7,778

Properties in ZIP Code 27021

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $320,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Northridge Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      213 Northridge Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent None Janet Jones Janet Jones, Inc

    • /29

      Est $326,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Northridge Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      229 Northridge Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connie Hughes Sherry Whitt Properties

    • /50

      Est $349,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Northridge Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      241 Northridge Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Simmons Ann Chilton Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $317,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Leeds Ln, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      153 Leeds Ln, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Moser Local R.E. Inc.

    • /50

      Est $335,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Brittany Ct, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      102 Brittany Ct, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Simmons Ann Chilton Realty, Inc.

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Southern Rd, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      613 Southern Rd, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Simmons Ann Chilton Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $285,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Pleasantview Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      110 Pleasantview Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Van Meter Empyrean Realty

    • /30

      Est $287,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Hickory Ln, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      107 Hickory Ln, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda De Leon Mark Spain Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $699,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Ashley Ln, King, NC 27021

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      117 Ashley Ln, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Wallace Century 21 Echelon

    • /48

      Est $644,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Ashley Ln, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      121 Ashley Ln, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,500
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Adams Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    • /13

      Est $251,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Merriweather Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      801 Merriweather Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Seth Langdon Langdon Realty

    • /7

      Est $244,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Hickory Ln, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      116 Hickory Ln, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seth Langdon Langdon Realty

    • /49

      Est $480,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Maverick Trail Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      401 Maverick Trail Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kent Hunter Kent Hunter Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $425,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Maverick Trail Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      428 Maverick Trail Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $409,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Maverick Trail Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      409 Maverick Trail Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christa Perdue New Beginning Group

    • /49

      Est $440,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Maverick Trail Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      416 Maverick Trail Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Gaudet de Lestard Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /23

      Est $398,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Maverick Trail Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      412 Maverick Trail Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Reel Reel Realty

    • /47

      Est $421,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Helsabeck Rd, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      161 Helsabeck Rd, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Saunders Saunders Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $753,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Helsabeck Rd, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      210 Helsabeck Rd, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Brandon Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Winston Salem

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Windermere Way, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      118 Windermere Way, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael DeHaven Banner Team Properties Brokered by EXP Realty

    • /44

      Est $553,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Windermere Way, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      109 Windermere Way, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Perry United Realty Group Inc

    • /21

      Est $376,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Maverick Trail Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      312 Maverick Trail Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,800
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Holder Rogers Realty & Auction Co., Inc.

    • /50

      Est $429,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Oakdale Cir, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      123 Oakdale Cir, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hilton Mitchell Forbes Global Properties

    • /50

      Est $574,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Oakdale Cir, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      114 Oakdale Cir, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Bias Terri Bias and Associates

    • /36

      Est $633,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Oakdale Cir, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      105 Oakdale Cir, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Frye VEF Properties

    • /41

      Est $308,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Mountainview Rd, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      208 Mountainview Rd, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Stonehouse Hillsdale Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $356,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Mountainview Rd, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      221 Mountainview Rd, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryant Brantley Yadkin Valley Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $539,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Helsabeck Rd, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      106 Helsabeck Rd, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Redden Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /12

      Est $240,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      6583 Nc 66 Hwy S, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6583 Nc 66 Hwy S, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Shouse Martin Carolina Farms & Homes Danbury

    • /25

      Est $241,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      6714 Nc 66 Hwy S, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6714 Nc 66 Hwy S, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lumbres Southern Luxe Realty

    • /10

      Est $249,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Partridge Ln, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      106 Partridge Ln, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Simmons Jurney & Associates, Inc

    • /32

      Est $257,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Partridge Ln, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      105 Partridge Ln, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susie Mickey Susie Mickey and Associates

    • /43

      Est $268,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Partridge Ln, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      101 Partridge Ln, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,900
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Artzner House Finders, Inc

    • /47

      Est $236,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Misty Ct, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      210 Misty Ct, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Simmons Ann Chilton Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $251,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Merriweather Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      410 Merriweather Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Childers The District Group

    • /39

      Est $247,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Mountainbrook Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      202 Mountainbrook Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 423 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,928
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Mallard Century 21 Echelon

    • /49

      Est $249,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Mountainbrook Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      207 Mountainbrook Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,242
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Mallard Century 21 Echelon

    • /14

      Est $273,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Mountainbrook Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      301 Mountainbrook Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,474
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Mallard Century 21 Echelon

    • /31

      Est $220,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Mountainbrook Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      305 Mountainbrook Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,712
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Mallard Century 21 Echelon

    • /27

      Est $253,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Natalie Ln, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      220 Natalie Ln, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Lindahl Main Street Renewal, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home