466

Recently Sold Kimball, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 237 S Allen Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $250,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    237 S Allen Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,514

    Last Listing Agent Charles Nantroup Town & Country Realty-Lexington

    237 S Allen Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 3185 Fanone Dr, Port Huron, MI 48060

    $391,400 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3185 Fanone Dr, Port Huron, MI 48060

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,342

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Ainsworth @properties Christie's International RE MI LLC

    3185 Fanone Dr, Port Huron, MI 48060
  • 1020 Lynwood St, Marysville, MI 48040

    $110,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    1020 Lynwood St, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,611

    Last Listing Agent Ed Quain O'Connor Realty, Inc

    1020 Lynwood St, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 227 Connecticut Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    $160,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    227 Connecticut Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,272

    Last Listing Agent Steven Marcero Real Estate One Port Huron

    227 Connecticut Ave, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 243 Oregon Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    $363,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    243 Oregon Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawne Schulz Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC Algonac

    243 Oregon Ave, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 510 Connecticut Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    $280,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    510 Connecticut Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,620

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Taylor KW Platinum Port Huron

    510 Connecticut Ave, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 2863 Beach Rd, Port Huron, MI 48060

    $58,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2863 Beach Rd, Port Huron, MI 48060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,604

    Last Listing Agent Brian Frey KW Platinum Port Huron

    2863 Beach Rd, Port Huron, MI 48060
  • 6928 Smiths Creek Rd, Kimball, MI 48074

    $385,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6928 Smiths Creek Rd, Kimball, MI 48074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,000

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Restivo KW Platinum

    6928 Smiths Creek Rd, Kimball, MI 48074
  • 4692 Wildwood Ln, Kimball, MI 48074

    $225,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4692 Wildwood Ln, Kimball, MI 48074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,848

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Bessette Realty Executives Home Towne

    4692 Wildwood Ln, Kimball, MI 48074
  • /24

    $295,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3502 Ravenswood Rd, Port Huron, MI 48060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,840

    Last Listing Agent Travis Bremerkamp Epique Realty

    3502 Ravenswood Rd, Port Huron, MI 48060
  • 1202 Connecticut Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    $241,500 Sold May 13, 2025

    1202 Connecticut Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,780

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Brieden Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    1202 Connecticut Ave, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 4595 Griswold Rd, Kimball, MI 48074

    $120,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4595 Griswold Rd, Kimball, MI 48074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,435

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Brougham Realty Executives Home Towne

    4595 Griswold Rd, Kimball, MI 48074
  • 1472 11th St, Marysville, MI 48040

    $150,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1472 11th St, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,464

    Last Listing Agent Tara Knight REALTEAM Real Estate

    1472 11th St, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 1509 Allen Rd, Kimball, MI 48074

    $235,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1509 Allen Rd, Kimball, MI 48074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,887

    Last Listing Agent Eric Lang KW Platinum

    1509 Allen Rd, Kimball, MI 48074
  • 355 Henry St, Kimball, MI 48074

    $155,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    355 Henry St, Kimball, MI 48074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,312

    Last Listing Agent Jim Pemberton KW Platinum Port Huron

    355 Henry St, Kimball, MI 48074
  • 7386 Card Rd, Kimball, MI 48074

    $680,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7386 Card Rd, Kimball, MI 48074

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,460

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Karoumy Top Agent Realty

    7386 Card Rd, Kimball, MI 48074
  • 4361 Peck Rd, Port Huron, MI 48060

    $285,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4361 Peck Rd, Port Huron, MI 48060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,727

    Last Listing Agent Brihanna Hemby Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    4361 Peck Rd, Port Huron, MI 48060
  • 1660 River Rd, Marysville, MI 48040

    $220,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1660 River Rd, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ed Martin RE/MAX First

    1660 River Rd, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 3812 30th St, Port Huron, MI 48060

    $135,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3812 30th St, Port Huron, MI 48060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,884

    Last Listing Agent Bernice Barbara KW Platinum

    3812 30th St, Port Huron, MI 48060
  • 2023 23rd St, Port Huron, MI 48060

    $135,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2023 23rd St, Port Huron, MI 48060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,090

