466

Recently Sold Kimball, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 275 Maywood St Unit 13, Marysville, MI 48040

    $120,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    275 Maywood St Unit 13, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,251

    Last Listing Agent Diane Losee Real Estate One-Troy

    275 Maywood St Unit 13, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 3080 Westhaven Dr, Port Huron, MI 48060

    $186,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    3080 Westhaven Dr, Port Huron, MI 48060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,708

    Last Listing Agent Francine Kanalos Epique Inc.

    3080 Westhaven Dr, Port Huron, MI 48060
  • 870 Indiana Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    $308,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    870 Indiana Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,686

    Last Listing Agent Jon Wright O'Connor Realty, Inc

    870 Indiana Ave, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 1653 Vermont Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    $160,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1653 Vermont Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,665

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Boulier Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    1653 Vermont Ave, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 5162 Gratiot Ave, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $440,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5162 Gratiot Ave, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,929

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Kakos Hanging Gardens Real Estate LLC

    5162 Gratiot Ave, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 1688 Sturdevant Rd, Kimball, MI 48074

    $230,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1688 Sturdevant Rd, Kimball, MI 48074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,500

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Debuf @properties Christie's International RE MI LLC

    1688 Sturdevant Rd, Kimball, MI 48074
  • 1660 River Rd Unit 44, Marysville, MI 48040

    $219,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1660 River Rd Unit 44, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,815

    Last Listing Agent Carla Cann KW Platinum Port Huron

    1660 River Rd Unit 44, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 507 Colorado Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    $377,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    507 Colorado Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,078

507 Colorado Ave, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 66 Michigan Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    $223,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    66 Michigan Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,462

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Allen Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    66 Michigan Ave, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 511 Range Rd, Kimball, MI 48074

    $390,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    511 Range Rd, Kimball, MI 48074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,386

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schulte O'Connor Realty, Inc

    511 Range Rd, Kimball, MI 48074
  • 1975 Michigan Ave Unit 47, Marysville, MI 48040

    $169,900 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1975 Michigan Ave Unit 47, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Tyson Real Estate Masters

    1975 Michigan Ave Unit 47, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 2456 40th St, Port Huron, MI 48060

    $70,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2456 40th St, Port Huron, MI 48060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,245

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Bessette Realty Executives Home Towne

    2456 40th St, Port Huron, MI 48060
  • 2756 E Lake Dr, Kimball, MI 48074

    $479,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2756 E Lake Dr, Kimball, MI 48074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,240

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Maceri KW Platinum

    2756 E Lake Dr, Kimball, MI 48074
  • 1027 Allen Rd, Kimball, MI 48074

    $302,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1027 Allen Rd, Kimball, MI 48074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,000

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Cronce Real Estate One Port Huron

    1027 Allen Rd, Kimball, MI 48074
  • 6318 Rynn Rd, Clyde, MI 48049

    $361,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6318 Rynn Rd, Clyde, MI 48049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,454

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Daniels Full Circle Real Estate Group LLC

    6318 Rynn Rd, Clyde, MI 48049
  • 1253 18th St, Marysville, MI 48040

    $357,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1253 18th St, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,331

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Zuzga Epique Realty

    1253 18th St, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 0 Wall Rd Unit 50183842, Port Huron, MI 48060

    $25,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    0 Wall Rd Unit 50183842, Port Huron, MI 48060

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $17,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Sadowski Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    0 Wall Rd Unit 50183842, Port Huron, MI 48060
  • 42 Liberty Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    $413,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    42 Liberty Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,573

    Last Listing Agent Ed Quain O'Connor Realty, Inc

    42 Liberty Ave, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 3257 Moak St, Port Huron, MI 48060

    $160,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3257 Moak St, Port Huron, MI 48060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,170

    Last Listing Agent Ed Quain O'Connor Realty, Inc

    3257 Moak St, Port Huron, MI 48060
  • 3032 24th St, Port Huron, MI 48060

    $115,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3032 24th St, Port Huron, MI 48060

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,500

    Last Listing Agent Dee Patsalis Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    3032 24th St, Port Huron, MI 48060
  • 1660 River Rd Unit 45, Marysville, MI 48040

    $200,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1660 River Rd Unit 45, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Cann KW Platinum Port Huron

    1660 River Rd Unit 45, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 6115 Gratiot Ave, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $821,200 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6115 Gratiot Ave, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,771

