626

Recently Sold Homes in 37660

Section Image
  • /38

    $167,500 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3112 Blackburn Ave, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,109

    Last Listing Agent BRIAN GIVENS A Team Real Estate Professionals

    3112 Blackburn Ave, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /51

    $500,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    372 Parker Ln, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,241

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Weaver CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    372 Parker Ln, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    507 Willowbrook Trace, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,170

    Last Listing Agent ELLA SCISSOM The Addington Agency Bristol

    507 Willowbrook Trace, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /25

    $145,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1412 Jayne Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,098

    Last Listing Agent GERI TRENT eXp Realty, LLC

    1412 Jayne Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /39

    $230,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2847 Carrollwood Heights Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,931

    Last Listing Agent PATRICIA HURD Hurd Realty, LLC

    2847 Carrollwood Heights Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /55

    $340,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    171 Aston Ct, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,242

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Anglin Weichert Realtors Saxon Clark KPT

    171 Aston Ct, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /30

    $190,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    533 Jackson St, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,907

    Last Listing Agent GERI TRENT eXp Realty, LLC

    533 Jackson St, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /41

    $260,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    420 Ridgefields Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,618

    Last Listing Agent Joana Hoover-Glovier Momentum Group

    420 Ridgefields Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /43

    $265,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    910 Cornerstone Ct, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,653

    Last Listing Agent B.J. WALSH Blue Ridge Properties

    910 Cornerstone Ct, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /31

    $250,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2684 Timbers Edge Trace, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,547

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hayworth Blue Ridge Properties

    2684 Timbers Edge Trace, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /21

    $52,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1854 Forest View Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Anders Gavel Pro Real Estate & Auction

    1854 Forest View Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /25

    $170,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1529 Pinecone Cir, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kellner Greater Impact Realty Jonesborough

    1529 Pinecone Cir, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /56

    $235,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    3400 Rustic Hills Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,667

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Addington The Addington Agency Bristol

    3400 Rustic Hills Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /18

    $64,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    166 Parker Ln, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $76,190 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAWN HEAD Blue Ridge Properties

    166 Parker Ln, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /34

    $185,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4136 Ridge Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,681

    Last Listing Agent Mark Trent CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    4136 Ridge Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /46

    $218,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3801 Reardon Ln, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,395

    Last Listing Agent B.J. WALSH Blue Ridge Properties

    3801 Reardon Ln, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /45

    $185,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    829 Walnut Ave, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,545

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Shelton Blue Ridge Properties

    829 Walnut Ave, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /30

    $260,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    333 Brentwood Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Bailey Southern Dwellings

    333 Brentwood Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /49

    $197,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1024 Sharondale Ave, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,066

    Last Listing Agent Lori Fletcher Conservus Homes

    1024 Sharondale Ave, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /34

    $180,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2003 Timbers Edge Ct, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,476

    Last Listing Agent B.J. WALSH Blue Ridge Properties

    2003 Timbers Edge Ct, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /13

    $28,500 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    Tbd Netherland Inn Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $91,935 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsie Nelson A Team Real Estate Professionals

    Tbd Netherland Inn Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /17

    $100,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2020 Holly St, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,891

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Glass A Team Real Estate Professionals

    2020 Holly St, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /44

    $225,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    713 Teasel Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,122

    Last Listing Agent B.J. WALSH Blue Ridge Properties

    713 Teasel Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /25

    $169,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    412 Rich Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,336

    Last Listing Agent BECKY Mardis Debby Gibson Real Estate

    412 Rich Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /50

    $480,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3704 Blackheath Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,486

3704 Blackheath Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /38

    $235,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    145 Aston Place Unit 145, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Estes Crye-Leike Realtors

    145 Aston Place Unit 145, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /60

    $650,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    141 Chippendale Square, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,430

    Last Listing Agent Connie Salyer Blue Ridge Properties

    141 Chippendale Square, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /43

    $340,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2229 Kings Bay Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,116

    Last Listing Agent Colette George Blue Ridge Properties

    2229 Kings Bay Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /34

    $240,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2020 Oakland St, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,037

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Shelton Blue Ridge Properties

    2020 Oakland St, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /39

    $155,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    949 Fairview Ave, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,873

    Last Listing Agent Frances Ferguson Weichert Realtors Saxon Clark KPT

    949 Fairview Ave, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /36

    $149,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2012 Woodbine St, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,617

    Last Listing Agent Edward Dembowczyk Epique Realty

    2012 Woodbine St, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /25

    $220,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5711 Starlight Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,262

    Last Listing Agent Treva Britt Hurd Realty, LLC

    5711 Starlight Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    148 Whitehills Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,019

148 Whitehills Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /5

    $285,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    540 Forestdale Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF

    Current Estimated Value $289,004

    Last Listing Agent Michael Adkins Blue Ridge Properties Col Hgts

    540 Forestdale Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /42

    $295,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    438 W Sullivan St, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,591

    Last Listing Agent Matt Fleenor Greater Impact Realty Jonesborough

    438 W Sullivan St, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /16

    $75,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    4400 Ridge Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,368

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Greene Blue Ridge Properties

    4400 Ridge Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /46

    $199,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    717 Holston St, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,020

717 Holston St, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /43

    $275,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2016 Sand St, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,391

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Simerly KW Johnson City

    2016 Sand St, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /36

    $285,200 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1116 Skelton Bluff Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,736

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Leonard Gavin Leonard Realty

    1116 Skelton Bluff Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /60

    $435,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    809 Stuffle St, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,195

    Last Listing Agent Karen Stigall Westbrook Legacy Realty

    809 Stuffle St, Kingsport, TN 37660

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home