 46759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,500

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Stoller Steffen Group

    1377 W 1050 S, Keystone, IN 46759
  • /20

    $120,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    10338 S 200 W, Keystone, IN 46759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,473

    Last Listing Agent Erica Lehman Coldwell Banker Holloway

    10338 S 200 W, Keystone, IN 46759
  • /18

    $170,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8737 S 100 E, Keystone, IN 46759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sodervick CUPP REAL ESTATE

    8737 S 100 E, Keystone, IN 46759
  • /25

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    10699 S 300 W, Keystone, IN 46759

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,547

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huffman Steffen Group

    10699 S 300 W, Keystone, IN 46759
  • /25

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    7012 Indiana 1, Bluffton, IN 46714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,816

    Last Listing Agent Julie Rupp CUPP REAL ESTATE

    7012 Indiana 1, Bluffton, IN 46714
  • /26

    $173,684

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10525 W 600 N, Pennville, IN 47369

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,548

    Last Listing Agent Emily Williams RE/MAX Evolve

    10525 W 600 N, Pennville, IN 47369
  • /26

    $90,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5807 S Meridian Rd, Poneto, IN 46781

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,097

    Last Listing Agent Jody Holloway Coldwell Banker Holloway

    5807 S Meridian Rd, Poneto, IN 46781
  • /11

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    9814 S Cr 200 W, Poneto, IN 46781

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,043

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Rouch Berkshire Hathaway Indiana Realty

    9814 S Cr 200 W, Poneto, IN 46781
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home