58,715

Killeen, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $204,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft

    2305 John Rd, Killeen, TX 76543

    This charming three-bedroom, two-bathroom residence is nestled in a welcoming, well-established neighborhood in Killeen. The home has been meticulously maintained and is perfectly poised for new occupants to create lasting memories. With its inviting ambiance and thoughtful design, this lovely property is ideal for a family looking for comfort and warmth in a friendly community.

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Rowe

    Sweetwaters Realty Llc

    (254) 556-4796

    2305 John Rd, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /19

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5900 Harriet Tubman Ave Unit A, Killeen, TX 76543

    Property Id: 1381081-Newly painted spacious 3 bed, 2 full bath, single remote controlled garage duplex in a family oriented neighborhood. -Near Fort Hood. Located 10 minutes from W.S.Young Rd/Warrior Way Gate.-Close proximity to Harker Heights Plaza for shopping, groceries, and restaurants. -15min from Dana Peak Lake for hiking or swimming.-Background and

    (254) 455-6550

    5900 Harriet Tubman Ave Unit A, Killeen, TX 76543
  • 2801 Maria Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2801 Maria Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,083

    Last Listing Agent C.C. Harris Realty Executives Of Killeen

    2801 Maria Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
    • /48

      Est $311,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      9209 Bellgrove Ct, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9209 Bellgrove Ct, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lilli Drayton J.B. Goodwin, Realtors

  • /8

    $214,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    3329 Chisholm Trail, Killeen, TX 76542

    Ideal Investment Opportunity! Duplex featuring two- 2-bedroom, 1-bath units each approximately 850 sq ft-located on a quiet, desirable street convenient to both Killeen and Harker Heights. Units include an attached 40 sq ft storage closet and large fenced backyard. Off street parking can accommodate up to 4 vehicles per unit. New roof installed 12/25.Perfect for an investor looking to grow

    Agent Photo

    Sara Brown

    Dixon Realty Team|KW

    (254) 279-0221

    3329 Chisholm Trail, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /4

    $600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1109 Circle m Dr Unit C, Killeen, TX 76549

    Welcome to this top floor 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom fourplex unit for rent in Killeen, Texas. This home features plush carpet in the living room and bedrooms, and vinyl flooring in the kitchen and bathroom. The kitchen comes with matching appliances, including a dishwasher, and has space for dining. A laundry closet with washer and dryer hookups is conveniently located just off the kitchen.

    (254) 449-9627

    1109 Circle m Dr Unit C, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /6

    $267,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    9802 Avendesora Rd, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas French Stylecraft Brokerage, LLC

    9802 Avendesora Rd, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /47

      Est $304,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      9007 Bellgrove Ct, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9007 Bellgrove Ct, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Aquiningoc All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /25

    $449,950

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft

    118 Andrew Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Rowe

    Sweetwaters Realty Llc

    118 Andrew Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /16

    $795 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4503 Hunt Cir Unit C, Killeen, TX 76543

    View 360 Virtual Tour: Discover comfort and functionality in this inviting 2-bedroom, 1-bath townhome. The first floor features stylish vinyl plank flooring, a spacious living area, and private patio access perfect for relaxing outdoors. Enjoy a traditional kitchen with separate dining space, ideal for everyday meals and entertaining. Upstairs, both bedrooms are carpeted for comfort, and

    (254) 312-5509

    4503 Hunt Cir Unit C, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /9

    $118,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1508 Meadow Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,359

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Ledford

    1508 Meadow Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
    • /35

      Est $281,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      9004 Bellgrove Ct, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9004 Bellgrove Ct, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alan Herold Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /15

    $395,000

    • 4,230 Sq Ft

    4401 Jeff Scott Dr Unit A, B, C, D, Killeen, TX 76549

    This property has two 3 bedroom 2 bath units and two 2 bedroom 1 - 1/2 bath units with ceramic tile floors and carpet in the bedrooms and stairs. 100% occupied and it great condition.

    Agent Photo

    Jim Wright, CCIM

    Jim Wright Company

    (254) 536-5860

    4401 Jeff Scott Dr Unit A, B, C, D, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /9

    $845 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1015 N 14th St Unit 2, Killeen, TX 76541

    Property Id: 2088316Modern updated apartment close to everything!Stainless steel appliances All units at ground level. Small lawn next to apartment- ideal for families with kids and pets Water, trash and sewer included in rent Fenced property for privacy and safety

    (254) 870-8863

    1015 N 14th St Unit 2, Killeen, TX 76541
  • /19

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6306 Sulfur Spring Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,721

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Moore Homestead Real Estate

    6306 Sulfur Spring Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /39

      Est $284,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      9000 Devonshire Ct, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9000 Devonshire Ct, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Chappelle Magnolia Realty

  • /40

    $899,900

    $535K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,397 Sq Ft

    6503 Wells Fargo Rd, Killeen, TX 76542

    Welcome to this Iconic, stunning, luxury home situated on an expansive 13.61-acre lot. With a generous square footage of 4,397, this property offers ample space and exquisite features for a truly elevated living experience. This beautiful home provides four spacious bedrooms, giving optimal comfort and privacy for family and guests. Additionally, there is an elegant office space, perfect for

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Rowe

    Sweetwaters Realty Llc

    (254) 272-3556

    6503 Wells Fargo Rd, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /12

    $575 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1106 Eastside Dr Unit B, Killeen, TX 76543

    View 360° virtual tour: This 2-bedroom, 1-bath first-floor fourplex unit for rent in Killeen offers a practical and comfortable layout. The living room and bedrooms feature carpeted flooring, while the kitchen and bathroom are finished with ceramic tile for easy maintenance. The kitchen includes traditional white appliances, including a dishwasher, and a sliding glass door that brings in

    (254) 781-0017

    1106 Eastside Dr Unit B, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /24

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1002 Houston St, Killeen, TX 76541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,907

    Last Listing Agent Sandee Payne eXp Realty

    1002 Houston St, Killeen, TX 76541
    • /19

      Est $282,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      9104 Devonshire Ct, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9104 Devonshire Ct, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 312 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid

  • /2

    $199,000

    $29K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $163,115 per Acre

    4202 Watercrest (For Sale) Rd, Killeen, TX 76549

    Nice lot next to Dollar General on the south side of Watercrest.

