6,811

Properties in ZIP Code 37663

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $363,352 Not Listed For Sale

      4218 Nickleby Ct, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4218 Nickleby Ct, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DONNA STONE Blue Ridge Properties

    • /33

      Est $344,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Beechwood Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1014 Beechwood Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teena Smith KW Johnson City

    • /76

      Est $602,314 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Alpine Trail, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      232 Alpine Trail, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Turner Greater Impact Realty Jonesborough

    • /46

      Est $282,082 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Beechwood Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      608 Beechwood Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Lovelace Premier Homes & Properties

    • /68

      Est $438,889 Not Listed For Sale

      828 Ava Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      828 Ava Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Cobb CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    • /29

      Est $274,024 Not Listed For Sale

      277 De Lee Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      277 De Lee Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Dishner Summit Properties

    • /42

      Est $291,718 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Elmhurst Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      305 Elmhurst Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Garcia A Team Real Estate Professionals

    • /80

      Est $571,200 Not Listed For Sale

      659 Westfield Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      659 Westfield Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiara Szczepan KW Johnson City

    • /54

      Est $498,899 Not Listed For Sale

      580 Summerville Rd, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      580 Summerville Rd, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KEISHA MANIS Selling Stateline Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $186,617 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Phoenix Ct, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      301 Phoenix Ct, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Carter Weichert Realtors Saxon Clark KPT

    • /34

      Est $461,194 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Charlton Green Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      235 Charlton Green Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bowman Crye-Leike Realtors

    • /63

      Est $362,275 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Dogwood Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      505 Dogwood Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent B.J. WALSH Blue Ridge Properties

    • /35

      Est $289,133 Not Listed For Sale

      456 Merman Rd, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      456 Merman Rd, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jil Piercy Property Executives Johnson City

    • /35

      Est $401,842 Not Listed For Sale

      496 Mitchell Rd, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      496 Mitchell Rd, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Stewart Blue Ridge Properties

    • /27

      Est $405,014 Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Eastbrook Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1241 Eastbrook Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Vaughn Momentum Group

    • /23

      Est $403,382 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Bell Flower Ct, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      200 Bell Flower Ct, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Crum Weichert Realtors Saxon Clark KPT

    • /33

      Est $363,699 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Meadow Glade Cir, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      132 Meadow Glade Cir, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Aramburu NextHome Magnolia Realty

    • /30

      Est $267,683 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Proffitt Ln, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      216 Proffitt Ln, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KARISSA WINSTEAD KW Johnson City

    • /26

      Est $257,240 Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Thackeray Ct, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4105 Thackeray Ct, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DONNA STONE Greater Impact Realty Kingsport

    • /55

      Est $315,310 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Lone Oak Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      144 Lone Oak Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Lokar Weichert Realtors Saxon Clark KPT

    • /39

      Est $330,872 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Liberty Church Rd, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      144 Liberty Church Rd, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Gouge Foundation Realty Group

    • /56

      Est $374,992 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Greenleaf Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1116 Greenleaf Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Arguelles KW Kingsport

    • /39

      Est $326,719 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Royal Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      225 Royal Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bembenick Hurd Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $214,434 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Hamilton Way, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      213 Hamilton Way, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,300
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HOLLY HUMPHREY Greater Impact Realty Kingsport

    • /112

      Est $445,360 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Glencliff Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1229 Glencliff Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Byrd RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $296,646 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Lonewood Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      217 Lonewood Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Southerland Epique Realty

    • /18

      Est $363,984 Not Listed For Sale

      4108 Lindenwood Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4108 Lindenwood Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keli Vaughn Beyond the Door Realty

    • /40

      Est $330,883 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Whispering Way, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      509 Whispering Way, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Smith Signature Properties Kpt

    • /73

      Est $548,524 Not Listed For Sale

      4032 Lake Forest Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4032 Lake Forest Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent COREY MCPHERSON KW Johnson City

    • /30

      Est $241,822 Not Listed For Sale

      449 Andover Ct, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      449 Andover Ct, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Duncan Town & Country Realty - Downtown

    • /38

      Est $313,480 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Glencliff Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1217 Glencliff Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,600
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KELLY WEST Summit Properties

    • /50

      Est $387,132 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Buchelew Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1229 Buchelew Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha McMeans CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    • /26

      Est $386,240 Not Listed For Sale

      4301 Spenlow Ct, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4301 Spenlow Ct, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Coon Park Hill Realty Group, LLC

    • /35

      Est $244,835 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Ashley Oaks Private Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      304 Ashley Oaks Private Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janis Stapleton Blue Ridge Properties

    • /39

      Est $332,586 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Mayfair Rd, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      145 Mayfair Rd, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Miller North East Tennessee Real Estate, LLC

    • /49

      Est $353,866 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Lancaster Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      141 Lancaster Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,700
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Pennington Red Door Agency

    • /40

      Est $317,246 Not Listed For Sale

      632 Foothills Rd, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      632 Foothills Rd, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Trent CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    • /25

      Est $345,927 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Old Moreland Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      116 Old Moreland Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Kilgore Conservus Homes

    • /49

      Est $404,333 Not Listed For Sale

      875 Canton Rd, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      875 Canton Rd, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Baker Greater Impact Realty Kingsport

    • /29

      Est $269,694 Not Listed For Sale

      112 McTeer Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      112 McTeer Dr, Kingsport, TN 37663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Ross Blue Ridge Properties

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home