58,090

Kingman, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $5,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    055 Yaqui Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    Opportunity awaits on this 1.25-acre off-grid parcel, perfect for buyers looking for space, privacy, and flexibility. With room to build, camp, or hold as an investment, this vacant land provides a blank canvas for those ready to embrace an independent lifestyle.One of the sellers holds an active real estate license in the state of Texas.

    Agent Photo

    Nicole Loos

    RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    (928) 440-8840

    055 Yaqui Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • /17

    $1,725 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3418 Mulberry Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409

    2 Years New-Single Family Townehome, Central location-Two Car Garage-Inside Laundry Island kitchen-Beautifully appointed in Greys and White-3 Bright beautiful bedrooms-Master is Amazing with walk-in Closet and Shower-Block Fencing-Stunning upgrade from the usual rental in Kingman-Welcoome Home! Owner will provide a new refridgerator on sign on-pets on owner approval

    Debra Sixta Mohave Integrity Real Estate Services

    3418 Mulberry Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3707 E Diagonal Way, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $105,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3707 E Diagonal Way, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chanel Turner Turner Hill Properties

    3707 E Diagonal Way, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • /2

    $5,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    087A E Tonto Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401

    Opportunity awaits on this 1.26-acre off-grid parcel, perfect for buyers looking for space, privacy, and flexibility. With room to build, camp, or hold as an investment, this vacant land provides a blank canvas for those ready to embrace an independent lifestyle.One of the sellers holds an active real estate license in the state of Texas.

    Agent Photo

    Nicole Loos

    RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    (928) 212-2114

    087A E Tonto Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401
  • /35

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Newly Built 3-Bedroom, 2-Bath Home in a Prime Location Near Hospital & Shopping!

    732 Vista Grande Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    Discover this stunning newly built 3-bedroom home from 2024! Spanning 1,212 sq. ft., this residence features an open-concept design with a modern kitchen boasting granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a pantry. Enjoy upgraded tile flooring in the main living areas and plush carpeting in the bedrooms. The spacious master suite includes a generous walk-in closet, while the master

    732 Vista Grande Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3845 E Butler Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $170,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3845 E Butler Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,288

    Last Listing Agent Devon Cutshaw KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    3845 E Butler Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • /2

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    0000 N Donald Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401

    Prime 2-acre parcel located in the Mohave County Industrial Center an ideal opportunity for investors or business owners seeking a strategic location in the heart of Kingman s growing commercial corridor. This flat, usable land offers excellent potential for warehousing, manufacturing, storage, or distribution. Secure your spot in one of Arizona s most promising industrial hubs this is a smart

    Agent Photo

    Nicole Loos

    RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    (928) 227-5033

    0000 N Donald Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401
  • /20

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3631 N Miller St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    All Inclusive-Short distance to KRMC, shopping, parks and More-Fully Furnished beautifully with all utilities paid by owner 2 full baths-Garage has table hockey and other games-two car garage-Open and Inviting Ambiance-Small Covered Patio-3 month minimum stay-Welcome Home

    Debra Sixta Mohave Integrity Real Estate Services

    3631 N Miller St, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 140 Spruce St, Kingman, AZ 86401

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    140 Spruce St, Kingman, AZ 86401

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,174

    Last Listing Agent Chanel Turner Turner Hill Properties

    140 Spruce St, Kingman, AZ 86401
  • /81

    $619,000

    $31K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft

    6280 Palo Christo Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401

    **MOTIVATED SELLER** Spacious 5-Bedroom Home on 2+ Acres with Owned Solar, Saltwater Pool, and Recent Upgrades This beautifully updated single-family home offers 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and just over 2,600 sq. ft. of living space. Sitting on 2.09 acres, the property features a fenced yard and a stunning saltwater pool with solar heating, lights, a slide, water features, and a newer pump and

    Benjamin Ferneau eXp Realty, LLC

    6280 Palo Christo Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401
  • /17

    $1,348 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Charming 3-Bedroom, 2-Bath Home Near the College in Kingman, AZ

    1585 E College Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    Welcome to this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home conveniently located near the college in Kingman, AZ. The property features a spacious, fully fenced backyard, ideal for outdoor activities or enjoying the Arizona sunshine.A covered back patio provides the perfect space for outdoor dining or relaxation. Inside, the home offers year-round comfort with central heating and air

    1585 E College Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3480 N Apache St, Kingman, AZ 86401

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3480 N Apache St, Kingman, AZ 86401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,623

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Pearce KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    3480 N Apache St, Kingman, AZ 86401
  • /15

    $9,999

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $39,996 per Acre

    10418 Woodcamp Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401

    Prime Double Lot Opportunity in Kingman, Mohave County, ArizonaDiscover the potential of wide-open Arizona living with this spacious 0.25-acre lot in Kingman, Mohave County. Whether youre planning to build your dream home, invest in land, or secure a future homesite, this property offers the flexibility and value youve been looking for.With two combined lots, youll enjoy extra

    Andrew Gaasenbeek Compass Land USA

    10418 Woodcamp Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401
  • /12

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10113 N Black Boot Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401

    One Year Lease Required, Security Deposit $1325, Cleaning Deposit $250, NO PETS. Home is all Electric. HOME MUST BE VIEWED BEFORE SUBMITTING APPLICATIONS

    Helena Baughman RE/MAX Preferred Pros.

