$204,991
509 Fernway, Kingsford Heights, IN 46346
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,155 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $177/SF
- 8 Days On Market
509 Fernway, Kingsford Heights, IN 46346
$204,991
509 Fernway, Kingsford Heights, IN 46346
Move in Ready Sold Summary
509 Fernway, Kingsford Heights, IN 46346
$225,991
705 Dover Ct, Kingsford Heights, IN 46346
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Century Complete Park Place South
705 Dover Ct, Kingsford Heights, IN 46346$184,000
415 Grenway Rd, Kingsford Heights, IN 46346
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $186,415
Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Meyers McColly Real Estate
415 Grenway Rd, Kingsford Heights, IN 46346$236,990
3611 Litchfield Rd, Union Mills, IN 46382
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia Octavia Valencia, Broker
3611 Litchfield Rd, Union Mills, IN 46382$253,991
818 Kenilworth Rd, Union Mills, IN 46382
Last Sold Summary
818 Kenilworth Rd, Union Mills, IN 46382
$254,990
703 Dover Ct, Kingsford Heights, IN 46346
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Century Complete Park Place South
703 Dover Ct, Kingsford Heights, IN 46346$199,991
509 Fernway Rd, Union Mills, IN 46382
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH Brokerage IN, LLC
509 Fernway Rd, Union Mills, IN 46382$229,990
3712 Malvern Rd, Kingsford Heights, IN 46346
Last Sold Summary
3712 Malvern Rd, Kingsford Heights, IN 46346$215,491
713 Quintin Ct, Union Mills, IN 46382
Last Sold Summary
713 Quintin Ct, Union Mills, IN 46382$189,991