222

Recently Sold Kinards, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $137,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    105 Downs St, Laurens, SC 29360

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $30,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70% Below List Price
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David 'Jenks' Patrick Reedy Property Group, LLC - Commercial

    105 Downs St, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /29

    $218,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    127 Myers Ln, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,698

    Last Listing Agent Jason Quinn Keller Williams Greenville Central

    127 Myers Ln, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /36

    $278,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    304 Lakeview Dr, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,000

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rucker Keller Williams Greenville Central

    304 Lakeview Dr, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /50

    $267,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    714 Chestnut St, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Patton Keller Williams One

    714 Chestnut St, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /16

    $70,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    184 Cypress St, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,352

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hill 864 Realty LLC

    184 Cypress St, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /6

    $35,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    00 Pinehaven St, Laurens, SC 29360

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $43,210 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Barnes Bush River Realty, LLC

    00 Pinehaven St, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    50 Oak Terrace Dr, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Agema BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    50 Oak Terrace Dr, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /9

    $20,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    125 Williams St, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $17/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,652

    Last Listing Agent Quaterrius Pitts EXP Realty LLC

    125 Williams St, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /28

    $45,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    215 Truman St, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,813

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Harris EXP Realty LLC

    215 Truman St, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /4

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    920 Powers Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Norell Mitchell Grissett BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    920 Powers Rd, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /35

    $272,990

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    102 Hidden Hills Ln, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Ford McGuinn Homes

    102 Hidden Hills Ln, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /32

    $252,990

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    129 Southern Magnolia Ln, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Ford McGuinn Homes

    129 Southern Magnolia Ln, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /45

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    104 Mitchell St, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,372

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Patton Keller Williams One

    104 Mitchell St, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /16

    $206,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    114 Martin St, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,013

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Blackwell Keller Williams Realty

    114 Martin St, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /10

    $71,500

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    109 Woodrow St, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,810

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Davis Upstate Realty, Inc.

    109 Woodrow St, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /25

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    158 Lee Carey Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,867

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Garrett Simpson Land and Home

    158 Lee Carey Rd, Laurens, SC 29360
  • 103 Bigbee Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    103 Bigbee Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,366

    Last Listing Agent Kellar Lawrence Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    103 Bigbee Rd, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /21

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    151 Ranch Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,465

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wilson eXp Realty LLC (Greenville)

    151 Ranch Rd, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /18

    $161,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    610 Swygert St, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,119

    Last Listing Agent Kellar Lawrence Kellar Lawrence Real Estate

    610 Swygert St, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /9

    $73,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1036 Fleming Street Extension, Laurens, SC 29360

    • Land
    • 1.87 Acres
    • $39,037 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joni Wilson 864 Realty LLC

    1036 Fleming Street Extension, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    858 Powers Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

858 Powers Rd, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /38

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    89 Dakota Dr, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,729

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Harris EXP Realty LLC

    89 Dakota Dr, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /40

    $155,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1457 Pinehaven Street Extension, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,658

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Chiu Chucktown Homes Team by LPT

    1457 Pinehaven Street Extension, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /24

    $284,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    124 Elgin Dr, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Gibson Grove

    124 Elgin Dr, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /34

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    109 Sherwood Dr, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,409

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Barnes Bush River Realty, LLC

    109 Sherwood Dr, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    139 Courtney Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,038

    Last Listing Agent Antwaun Murray Vylla Home, Inc

    139 Courtney Rd, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /2

    $588,300

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    940 Cattle Dr, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Clay Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greenville Downtown

    940 Cattle Dr, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /17

    $198,650

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    102 Lear Dr, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,765

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Sprayberry Key Real Estate

    102 Lear Dr, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /11

    $95,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    71 2nd St, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,861

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Garrett Simpson Land and Home

    71 2nd St, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /25

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    105 Stagecoach Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,786

    Last Listing Agent Robert Templeton Upstate Realty, Inc.

    105 Stagecoach Rd, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /26

    $242,990

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    302 Hidden Hills Ln, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Ford McGuinn Homes

    302 Hidden Hills Ln, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /19

    $224,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    109 Elgin Dr, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Gibson Grove

    109 Elgin Dr, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /2

    $252,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    200 Perry Dean Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

200 Perry Dean Rd, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /2

    $246,990

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    104 Hidden Hills Ln, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Ford McGuinn Homes

    104 Hidden Hills Ln, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /18

    $194,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    703 S Harper St, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,480

    Last Listing Agent Viviana Rosero Epique Realty Inc

    703 S Harper St, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /24

    $260,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    653 Brookwood Cir, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,145

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Gray Palmetto Heritage Real Estate

    653 Brookwood Cir, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /40

    $90,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3865 A B Jacks Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 700+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

3865 A B Jacks Rd, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /21

    $202,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    287 Houston St, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,269

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Kharp BHHS C Dan Joyner - Woodruff Rd

    287 Houston St, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /19

    $196,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    115 Pine Rd, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,041

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Simpson

    115 Pine Rd, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /2

    $227,990

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    206 Hidden Hills Ln, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Ford McGuinn Homes

    206 Hidden Hills Ln, Laurens, SC 29360

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home