    10113 N Black Boot Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401
  • 0 Agua Fria Lot 3940, Kingman, AZ 86401

    $1,997

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    0 Agua Fria Lot 3940, Kingman, AZ 86401

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $1,598 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, Inc.

    0 Agua Fria Lot 3940, Kingman, AZ 86401
  • /19

    $14,934

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $51,497 per Acre

    9334 Broken Saddle Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401

    ***Clean Title! Owner Financing Available! ***Welcome to Kingman! The town is growing, and the list is vast on what to expect in the near future. Corridor 11 is opening up- which connects you to Las Vegas and Phoenix. New infrastructure. A new Freeway overpass. A new Highway interchange. And here's a list of new Restaurants coming to Kingman in 2025 on the Route 66: El Pollo Loco- Any day

    DiTina Jade BraveFreeLand.com

    9334 Broken Saddle Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401
  • /26

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with 3 car garage

    3838 Meadowbrook Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409

    Discover this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Kingman, AZ, featuring a spacious open floorplan that highlights a large primary bedroom with a large bathroom, walk-in closet and a large walk-in shower. The well-equipped kitchen includes stainless appliances and a large pantry, flowing into a generous living room ideal for everyday living. Practical features include a dedicated laundry room,

    3838 Meadowbrook Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3385 E Rusty Spur Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $255,701

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3385 E Rusty Spur Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Branson Pease Angle Homes, Inc

    3385 E Rusty Spur Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • /20

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 36.1 Acres
    • $1,382 per Acre

    159 E Jackalope Way, Kingman, AZ 86401

    Explore the possibilities of owning 36.1 acres of off-grid rural land! Perfect for wildlife enthusiasts, this parcel serves as nature's playground, providing exceptional opportunities for hunting, hiking, and camping adventures. The unspoiled landscape attracts diverse wildlife making it an ideal setting for nature photographers and wildlife observers alike. The property's zoning of Agricultural

    Elise Harron Dirt Road Real Estate

    159 E Jackalope Way, Kingman, AZ 86401
  • /12

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4786 E Old West Rd, Kingman, AZ 86401

    Located in Kingman, AZ, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfortable, functional living with an array of practical features. The interior includes central heating and cooling, ceiling fans, an open island kitchen with granite countertops, electric range, microwave, dishwasher and garbage disposal. A convenient laundry area is equipped with a washer and dryer. Outside, the property provides a

    Shari Munn RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    4786 E Old West Rd, Kingman, AZ 86401
  • 7134 E Alvarado Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401

    $204,123

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7134 E Alvarado Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,225

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia Century Communities of Arizona

    7134 E Alvarado Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401
  • /30

    $18,995

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7 Acres
    • $2,714 per Acre

    0 Lazy Y U Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401

    Set in the peaceful Lazy Y-U Ranch subdivision just outside Kingman, this 6.92-acre parcel offers a sense of space and quiet that’s hard to put into words but easy to feel. With well-maintained road access and power nearby just one lot away, building here feels possible without being complicated or overwhelming. The gently sloped terrain creates a natural setting for a custom home with a walkout

    Bryan Lark ZeteoLand.com

    0 Lazy Y U Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401
  • /13

    $850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1933 Florence Ave Unit 1, Kingman, AZ 86401

    1933 Florence Ave Unit 1, Kingman, AZ 86401
  • 7136 Belle Butte Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401

    $239,990

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7136 Belle Butte Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,000

7136 Belle Butte Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401
  • /13

    $17,495

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $109,344 per Acre

    Arcadia Addition Unit parcel 32005029, Kingman, AZ 86409

    0.16-acre commercial parcel zoned C-3 (allows for multi-family residential) offering excellent visibility and convenience in a high-traffic area. Three adjacent parcels are available and listed separately, creating added flexibility for expansion or multi-lot investment (.48 acres total)Located just moments from shopping, medical facilities, and parks, this property provides

    Mac Blink LandBatch

    Arcadia Addition Unit parcel 32005029, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • /15

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3289 Tierra Del Sol Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    Welcome to this gorgeous, fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom house located in Kingman, AZ. This 2-story home features an open concept living area with an upstairs loft that looks down on the living room, 2-car garage, electric range, dishwasher, microwave, refrigerator, garbage disposal, ceiling fans, covered patio, and block wall for added privacy. The master bedroom includes a walk-in

    Shari Munn RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    3289 Tierra Del Sol Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3407 Cypress St Unit 2, Kingman, AZ 86401

    $222,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3407 Cypress St Unit 2, Kingman, AZ 86401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,789

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lander eXp Realty

    3407 Cypress St Unit 2, Kingman, AZ 86401
  • /10

    $17,495

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $109,344 per Acre

    Arcadia Addition Unit parcel 32005028A, Kingman, AZ 86409

Mac Blink LandBatch

    Arcadia Addition Unit parcel 32005028A, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • /23

    $1,398 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home – Vintage Charm at Its Best!

    2201 Los Angeles St, Kingman, AZ 86401

    This inviting home offers spacious living areas full of character. The large great room features a stunning beamed ceiling and a beautiful rock fireplace—perfect for cozy gatherings.The kitchen includes a convenient adjoining laundry area, making everyday living easy. The primary bedroom comes complete with its own full bath, while two additional guest bedrooms provide plenty of space for

    2201 Los Angeles St, Kingman, AZ 86401
  • 10296 N Mano Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10296 N Mano Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,482

    Last Listing Agent Julie Anderson Real Broker

    10296 N Mano Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home