    Agent Photo

    Jim Wright, CCIM

    Jim Wright Company

    (254) 587-6762

    4202 Watercrest (For Sale) Rd, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /18

    $825 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2206 Silverway Dr Unit A, Killeen, TX 76549

    View 360° virtual tout Welcome to this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom for rent in Killeen, TX. This home features ceramic tile flooring throughout, for a cohesive look and easy maintenance. The kitchen comes equipped with matching appliances, including a gas stove and dishwasher. Washer and dryer connections are also included for added convenience. Pet Deposit: $300 refundable pet deposit, per pet

    (254) 406-1645

    2206 Silverway Dr Unit A, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /48

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5101 Rimes Ranch Rd, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,574

    Last Listing Agent Laura Oaks All City Real Estate

    5101 Rimes Ranch Rd, Killeen, TX 76549
    • /38

      Est $325,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Claymore St, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3100 Claymore St, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Story Texas Luxe Realty

  • /26

    $430,000

    • 4,319 Sq Ft

    4504 Mattie Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    Agent Photo

    Jack Smith

    Donlie McMullin Realty

    (254) 279-4602

    4504 Mattie Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /20

    $725 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4502 Deek Dr Unit B, Killeen, TX 76549

    View 360 Virtual Tour: ]Welcome to this 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom townhouse for rent in Killeen, Texas. This home features carpet and vinyl flooring throughout. The kitchen comes equipped with matching appliances, including a dishwasher, and has a breakfast bar with additional space for dining. A half bath and laundry room with washer and dryer connections are conveniently located on the first

    (254) 312-2379

    4502 Deek Dr Unit B, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /22

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4501 Chantz Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,546

    Last Listing Agent Makita Wingard Keller Williams Realty-RR WC

    4501 Chantz Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /34

      Est $376,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      6406 Jovana, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6406 Jovana, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Measha Montoya Compass Re Texas, Llc

  • /25

    $329,950

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft

    129 Andrew Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Rowe

    Sweetwaters Realty Llc

    129 Andrew Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /20

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1301 Powder River Dr Unit B, Killeen, TX 76549

    View 360° virtual tour: Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom duplex for rent in Killeen, Texas. This home features ceramic tile flooring throughout, for a cohesive look and easy maintenance. The kitchen comes with matching appliances, including a dishwasher. The dining area is joined with a spacious living room. Additional features include a fenced-in back yard and attached 1-car garage.

    (254) 323-5081

    1301 Powder River Dr Unit B, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /28

    $349,010 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    201 Nettie Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Turnbo Ranch - Traditions

    201 Nettie Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
    • /38

      Est $356,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      6413 Titanium Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6413 Titanium Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 128 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jean Shine Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

  • /13

    $147,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    2004 Godman St, Killeen, TX 76543

    Great investment. Needs some TLC but has lots of potential. Brick home with 3 bedroom, 2 bath, and an attached 2 car garage. One livingroom with fireplace, Galley kitchen with dining area. Garage laundry area. Large tree shaded rear yard with an open patio. Located in a well established neighborhood. Close to schools and the military base.Great fixer upper or rental.

    Agent Photo

    Mary Willingham

    Bluebonnet Realty

    (254) 269-6049

    2004 Godman St, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /20

    $1,025 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2112 Hinkle Ave Unit B, Killeen, TX 76549

    View 360° virtual tour: This 2-bedroom, 2-bath duplex offers a comfortable layout with a spacious living room featuring a fireplace with built-in wooden mantle and built-in shelving. The dining area and galley-style kitchen are conveniently located just off the living space, creating an easy flow for everyday living. A sliding glass door provides access to a covered patio and private

    (254) 781-3136

    2112 Hinkle Ave Unit B, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /28

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5311 Spring Valley Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,911

    Last Listing Agent Renee Trusky All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    5311 Spring Valley Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /32

      Est $385,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      6410 Zinc, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6410 Zinc, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christie Guess Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /36

    $279,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft

    6405 Deorsam Loop, Killeen, TX 76542

    Discover this charming property featuring four spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms, encompassing just under 2,000 square feet of living space. Constructed in 2013, this home is nestled in a wonderful neighborhood, ideal for families and individuals alike. Enjoy the open concept this home offers along with ample room for entertainment. This home is the perfect home for the growing family! Make

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Rowe

    Sweetwaters Realty Llc

    (254) 328-1126

    6405 Deorsam Loop, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /12

    $575 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    425 W Avenue C Unit 3, Killeen, TX 76541

    View 360° virtual tour: Welcome to this 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment for rent in Killeen, Texas, offering a functional layout designed for everyday living. The home features a mix of carpet and vinyl flooring, providing both comfort and easy maintenance. The kitchen includes matching appliances, including a dishwasher. For added ease, this apartment offers washer and dryer connections

    (254) 449-7986

    425 W Avenue C Unit 3, Killeen, TX 76541
  • /24

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5301 Lauren Lea Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,594

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Seyler Central Texas Property Mgmt

    5301 Lauren Lea Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
    • /27

      Est $361,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      6417 Zinc, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6417 Zinc, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alan Herold Compass RE Texas, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home