42

Recently Sold Killian, LA Homes

Section Image
  • /10

    $35,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    LOT 25 Sophia Noel, Killian, LA 70462

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $56,094 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 349 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ADAM LIUZZA Simply Real Estate LLC

    LOT 25 Sophia Noel, Killian, LA 70462
  • /32

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    32875 Rivergate Cir Unit 29, Springfield, LA 70462

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vince Liuzza III Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Preferred, REALTOR

    32875 Rivergate Cir Unit 29, Springfield, LA 70462

Showing Results 41 - 42, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home