    Last Listing Agent Priciliano Saenz Tailored Real Estate Solutions

    6115 Gratiot Ave, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 828 Crystal Ln, Marysville, MI 48040

    $310,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    828 Crystal Ln, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,799

    Last Listing Agent Ed Quain O'Connor Realty, Inc

    828 Crystal Ln, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 293 Nevada Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    $415,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    293 Nevada Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,940

    Last Listing Agent Shawne Schulz Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC Algonac

    293 Nevada Ave, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 3162 Nokomis Trail, Clyde, MI 48049

    $295,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3162 Nokomis Trail, Clyde, MI 48049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,410

    Last Listing Agent Tim Kearns Kearns Real Estate Agency

    3162 Nokomis Trail, Clyde, MI 48049
  • 1604 Allen Rd, Kimball, MI 48074

    $235,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1604 Allen Rd, Kimball, MI 48074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,813

    Last Listing Agent Tim Kearns Kearns Real Estate Agency

    1604 Allen Rd, Kimball, MI 48074
  • 4268 Ravenswood Rd, Port Huron, MI 48060

    $235,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4268 Ravenswood Rd, Port Huron, MI 48060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,994

    Last Listing Agent Linzi Breuhan Real Broker, LLC

    4268 Ravenswood Rd, Port Huron, MI 48060
  • 4711 Atkins Rd, North Street, MI 48049

    $270,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4711 Atkins Rd, North Street, MI 48049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,846

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Watters Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    4711 Atkins Rd, North Street, MI 48049
  • 3343 Fanone Dr, Port Huron, MI 48060

    $405,000 Sold Aug 23, 2025

    3343 Fanone Dr, Port Huron, MI 48060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,075

    Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Bissett Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    3343 Fanone Dr, Port Huron, MI 48060
  • 1421 Whispering Woods Ln, Marysville, MI 48040

    $155,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1421 Whispering Woods Ln, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,455

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Hoffman KW Platinum

    1421 Whispering Woods Ln, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 50 Carolina, Marysville, MI 48040

    $210,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    50 Carolina, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,918

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Distelrath Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    50 Carolina, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 2819 North Blvd, Port Huron, MI 48060

    $159,900 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2819 North Blvd, Port Huron, MI 48060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,732

    Last Listing Agent Justin Tibble NEXGEN Realty

    2819 North Blvd, Port Huron, MI 48060
  • 1900 River Rd Unit D-2, Marysville, MI 48040

    $132,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1900 River Rd Unit D-2, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Andrews-Curtis O'Connor Realty, Inc

    1900 River Rd Unit D-2, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 2625 Barth Rd, Smiths Creek, MI 48074

    $49,900 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2625 Barth Rd, Smiths Creek, MI 48074

    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $19,416 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,688

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Minne Pilot Property Group - Residential LLC

    2625 Barth Rd, Smiths Creek, MI 48074
  • 3114 Mcpherson Dr, Port Huron, MI 48060

    $155,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3114 Mcpherson Dr, Port Huron, MI 48060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,705

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Sanchez EXP Realty LLC

    3114 Mcpherson Dr, Port Huron, MI 48060
  • 2710 Evergreen Ln, Port Huron, MI 48060

    $320,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2710 Evergreen Ln, Port Huron, MI 48060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,959

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Fennell Real Estate One Chesterfield

    2710 Evergreen Ln, Port Huron, MI 48060
  • 1614 Colorado St, Marysville, MI 48040

    $236,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1614 Colorado St, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,523

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Belanger Marine RE/MAX Noire

    1614 Colorado St, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 3188 Fanone Dr, Port Huron, MI 48060

    $389,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3188 Fanone Dr, Port Huron, MI 48060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,879

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Davis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Ft Gra

    3188 Fanone Dr, Port Huron, MI 48060
  • 227 Liberty Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    $415,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    227 Liberty Ave, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF

    Current Estimated Value $401,581

    Last Listing Agent Ed Quain O'Connor Realty, Inc

    227 Liberty Ave, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 1681 Allen Rd, Smiths Creek, MI 48074

    $339,900 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1681 Allen Rd, Smiths Creek, MI 48074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent D Scott Beedon Fathom Realty MI LLC

    1681 Allen Rd, Smiths Creek, MI 48074

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home