299

Recently Sold Homes in 76543

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2302 Silverhill Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,370

    Last Listing Agent Katie Strange Two Lakes Real Estate

    2302 Silverhill Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /16

    $359,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    908 Switchgrass Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Desmond Graham The Graham Team

    908 Switchgrass Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /15

    $408,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6201 Twistleaf Ln Unit A & B, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,370

    Last Listing Agent Christine Gordon All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    6201 Twistleaf Ln Unit A & B, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /2

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5105 Rose Petal Ct, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Denegal Prolific Realty

    5105 Rose Petal Ct, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /21

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1710 Hooper St, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,181

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ellis Anchor Realty

    1710 Hooper St, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /2

    $184,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    3705 Winchester Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,640

    Last Listing Agent Katie Strange Two Lakes Real Estate

    3705 Winchester Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /20

    $183,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2301 Cross Timber Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,460

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Marberry All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    2301 Cross Timber Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /15

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3606 Saratoga Ave, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,274

    Last Listing Agent Molly Repasch Jim Wright Company

    3606 Saratoga Ave, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /44

    $204,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2018 Shoemaker Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,664

    Last Listing Agent Corie Walsh Heights Properties

    2018 Shoemaker Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /24

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2125 Hidden Hill Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,690

    Last Listing Agent Lucian Galloway White Line Realty LLC

    2125 Hidden Hill Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /10

    $69,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1402 N W S Young Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,314

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, Llc

    1402 N W S Young Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • 2007 Windward Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    $244,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2007 Windward Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,017

    Last Listing Agent Kat Rasmussen Pure Realty

    2007 Windward Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /16

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2907 Boyd Ave, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,777

    Last Listing Agent Paula Golden Covington Real Estate, Inc.

    2907 Boyd Ave, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /42

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1800 Muir Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,936

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Realty of America, LLC

    1800 Muir Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /19

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2007 Windward Dr Unit A&B, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,017

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Bobb Coldwell Banker Realty

    2007 Windward Dr Unit A&B, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /28

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2306 Remington Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,406

    Last Listing Agent John Escobedo Bluebonnet Realty

    2306 Remington Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /21

    $227,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5802 Harriet Tubman Ave, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,121

    Last Listing Agent Treacy Matkin Cloud Real Estate

    5802 Harriet Tubman Ave, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /20

    $174,950 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2701 Cross Timber Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,660

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Stroud Coldwell Banker Realty

    2701 Cross Timber Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /28

    $699,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11604 Fm 439 Loop, Belton, TX 76543

    • Land
    • 35.02 Acres
    • $19,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Morton Vista Real Estate Group-Compass RE Texas, LLC

    11604 Fm 439 Loop, Belton, TX 76543
  • /2

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4007 Madison Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,728

    Last Listing Agent Ho An A Complete Realty

    4007 Madison Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /25

    $474,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    918 Alice Cir, Temple, TX 76543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,502

    Carothers Executive Homes Hartrick Valley

    918 Alice Cir, Temple, TX 76543
  • /15

    $163,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2406 Schwertner Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,761

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gallup Real Broker, LLC

    2406 Schwertner Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /30

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2309 Caprice Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,660

    Last Listing Agent Katie Strange Two Lakes Real Estate

    2309 Caprice Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /5

    $93,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1005 Pine Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,497

1005 Pine Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • 2010 Continental Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2010 Continental Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,429

    Last Listing Agent Dante Campbell eXp Realty, LLC

    2010 Continental Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /29

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2113 Coach Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,358

    Last Listing Agent Katie Strange Two Lakes Real Estate

    2113 Coach Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /25

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2502 Chestnut Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,667

2502 Chestnut Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /46

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5305 Westcliff Rd, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,315

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Allen All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    5305 Westcliff Rd, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /2

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2304 Flintstone Cir, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,686

    Last Listing Agent Katie Strange Two Lakes Real Estate

    2304 Flintstone Cir, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /7

    $337,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    318 Roy J Smith Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas French Stylecraft Brokerage, LLC

    318 Roy J Smith Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /28

    $139,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3802 Griffin Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,200

    Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson Central Metro Realty

    3802 Griffin Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /16

    $369,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    915 Seveleaf Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Desmond Graham The Graham Team

    915 Seveleaf Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /21

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2501 Dickens Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,309

    Last Listing Agent Steve Creech Texas Bound Real Estate, LLC

    2501 Dickens Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /8

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2103 Spicewood Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,434

    Last Listing Agent Aracelis Wheatley Sophia & Associates

    2103 Spicewood Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /2

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1008 Patriotic St, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,092

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Kimble Homevets Realty Llc

    1008 Patriotic St, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /17

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    5806 Amelia Earhart Blvd, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,082

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Isbell Isbell REALTORS

    5806 Amelia Earhart Blvd, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /13

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1710 Sunset St, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,790

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Aldridge Christopher Aldridge, Broker

    1710 Sunset St, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /22

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5708 Lariat Ct, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,643

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Edwards Linnemann Realty

    5708 Lariat Ct, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /30

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 20, 2025

    2909 Zephyr Rd, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,741

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rowe Sweetwaters Realty Llc

    2909 Zephyr Rd, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /10

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1808 Moonlight Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,980

1808 Moonlight Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home