2,967

Kimberly, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 119 S James St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $255,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 S James St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      119 S James St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Geerts Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 120 S James St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $360,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 S James St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      120 S James St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rabas Keller Williams Green Bay

    • 121 W 2nd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $275,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 W 2nd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      121 W 2nd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

    • 1003 E Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $295,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 E Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1003 E Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1039 E Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $262,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      1039 E Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1039 E Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittony Cartwright Resource One Realty, LLC

    • 352 N Pine St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $243,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 N Pine St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      352 N Pine St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Zouski Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 624 E Oak St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $245,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 E Oak St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      624 E Oak St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,200
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 128 N Wilson St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $230,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 N Wilson St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      128 N Wilson St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Mueller Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 618 E Maes Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $282,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 E Maes Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      618 E Maes Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gehrt RE/MAX

    • 255 S Willow St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $240,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 S Willow St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      255 S Willow St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 241 S Willow St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $305,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 S Willow St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      241 S Willow St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 249 S Willow St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $284,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 S Willow St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      249 S Willow St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 213 S Lincoln St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $215,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 S Lincoln St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      213 S Lincoln St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,500
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 128 S Lincoln St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $286,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 S Lincoln St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      128 S Lincoln St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Coenen Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 115 S Willow St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $239,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 S Willow St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      115 S Willow St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson Century 21 Affiliated

    • 120 S Sidney St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $262,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 S Sidney St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      120 S Sidney St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Lamers Lamers Realty, Inc.

    • 239 S Sidney St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $199,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 S Sidney St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      239 S Sidney St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Shorewest, Realtors

    • 213 S Sidney St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $281,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 S Sidney St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      213 S Sidney St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Laib Century 21 Affiliated

    • 220 S Main St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $253,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 S Main St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      220 S Main St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    • 122 W 1st St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $309,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 W 1st St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      122 W 1st St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Feucht Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 116 W 1st St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $238,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 W 1st St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      116 W 1st St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,900
      • Oct 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC

    • 121 S Sidney St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $347,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Sidney St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      121 S Sidney St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Duane Murphy Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 115 S Sidney St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $253,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 S Sidney St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      115 S Sidney St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,350
      • Jan 03, 2022

• 126 S Main St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $330,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 S Main St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      126 S Main St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 139 S Pine St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $241,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 S Pine St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      139 S Pine St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hartjes Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 114 S Willow St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $273,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 S Willow St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      114 S Willow St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 503 E 2nd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $247,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 E 2nd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      503 E 2nd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bosio Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 239 S Walnut St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $257,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 S Walnut St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      239 S Walnut St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Karisny Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 232 S Pine St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $243,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 S Pine St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      232 S Pine St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Werth RE/MAX

    • 510 E 1st St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $228,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 E 1st St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      510 E 1st St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Hart Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 114 S Pine St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $247,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 S Pine St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      114 S Pine St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Curtin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 227 S Birch St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $255,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 S Birch St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      227 S Birch St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

• 238 S Walnut St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $231,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 S Walnut St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      238 S Walnut St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jake Reinke Full House Realty, LLC

    • 309 E 3rd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $285,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 E 3rd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      309 E 3rd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hawkins Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 321 E 3rd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $243,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 E 3rd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      321 E 3rd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie VanDeraa-Powell Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 314 S Birch St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $313,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 S Birch St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      314 S Birch St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Beckman Beckman Properties

    • 232 S Birch St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $267,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 S Birch St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      232 S Birch St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

• 316 E 2nd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $200,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 E 2nd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      316 E 2nd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

• 304 E 1st St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $242,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 E 1st St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      304 E 1st St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • May 15, 2023

• 133 S Maple St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $255,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 S Maple St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      133 S Maple St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MAINTENANCE LISTING EXP Realty LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home