7,778

Properties in ZIP Code 27021

Section Image
    • /5

      Est $633,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Grand Worth Way, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      221 Grand Worth Way, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,874
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerri Banner Banner Team Properties Brokered by EXP Realty

    • /41

      Est $363,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Piebald Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      114 Piebald Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,155
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Myrick Lennar Corp Sales

    • /27

      Est $335,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Nova Ln Unit 33, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      109 Nova Ln Unit 33, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,680
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bishop Smith

    • /4

      Est $537,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Grand Worth Way, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      137 Grand Worth Way, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

• /22

      Est $359,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      146 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,485
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Myrick Lennar Corp Sales

    • /50

      Est $367,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Piebald Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      111 Piebald Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Myrick Lennar Corp Sales

    • /49

      Est $394,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      122 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Myrick Lennar Corp Sales

    • /24

      Est $391,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Ascender Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      101 Ascender Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kent Slate Sherry Whitt Properties

    • /48

      Est $811,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Wkte Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      129 Wkte Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Klingenburg Mitchell Forbes Global Properties

    • /22

      Est $356,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      134 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,155
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Myrick Lennar Corp Sales

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      759 Brown Rd, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      759 Brown Rd, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $22/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Nicholson NorthGroup Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $392,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      114 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Myrick Lennar Corp Sales

    • /41

      Est $388,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      118 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,310
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Myrick Lennar Corp Sales

    • /33

      Est $397,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Piebald Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      103 Piebald Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,780
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Myrick Lennar Corp Sales

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Piebald Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      122 Piebald Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,050
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Myrick Lennar Corp Sales

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Palomino Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      137 Palomino Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,810
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Myrick Lennar Corp Sales

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      102 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,505
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Myrick Lennar Corp Sales

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      106 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Reynolds Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Nova Ln Unit 17, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      173 Nova Ln Unit 17, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,440
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Johnson DR Horton

    • /30

      Est $382,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Mountain Maple Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      211 Mountain Maple Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • Last Sold Price $357,980
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Mallard Century 21 Echelon

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Nova Ln Unit 34, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      105 Nova Ln Unit 34, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Harris DR Horton

    • /39

      Est $585,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Glen Brooke Ln, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      144 Glen Brooke Ln, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Harger Ann Chilton Realty, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $542,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Glen Brooke Ln, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      108 Glen Brooke Ln, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Smith Century 21 Echelon

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Glen Brooke Ln, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      169 Glen Brooke Ln, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Inman Carolina Farms & Homes - King

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Glen Brooke Ln, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      124 Glen Brooke Ln, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,400
      • Feb 10, 2025

• /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      126 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,025
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Myrick Lennar Corp Sales

    • /32

      Est $345,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      110 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Merritt Real Broker LLC

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      107 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,310
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Myrick Lennar Corp Sales

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      103 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,780
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Myrick Lennar Corp Sales

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      111 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,280
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Myrick Lennar Corp Sales

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      115 Cremello Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Myrick Lennar Corp Sales

    • /43

      Est $273,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      1158 Mountain View Rd, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1158 Mountain View Rd, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Smith Century 21 Echelon

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Piebald Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      119 Piebald Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,990
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Myrick Lennar Corp Sales

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Piebald Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      107 Piebald Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,810
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Leatherwood Lennar Sales Corp

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Mountain View Rd, King, NC 27021

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      265 Mountain View Rd, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,750
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Dawson Mitchell Forbes Global Properties

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Palomino Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      133 Palomino Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,005
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Myrick Lennar Corp Sales

    • /46

      Est $364,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Fosstorall Rd, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      114 Fosstorall Rd, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Mitchell Ann Chilton Realty, Inc.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Oak View Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1095 Oak View Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,750
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leon Inman Carolina Farms & Homes - King

    • /18

      Est $423,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Red Maple Way, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      128 Red Maple Way, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,990
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Mendenhall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Palomino Dr, King, NC 27021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      141 Palomino Dr, King, NC 27021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,535
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Myrick Lennar Corp Sales

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home