2,969

Kimberly, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 144 Jefferson Place, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $285,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Jefferson Place, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      144 Jefferson Place, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC

    • 150 Jefferson Place, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $210,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Jefferson Place, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      150 Jefferson Place, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jan 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker The Real Estate Group

    • 1017 Jefferson Place, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $257,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Jefferson Place, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1017 Jefferson Place, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • May 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 416 S Main St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $324,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 S Main St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      416 S Main St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jul 29, 2019

• 107 W 3rd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $218,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 W 3rd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      107 W 3rd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Darling Mau Realty, Inc.

    • 121 W 3rd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $257,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 W 3rd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      121 W 3rd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 30, 2016

• 305 S Railroad St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $266,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 S Railroad St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      305 S Railroad St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Oct 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 304 S John St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $362,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 S John St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      304 S John St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Jan 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Zouski Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 310 S John St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $210,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 S John St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      310 S John St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Mar 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Hietpas Realty

    • 316 S John St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $212,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 S John St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      316 S John St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jean Werth RE/MAX

    • 147 N Lincoln St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $230,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 N Lincoln St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      147 N Lincoln St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • May 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jacci Konkle DeWitt Londre LLC

    • 137 N Lincoln St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $246,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 N Lincoln St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      137 N Lincoln St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Nov 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Duane Murphy Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 812 E Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $276,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 E Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      812 E Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent julie aslin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 810 E Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $299,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 E Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      810 E Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sanderfoot Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 220 W 3rd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $192,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 W 3rd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      220 W 3rd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Lamers Lamers Realty, Inc.

    • 329 S Sidney St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $221,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 S Sidney St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      329 S Sidney St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jan 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Atlas Group

    • 704 E 3rd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $242,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 E 3rd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      704 E 3rd St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Dec 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Abby Reindl Lamers Realty, Inc.

    • 313 S Willow St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $268,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 S Willow St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      313 S Willow St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

• 320 S Lincoln St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $246,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 S Lincoln St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      320 S Lincoln St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Oct 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Hietpas Realty

    • 817 W Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $296,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 W Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      817 W Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 812 S Railroad St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $304,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 S Railroad St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      812 S Railroad St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Apr 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Todd Wiese Todd Wiese Homeselling System, Inc.

    • 534 S Railroad St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $314,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 S Railroad St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      534 S Railroad St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 14, 2017

• 416 W Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $300,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 W Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      416 W Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Nov 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Meyer Cypress Homes, Inc.

    • 924 E Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $259,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 E Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      924 E Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 128 Adams Place, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $309,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Adams Place, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      128 Adams Place, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Nov 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steve Meidam Century 21 Affiliated

    • 117 N Wilson St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $220,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 N Wilson St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      117 N Wilson St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,900
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 122 N Lincoln St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $261,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 N Lincoln St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      122 N Lincoln St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE RE/MAX

    • 712 E Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $250,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 E Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      712 E Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,500
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Keller Williams Green Bay

    • /3

      Est $344,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 E Maes Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1900
      319 E Maes Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 812% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,799
      • Apr 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Watson INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC

    • 504 E Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $272,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 E Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      504 E Kimberly Ave, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Feb 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Lamers Lamers Realty, Inc.

    • 341 S Railroad St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $241,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 S Railroad St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      341 S Railroad St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Hietpas Realty

    • 342 S James St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $230,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 S James St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      342 S James St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Aug 11, 2017

    • 240 S John St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $288,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 S John St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      240 S John St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Feb 15, 2017

• 244 S James St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $252,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 S James St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      244 S James St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Feb 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Reider Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 228 S John St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $255,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 S John St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      228 S John St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Jun 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Star Service Realty, Inc.

    • 216 S James St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $262,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 S James St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      216 S James St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 16, 2018

• 214 S John St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $291,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 S John St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      214 S John St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

• 203 S James St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $386,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 S James St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      203 S James St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Matt Treder Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 145 S James St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $181,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 S James St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      145 S James St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 314 S Main St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $198,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 S Main St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      314 S Main St, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Abby Reindl Lamers Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home