    Last Listing Agent joe bauer Real Estate One Port Huron

    2023 23rd St, Port Huron, MI 48060
  • 1660 River Rd Unit 38, Marysville, MI 48040

    $200,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1660 River Rd Unit 38, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ed Quain O'Connor Realty, Inc

    1660 River Rd Unit 38, Marysville, MI 48040
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    920 Covington Ct, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,516

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Snay @properties Christie's Int'l

    920 Covington Ct, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 5668 Hidden Cove Ln, Kimball, MI 48074

    $17,500 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5668 Hidden Cove Ln, Kimball, MI 48074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $18/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Torello @properties Christie's International RE MI LLC

    5668 Hidden Cove Ln, Kimball, MI 48074
  • 695 Bunce Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    $266,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    695 Bunce Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,012

    Last Listing Agent Kim Nichols Unique Properties Real Estate

    695 Bunce Ave, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 5386 Fitzgerald Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $290,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5386 Fitzgerald Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,162

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schulte O'Connor Realty, Inc

    5386 Fitzgerald Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 1423 Wisconsin Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    $192,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1423 Wisconsin Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,759

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Feldmann RE/MAX First

    1423 Wisconsin Ave, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 3022 24th St, Port Huron, MI 48060

    $75,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3022 24th St, Port Huron, MI 48060

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF

    Current Estimated Value $103,591

    Last Listing Agent Turquoise Hodge Hand Map Real Estate LLC

    3022 24th St, Port Huron, MI 48060
  • 229 Michigan Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    $229,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    229 Michigan Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,817

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Kakos Hanging Gardens Real Estate LLC

    229 Michigan Ave, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 5094 Smiths Creek Rd, Kimball, MI 48074

    $326,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5094 Smiths Creek Rd, Kimball, MI 48074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,620

5094 Smiths Creek Rd, Kimball, MI 48074
  • 2243 Sunnyside Rd, Kimball, MI 48074

    $261,500 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2243 Sunnyside Rd, Kimball, MI 48074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,592

    Last Listing Agent David Simpson KW Platinum Port Huron

    2243 Sunnyside Rd, Kimball, MI 48074
  • 1329 Vermont Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    $260,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1329 Vermont Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Cote Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield

    1329 Vermont Ave, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 45 Gratiot Blvd, Marysville, MI 48040

    $392,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    45 Gratiot Blvd, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,059

45 Gratiot Blvd, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 833 Range Rd, Kimball, MI 48074

    $235,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    833 Range Rd, Kimball, MI 48074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,241

    Last Listing Agent Sara Hillier Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    833 Range Rd, Kimball, MI 48074
  • 7330 Smiths Creek Rd, Kimball, MI 48074

    $300,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    7330 Smiths Creek Rd, Kimball, MI 48074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,613

    Last Listing Agent David Simpson KW Platinum Port Huron

    7330 Smiths Creek Rd, Kimball, MI 48074
  • 4245 Peck Rd, Port Huron, MI 48060

    $250,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    4245 Peck Rd, Port Huron, MI 48060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,011

    Last Listing Agent David Simpson KW Platinum Port Huron

    4245 Peck Rd, Port Huron, MI 48060
  • 3231 Parker St, Port Huron, MI 48060

    $65,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3231 Parker St, Port Huron, MI 48060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 923 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,971

    Last Listing Agent Allie Dado KW Platinum Port Huron

    3231 Parker St, Port Huron, MI 48060
  • 1811 23rd St, Port Huron, MI 48060

    $135,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1811 23rd St, Port Huron, MI 48060

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,302

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Skarbek RE/MAX Advisors

    1811 23rd St, Port Huron, MI 48060
  • 290 Oregon Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    $399,999 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    290 Oregon Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,106

290 Oregon Ave, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 3830 Military St, Port Huron, MI 48060

    $355,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3830 Military St, Port Huron, MI 48060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,924

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Sanchez EXP Realty LLC

    3830 Military St, Port Huron, MI 48060

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home